Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 13935 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
China High Performance Ethernet RJ45 POE Switch 24 POE + 2 Uplink Compact Size For Extensive Video And AP Link factory

Brand Name:KICO or OEM

Model Number:PP1

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Product Description Key Specifications/ Special Features: Kico Ethernet RJ45 POE Switch 24 POE + 2 Uplink Compact Size for large video surveillance and AP link British standard plug 4 8 16 24 Port CCTV 10/100/1000M POE Switch for Hikvision IP Camera is ...

Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

China 100m Distance C-Temp 800g Optical Transceiver for Customer Requirements factory

Brand Name:Zkosemi

Model Number:ZK-OSFP-800G-SR8

Place of Origin:China

Product Description: With a C-Temp operating temperature range, this 800G Optical Transceiver is designed to handle a range of operating temperatures and can operate effectively even in harsh environments. The product is also backed by a 3-year warranty, ...

Shenzhen Zkosemi Semiconductor Technology Co., LTD.
Verified Supplier

China Unleash the Power of FRP Strength Member for Superior Performance factory

Brand Name:Dingrong

Place of Origin:China

Product Description: FRP Strength Member The Fibrous-Reinforced Polymer (FRP) Strength Member is a high-strength reinforced polymer component that offers superior tensile strength, corrosion resistance, and fire resistance. This FRP Strength Member is ...

Wuxi Dingrong Composite Material Technology Co.Ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Acacia 400G ZR CFEC 16QAM Coherent QSFP-DD Transceiver reaches up to 1000km factory

Brand Name:coloroptic

Model Number:C-QD4HCOZC

Place of Origin:China

400G QSFP-DD ZR DCO w/7nm Marvell DSP & Flex Grid, SCFEC & CMIS 5.0 This is 400G QSFP56-DD ZR transceiver module is capable of transmission distances up to 120km and compliant to the OIF 400G ZR standard, while 400G QSFP56-DD ZR+ transceiver module is ...

Color Optic Limited
Verified Supplier

China 8 Channels COFDM Digital Wireless Video Transmitter With Serial Port For PTZ Control factory

Brand Name:Dingshen

Model Number:DS-8CH20W

Place of Origin:China

8 Channels COFDM Digital Video Transmitter , PTZ Control COFDM Digital Video Transmitter , COFDM Wireless Video Transmitter 8 Channels COFDM Wireless Video Transmitter with Serial Port for PTZ Control Description: DS-8CH20W is a multi-channel wireless ...

Shenzhen dingshen Industrial Co., Ltd
Site Member

China Long Range FPV Drone Jammer 500-3000 Meters Coverage 50-150W Power Inner Directional Antennas factory

Brand Name:TSL

Model Number:FPV-G8

Place of Origin:China

I. Product introduction As a portable Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (hereinafter referred to as “UAV”) control equipment based on the principle of transmitting high-intensity electromagnetic waves, TSL-UAV8 drone jammer functions in the flight control system and...

Shenzhen  Times  Starlight  Technology  Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China ADSS Cable Installation Kits FSU-D400 16inch Round Shape PP Anti UV factory

Brand Name:Yingda

Model Number:FSU-D400

Place of Origin:CHINA

Fiber Optic Storage Bracket FSU-D400 16 Inch Round Shape PP Outdoor Pole Aerial Mount Fiber Storage Units (FSU-D400-16inch-round) are used to storge mounting of cable. It can be used overhead on wire or mounting on pole or wall, FSU-D400 are constructed...

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Wireless Wifi6 Router Dual band Frequency Portable Modem Wifi Antenna factory

Model Number:Wireless Wifi6 Router Dual band Frequency Portable Modem Wifi Antenna

Shenzhen Pan Gu Smart Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 500M 1000M Fujikura Bare Optical Fiber Made In Japan Standard Telecoms Single-Mode ( G.652.D) factory

Brand Name:Fujikura

Model Number:SM15-PS-U25D

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

Product Description: Bare Optical Fiber - Product Overview The Bare Optical Fiber has a coating diameter of 250 microns, providing flexibility and ease of use in various applications. This diameter is also suitable for use in tight spaces and allows for ...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China Fiber Optic ModemRS232 15m 2Mbps Converter Industrial Terminal factory

Brand Name:E-link

Model Number:LNK-IRS93-SC20

Place of Origin:China

Industrial Serial RS232/RS485/RS422 Fiber Optic Modem SC SM 1310nm, 20km Fiber Optic Modem Advantages Plug-and-play, hot pluggable Extends Bi-directional RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 up to 2Km on MMF, 80Km on SMF EIA /TIA standard RS232/485/422, 0~2Mbps rate ...

E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
Verified Supplier

China Four RJ45 Port Industrial Network Switch Fiber Optic 6 Port Full Duplex Half Duplex factory

Brand Name:OLYCOM

Model Number:IM-FS240FE

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

10/100Mbps Industrial Network Ethernet Switch Two SFP Fiber Port And Four RJ45 Port Introduction IM-FS240FE is the 10/100 Mbps industrial fiber switch, operating temperature-40 ℃ to + 85 ℃, support wide voltage dual power input, meet IP40 protection degree...

Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China 15kv 133% XLPE Insulated Copper Tape Screened PVC Sheathed Power Cable 1x500MCM factory

Brand Name:Zhenglan cable

Model Number:15kv 133% XLPE insulated Copper tape screened PVC sheathed power cable 1x240mm2

Place of Origin:China

15kv 133% XLPE insulated Copper tape screened PVC sheathed power cable 1x500MCM Single core cables are made of stranded copper conductor, triple extruding insulating system consisting of thermosetting semi-conducting conductor shield, XLPE insulation and ...

Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Henan

China 12 24 36 48 72 Core OPGW Cable Aeirlal Fiber Optic Cable Overhead Ground Optical Fibre factory

Brand Name:JQ/Haiso/OEM

Model Number:OPGW

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Product Description: 1. Introduction of 24 36 48 96 144 core G652D OPGW fiber optic cable price OPGW is an optical fiber composite overhead ground wire, referred to as OPGW optical cable. The optical fiber unit is put into the overhead ground wire, and...

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Eccentric Tangential Type Non Metallic Taping Machine High Speed Stepless factory

Brand Name:BH

Model Number:/

Place of Origin:China

Eccentric Tangential Type Non Metallic Taping Machine High Speed Stepless 1. Application Eccentric type wire and cable non-metallic taping machine is mainly used for wrapping Non-woven fabric, glass cloth, semiconductor fabric on the cable core to be cable...

Hejian BaoHong Electrical Machinery Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hebei

China GSM 900MHz Cellular Signal Booster Gain 70dB Wide Coverage Area factory

Brand Name:ATNJ

Model Number:AS-EGSM

Place of Origin:China

GSM 900MHz Cellular Signal Booster Gain 70dB Wide Coverage Area GSM 900MHz Mobile Signal Booster Band8 Cellular Amplifier ATNJ Cell Phone Signal Repeater Internet RF Signal Amplifier GSM 3G 4G LTE Radio Mobile Signal Booster with Antenna Model No AS-EGSM ...

Shenzhen Atnj Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China DA-FBT 1x2 FBT Fiber Optical Coupler factory

Brand Name:DAWNERGY

Model Number:DA-FBT 1x2

Place of Origin:CHINA

DA-FBT 1x2 FBT Fiber Coupler Dawnergy’s FBT fiber couplers are fused fiber branching devices that split off a portion of light to allow for optical monitoring and feedback. These devices are used extensively in fiber amplifier power control. They are also ...

Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China SC/APC ABS Module Pigtailed 1x32 Fiber Optic Cable Splitter factory

Brand Name:Wuhan Geehe

Model Number:GH-PLC-1X32

Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

SC/APC Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x32 Basic Information: Pigtailed ABS splitter is most commonly used in the PON networks. It provides the complete protection for inner optical components and cable, as well as designed for the ...

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
Site Member

Hubei

China TPB-TG60-32DCR10G,TX1310nm RX1270nm bidi 60km SFF-8472 Compliant SFP Transceiver Module with DDM/DOM Yes factory

Brand Name:Trixon

Model Number:TPB-TG60-23DCR

Place of Origin:CHINA

Product Description: The SFP+ Transceiver Module is a Small Form-Factor Pluggable Plus Transceiver Module designed to interface with 10Gbps networking devices. It is compliant with the MSA SFF-8472 standard, and can be used with Single-Mode fibers. The ...

Sichuan Trixon Communication Technology Corp.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

China ZC-501 1GE XPON ONT ONU SC/ UPC Connector Fiber Optic ONT Modem factory

Brand Name:ZIKUN

Model Number:ZC-501

ZC-501 1GE XPON ONT ONU SC/ UPC Connector Fiber Optic ONT Modem Overview ZC-501 ONU is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in different FTTH solutions; the carrier-class FTTH application provides data service access. ZC-501 ONU is based on mature and ...

Hunan Zikun Information Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hunan

China Large Marble Modern Fireplace 2 Tier Lions Fireplace Mantel Luxury Home Decoration Custom European Style factory

Brand Name:BLVE

Model Number:MFD-1111

Place of Origin:Hebei, China

Details of the marble fireplace 180*90*290cm Custom European Style Luxury Home Decoration 2 Tier Lions Fireplace Mantel Large Marble Modern Fireplace It is fireproof and waterproof. Therefore, if you accidentally spill it on it, it will not cause any ...

Quyang Blue Ville Landscaping Sculpture Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Hebei

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0