Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Fiber Optic Sfp Module

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    fiber optic sfp module

    All fiber optic sfp module wholesalers & fiber optic sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 110939 products from fiber optic sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 40G QSFP+ ER4 40km 1310nm DOM Duplex LC SMF optical transceiver Module factory

    Place of Origin:China

    40G QSFP+ ER4 40km 1310nm DOM Duplex LC SMF optical transceiver Module Features 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbps per channel Duplex LC connector ...

    Shenzhen Zkosemi Semiconductor Technology Co., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    China Chemical Reaction Resistant FRP Strength Member for Fiber Optic Cable factory

    Brand Name:Dingrong

    Model Number:FRP:Φ0.4-Φ5.0

    Place of Origin:china

    Chemical Reaction Resistant FRP Strength Member for Fiber Optic Cable Optical Cable Core Strength Member FRP (1) High tensile strength, high modulus, low thermal conductivity, low elongation, low expansion, and a wide temperature range; (2) Non-metallic ...

    Wuxi Dingrong Composite Material Technology Co.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China Dental  Fiber Optic Handpiece Increasing Contra Angle Internal Water Spray Low Speed Surgical Handpiece For Lab Dentist factory

    Brand Name:MINNO

    Place of Origin:CN

    Dental Fiber Optic Handpiece Increasing Contra Angle Internal Water Spray Low Speed Surgical Handpiece For Lab Dentist Low speed ...

    FOSHAN MINNO MEDICAL INSTRUMENT CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Outdoor Single mode Duct G652D FRP strength member 12 24 48 96 core optical fiber cable fibra optic GYFTY factory

    Brand Name:JQ/OEM

    Model Number:GYFTY

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... Aerial 24 48 96Core Fiber Optic Cable with FRP Strength Member The fibers, 250μ m, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A Fiber Reinforced Plastic (FRP) locates in ...

    Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Brightness Indoor P3 LED Module RGB SMD Videos Star Pixel factory

    Brand Name:JIE FU

    Model Number:LED Module P3

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Module RGB SMD Videos Video Indoor Star Pixel Chip Mode Pitch Origin Pixels Control GUA Size Display Detailed Product Description 01. Specifications: Pixel pitch P3 Module Parameters Pixel pitch 3mm Pixel Density 111111dots/m² LED type SMD 2121 LED Configuration 1R1G1B Module Resolution 64dots*64dots Module Size 192*192mm Drive Method 1/32 Weight 0.35KG/pcs Display Parameters Optical...

    Huizhou Jiefu Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1000W 1500W 2000W 3000W MAX Fiber Laser Source For Cutting Generator CW Single Module For CNC Metal Sheet Machine factory

    Brand Name:MAX

    Model Number:1500w

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., higher and more stable optical quality, stronger altitude stress-resisting capacity and they apply optimized second-generation fiber transmission system to ensure more stable and more sophisticated cutting effect in thick sheet cutting. This series of

    Wuhan hongmeng Laser Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    China Acacia 400G ZR CFEC 16QAM Coherent QSFP-DD Transceiver reaches up to 1000km factory

    Brand Name:coloroptic

    Model Number:C-QD4HCOZC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ZR standard, while 400G QSFP56-DD ZR+ transceiver module is capable of transmission distances up to 480km and compliant to the Open ZR+ standard. Both modules are using the Silicon Photonics (SiPho) based optical engine and the latest DSP generation that

    Color Optic Limited
    Verified Supplier

    China 1064nm CW Handheld Metal Laser Welding Machine 220V 50Hz / 60Hz factory

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:JinDa

    ...fiber spot welding machine 1.0 Intrduction: Hand-held laser welding machine, using the latest generation fiber laser, has higher electro-optic conversion efficiency, better beam quality, less maintenance cost and higher welding speed than the previous optical fiber...

    CHANGZHOU JINDA WELDING CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China 1500 pcs/h Capacity 200W Automatic Candy Chewing Gum Counting Machine for Counting factory

    Place of Origin:Liaoning, China

    Brand Name:ZONELINK

    ... and counting function of optical fiber system, intelligent control, it is a desktop automatic counting equipment integrating optical fiber sensing. The number of bottles can be set, and it has the characteristics of small size, light weight, convenient

    Liaoyang Zhonglian Pharmaceutical Machinery.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    China Analog Devices ADM2481BRWZ-RL7 Original Digital isolator IC chip DGT ISO 2.5KV RS422/RS485 16SOIC In Stock factory

    Brand Name:Analog Devices

    Model Number:ADM2481BRWZ-RL7

    Place of Origin:US

    Analog Devices ADM2481BRWZ-RL7 DGT ISO 2.5KV RS422/RS485 16SOIC 100% New Original Brand Lead time: 1-3working days. FEATURES RS-485 transceiver with electrical data isolation Complies with ANSI TIA/EIA-485-A and ISO 8482: 1987(E) 500 kbps data rate Slew ...

    Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 12V DC PCAP Touch Screen With Wide Operating Temperature Range And HDMI VGA Video Connection factory

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Panel PC is its optical bonding system. This system eliminates the air gap between the touch panel and the LCD module, reducing the reflection and enhancing the readability of the display. Additionally, the optical bonding system enhances the durability...

    Shenzhen Ever Glory Photoelectric Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China Cold-light Source Lighted Stylet With Metal Handles For Endotracheal Intubation factory

    Brand Name:Mcreat

    Model Number:6fr、10fr、12fr

    Place of Origin:China

    ... which provides power via the lithium battery inside the device to light up the LED to produce the illuminated red light which illuminates at the front end through optical fibers. Product desciption Reusable Handle & Disposable

    MCREAT (GUANGZHOU) BIO-TECH CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China White Groove Sticky Silicone Roller For Effective Cleaning And Adhesion factory

    Brand Name:TINDA

    Model Number:TINDA-SI-668

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... to remove dust, particles, fibers, and even copper filings with ease, making it a versatile cleaning tool. For industries that deal with LCD and LED modules, the Sticky Silicone Roller is an essential tool for cleaning. This cleaning roller can easily

    Shenzhen Tinda Hardware & Plastic Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter factory

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:Fiber Optic SFP Module

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic SFP Module Product introduction Fiber Optic SFP Module Product Features: 1) Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant 2) Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3) 1310nm FP laser transmitter; 1550nm DFB laser transmitter 4) RoHS compliant...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China RJ-45 Copper Fiber Optic SFP Module GLC-T New Original Cisco 1000 Base -T Standard factory

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:SFP-GLC-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion, and the transmitter converts the electrical signal into the optical signal. After the transmission through the optical fiber, the receiving end converts the optical signal into the electrical signal.

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    China SFP 10 GAOC2M Optical Transceiver Module fiber optic sfp module Network Management factory

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP 10 GAOC2M

    Place of Origin:USA

    SFP 10 GAOC2M Optical Transceiver Module fiber optic sfp module Network Management (Optical Transceiver Module fiber optic sfp module gigabit ethernet sfp) Product overview The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules (Figure 1) give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Optical Transceiver Module Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. roduct SFP...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China Distance 10km Cisco Fiber Optic Sfp Modules , Fiber Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR= factory

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR=

    Place of Origin:China

    ...optical module SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module ♦ Detail: SFP-10G-LR The SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode. Product Description Cisco SFP-10G-LR: New Sealed Clean Serial (EU or Non-EU) Cisco SFP-10G-LR= Cisco SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - LC/PC Single Mode. ♦ Table 1 shows the Quick Specs of SFP-10G-LR Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP...

    Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Compatible Arista QSFP-100G-SWDM4 100m Fiber Optic Sfp Module Duplex LC MMF factory

    Brand Name:Arista

    Model Number:QSFP-100G-SWDM4

    Place of Origin:Johor, Malaysia

    ...Fiber Optic Sfp Module Duplex LC MMF Parameters Fiber Type 100G Ethernet Connector Duplex LC receptacles Lasers and TIA VCSEL and PIN Tx Power -5~-1 dBm Rx Sensitivity -12 dBm Extinction Ratio 5.5 dB Power Consumption 1W Single Power Supply 3.3 V Product Description: Arista QSFP-100G-SWDM4 Optical Module Key Features: Form Factor: The Arista QSFP-100G-SWDM4 XVR-10167-20 optical module...

    TOPSTAR TECHNOLOGY INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China 1310nm 20km Fiber Optic SFP Module With 4 Full Duplex Channel factory

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:40GBASE QSFP+ LR4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber Optic SFP Module 40GBASE QSFP+ LR4 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO QSFP LR4 is a transceiver module designed for 10km optical communication applications. The design is compliant to 40GBASE-LR4 of the IEEE P802.3ba standard. The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module factory

    Brand Name:Sun Communication

    Model Number:SFP-GE31-LD956

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    CISCO 100% Compatible Sfp Optical Transceiver ,1000M Copper RJ45 Fiber Optic Sfp Module Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF 1310nm FP laser transmitter ...

    Dongguan sun Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0