Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    sfp fiber module

    All sfp fiber module wholesalers & sfp fiber module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp fiber module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 30381 products from sfp fiber module Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver LR4 10km DOM Duplex LC Single Mode Fiber modules for Brocade compatible factory

    Place of Origin:China

    40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver LR4 10km DOM Duplex LC Single Mode Fiber modules for Brocade compatible Features 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbps per channel Duplex LC connector Hot Pluggable QSFP+ form factor Up to 10 km ...

    Shenzhen Zkosemi Semiconductor Technology Co., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    China 1000W 1500W 2000W 3000W MAX Fiber Laser Source For Cutting Generator CW Single Module For CNC Metal Sheet Machine factory

    Brand Name:MAX

    Model Number:1500w

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., higher and more stable optical quality, stronger altitude stress-resisting capacity and they apply optimized second-generation fiber transmission system to ensure more stable and more sophisticated cutting effect in thick sheet cutting. This series of

    Wuhan hongmeng Laser Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    China White Groove Sticky Silicone Roller For Effective Cleaning And Adhesion factory

    Brand Name:TINDA

    Model Number:TINDA-SI-668

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... to remove dust, particles, fibers, and even copper filings with ease, making it a versatile cleaning tool. For industries that deal with LCD and LED modules, the Sticky Silicone Roller is an essential tool for cleaning. This cleaning roller can easily

    Shenzhen Tinda Hardware & Plastic Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1.25G CWDM Fiber Optic SFP Fiber Module Transceiver 80km Transmission Distance factory

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:HL-PD-G527~45-80L

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...Fiber Optic SFP Fiber Module Transceiver 80km Transmission Distance Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion, and the transmitter converts the electrical signal into the optical signal. After the transmission through the optical fiber...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    China LR 10km 10g Copper SFP Transceiver , Duplex LC Sfp Fiber Module 1310nm For Switches factory

    Brand Name:Olycom

    Model Number:OSPLXG10D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10Gb/s LR 10km Singlemode SFP+ Optical Fiber Transceiver Model name: OSPLXG10D, it is fine to use your model name. We can make it compatible with below brands Cisco Dptech Finisar H3C Huawei Juniper ...

    Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China 1.25 G 80KM SFP Transceiver Ethernet SFP Module Sfp Fiber Module factory

    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM

    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 80KM

    Place of Origin:China

    1.25 G 80KM SFP Transceiver Ethernet SFP Module Sfp Fiber Module PN: OBS31123CDL10 1.25G SFP Transceiver Duplex Fibers Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI…… Features Ø Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 1.25GBASE-SC Ø Electrical interface compliant to ...

    Shenzhen linkopto Technology Co. Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China SR Cisco Optical 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Module , Multi Mode SFP Module factory

    Brand Name:HILINK

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Fiber Module , Multi Mode 10G SFP SFP-10G-SR Cisco Compatible 10G SFP SR 850nm SFP Transceiver module This 850 nm VCSEL 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50/125 μm or 62.5/125 μm multimode optical fiber . The SFP+ SR module...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Multi Mode SFP+ Fiber Module Alcatel Lucent 3AL82037AFAA 5G 20km 1371nm factory

    Brand Name:Alcatel Lucent

    Model Number:3AL82037AFAA

    Place of Origin:Korea

    ... transceiver module for fiber-optic communications applications. It is compliant with the SFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW standards, and supports data rates up to 5G. The transceiver is designed for Multi-Mode fiber networks and operates at a

    Digicent Technology Company (Hong Kong)
    Verified Supplier

    China 100G QSFP28 Sfp Copper Module 1310nm DDM Duplex LC Sfp Fiber Module factory

    Brand Name:Sun Communication

    Model Number:SFP-GE31-LD954

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    100G QSFP28 Sfp Copper Module 1310nm DDM Duplex LC Sfp Fiber Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter ...

    Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China TR ZC13H N00 Optical Transceiver Module Sfp Fiber Module Original New QSFP28 MSA Compliant factory

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:TR ZC13H N00

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... DR Single Lambda Optical Transceiver TR ZC13H N00 This product is a transceiver module designed for 500m optical communication applications.The module incorporates one channel optical signal, on 1310nm center wavelength, operatingat 50Gbaud data rate. The

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China 1000BASE-ZX 1.25G 1550nm SFP Fiber Module 80km For SMF Cisco GLC-ZX-SM factory

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...SFP Fiber Module 1550nm SMF 80km Duplex LC Description Of Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible SFP Fiber Module This Cisco GLC-ZX-SM compatible SFP Fiber Module is a high-performance and cost-effective small form-factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver for 1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet and 1G Fiber Channel application. The SFP Fiber Module provides 1Gb/s throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber...

    Shenzhen Gigaopto Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China Data Communication EMC 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Fiber Module 1550nm 40km TP-Link Compatible factory

    Brand Name:OLKOPTO

    Model Number:OLSP551XL-CD40

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP+ Fiber Module 1550nm 40km TP-Link Compatible​ TP-Link Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver The OLSP551XL-CD40 is a 10G ER multi-mode multi-rate SFP+ transceiver using 1550nm wavelength and reaching up to 40km distance. The module can ...

    Shenzhen Olinkcom Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    China Original Finisar FTLX1871D3BCL SFP+ Fiber Module 10G ZR 1550nm 80km factory

    Brand Name:Finisar

    Model Number:FTLX1871D3BCL

    Place of Origin:Johor, Malaysia

    ... 9 dbm Power Consumption 1W Single Power Supply 3.3 V Finisar’s FTLX1871D3BCL transceivers are Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers designed for use in 10-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 80km of G.652 single mode fiber.

    TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China 80km Single Mode 10G SFP+ Module , 1490 / 1550nm 10G SFP Fiber Module factory

    Brand Name:NUFIBER

    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX80-SM1490/1550

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP+ Module 80km 10G Single Mode 1490/1550nm 10G SFP Fiber Module Description NuFiber’s SFP-10G-BX80-SM1490/1550 series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for optical data communications such as 10G Ethernet. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. The SFP-10G-BX80-SM1490/1550 module is designed for single mode fiber...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    China 32g Multimode Sfp Fiber Module To San Switch Fiber Channel factory

    Brand Name:EMC

    Model Number:Brocade G610

    Place of Origin:USA

    Network Brocade Fibre Channel Switch , 32gb Brocade G610 Fibre Channel Switch , 32gb G610 Brocade Fibre Channel Switch Take advantage of lightning-fast flash storage networking technology and adapt quickly to dynamic business demands with the Brocade G610 ...

    Beijing Qianxing Jietong Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    China IEEE 802.3x 8 RJ45 2.5 G Switch With 2 10G SFP+ Fiber Module Expansion Slots, Store-And-Forward Architecture factory

    Brand Name:Sirivision

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Model Number:SR-S25G1210F

    Product Description: 2.5 Gigabit Switch - High-Speed Networking for Home and Office Introducing our 2.5 Gigabit Switch - the perfect solution for those seeking high-speed networking capabilities for their home or office. With its advanced features and ...

    Shenzhen Sirivision Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China TPB-TGM3-23DCR BIDI 300m TX1270nm,RX1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDM/DOM Temperature Range-5~70°C factory

    Brand Name:Trixon

    Model Number:TPB-TGM3-23DCR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... in a temperature range of -5 to 70°C, with a transmission wavelength of 1270 nm and a receiving wavelength of 1310 nm. Features: Product Name SFP+ Transceiver Module Compliant Code MSA SFF-8472 Fiber Type Single-Mode Connector Type LC Wavelength TX:

    Sichuan Trixon Communication Technology Corp.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    China LC connector SFP Fiber Module 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver Modules factory

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1231-L1CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Fiber Module 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver Modules GEZHI SFP optics are compliant with MSA SFP specification. SFP is the next generation of GBIC and about half the size of the GBIC.It has several names which are used in the industry, such as: SFP, and mini-GBIC. Most network vendors are using this form factor for their 1G transmission. In addition, other protocols can be used such as Fiber...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SFP+ Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 10Gbps SM 1310nm 10KM 10GBASE LR factory

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:SFP+ LR

    Place of Origin:China

    SFP+ Transceiver Module Cisco Compatible 10Gbps SM 1310nm 10KM 10GBASE LR Description Cisco Compatible 10Gbps SM 1310nm 10KM SFP+ LR Optical Transceiver manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a high performance and cost-effective 10Gb/s SFP+ transceiver module for 10 Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single Mode fiber. This SFP+ module...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Compatible With Huawei Optical Module SFP Fiber Module Gigabit Multimode Dual Fiber SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A 1.25G factory

    Model Number:SFP-GE-SM550

    Place of Origin:China

    ... distance 550 meters Model No. SFP-GE-SM550 Product Name SFP Gigabit multi-mode dual core fiber optical module Transmission medium LC multi-mode fiber optic cable Transmission Wavelength 885NM Interface Type dual LC interface Optical Power -3~-8

    WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0