Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
Submit Buying Request

spandex rayon

All spandex rayon wholesalers & spandex rayon manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide spandex rayon products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 61 products from spandex rayon Manufactures & Suppliers
China 10.3oz Cotton Spandex Rayon Denim Fabric factory

Brand Name:weilong

Model Number:X0161

Place of Origin:CHINA

Cotton Spandex Rayon Polyester Denim Jeans Fabrics For Lady Product Description: Article No : X0161 Composition: 67%C 27.5%P.3.5R.2%SP Shade: ...

Foshan Nanhai Weilong Textile Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Stretch Denim Fabric Cotton Polyester Spandex Rayon Denim Fabric 10x16/70 JSD3037 factory

Brand Name:Jetstar

Model Number:JSD3037

Place of Origin:China

Item No.: JSD3037 Weight BW: 9.7oz Full Width: 180CM Composition: C75% ,P20% ,R4% ,S1% Construction: 10x16/70 Style: cotton polyester spandex denim fabric Color: DARK INDIGO Supply type: Ready Stock Delivery lead time: 10 days after deposite Foshan Jetstar...

foshan jetstar textile co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

China Custom Ponti Roma Rayon Nylon Spandex Blend Fabric , 82 Nylon 18 Spandex Fabric factory

Brand Name:FC

Model Number:FC2036

Place of Origin:CHINA

...rayon nylon spandex sportswear fabric with dry - fit > Yarn: 40D/40D > Com: 82%polyester 18%spandex > Spe: 180-230GSM, 58"-60" > Use:GARMENT,sports,suit > Origin:China warp knitting zone"Haining City" Product Description Product Name Free custom ponti roma rayon nylon spandex sportswear fabric with dry - fit Composition 82% nylon 18% spandex Yarn Count FDY 40D+40D spandex...

Haining FengCai Textile Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China 77%Rayon 20%Nylon 3%Spandex 10s Nr Bengaline with Plain Weave factory

Categories:SPANDEX

Country/Region:china

77%rayon 20%nylon 3%spandex 10S NR Bengaline (1) BASIC INFORMATION: item name: 77%rayon 20%nylon 3%spandex 10s rayon Bengaline code: HLWO18186 content: 77%rayon 20% nylon 3%spandex construction 70DD+40DD*10S weight 235gsm Width 57/58" sample less than 1m...

Zhejiang Hongli Group Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China Henry Textile Fabric For Dress Floral Pattern Woven Viscose Fashion Rayon Fabric factory

Brand Name:Henry

Model Number:HL-R01

Place of Origin:Guangdong

...Rayon Satin 100%Rayon 56/57'' 109gsm 145gsm 10 Cotton Poplin 100%Cotton 56/57'' 123gsm 2 Plain Rayon 100%Rayon 56/57'' 118gsm 120gsm 11 Fuchun Rayon 55%Viscose 45%Rayon 56/57'' 120gsm 3 Rayon Spandex Satin 98%Rayon 2%Spandex 51/52'' 115gsm 12 Ghost Crepe 55%Viscose 45%Rayon 56/57'' 130gsm 4 Rayon Crepe 100%Rayon...

Guangzhou Henry Textile Trading Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

China Printed Warp 22% Nylon 74% Rayon 4% Spandex Bengaline Fabric 70D+40Dx13S 240 gsm 70D+40D*13S 150cm factory

Brand Name:IDEAR

Place of Origin:Jiangsu China

... yarn is in the weft,The spec is 70D+40D*13S, composition is 22% nylon 74% rayon 4% spandex ,weight is 240gsm. It has satin soft touching and nylon fabric’s durability. it is good strech in warp direction,this printed warp spandex bengaline fabric is

Wujiang Idear Textile Co., Ltd
Site Member

China 147cm - 150cm Dark Blue Denim 373GSM Cotton Rayon Stretch Mid Heavy For Jackets factory

Model Number:2466A-63G

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Seborn

...Rayon Stretch Mid Heavy for Jackets This is an 11oz dark blue cotton-poly-rayon-spandex stretch denim fabric composed of 74.5% cotton, 17.4% polyester, 7.5% rayon, and 0.6% spandex. This is a cotton-dominant, cost-effective blended denim — the addition of rayon softens the hand feel compared to regular cotton-poly denim, while the low spandex...

Foshan Shunde Xibulang Textile Industry Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Rayon Slubbed Elastic Fabric Print For Clothes factory

Place of Origin:China

...woven fabric combines the breathable softness of rayon with the superior stretch of spandex. With its signature silky touch and natural drape, this fabric is the premier choice for garment factories in Southeast Asia looking to produce high-...

Suzhou Innovtex Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China Nylon Rayon Spandex Bengaline for Garment/Suit/Trousers/Pants factory

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:bengaline fabric

Product Description Product information Item Name Nylon Rayon Spandex Bengaline for Garment/Suit/Trousers/Pants Composition Nylon & Spandex & Rayon Width 57”/58” Weight 200gsm Construction (70D+40D)*10S MOQ 1,000 meters per color Suitable for Clothes, ...

wujiang huali textile factory
Active Member

Jiangsu

China 79% Polyester 18% Rayon 3% Spandex Terry Rayon Suiting Fabric 180gsm factory

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Model Number:6204

Brand Name:DSL

... Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, DP, DA, Western Union, MoneyGram, Paypal Description: The tr fabric is a blended fabric, which is made by blending two materials, rayon and polyester, in a

Guangzhou Dingshengli Textile Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

China TR Plain Dyed Twill 80 Polyester 20 Viscose Poly Rayon Spandex Fabric factory

Brand Name:SCCM

Model Number:T80/R20 24*32+40D/116*90

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Dyed Twill Poly Rayon Spandex Fabric for Suit Shrit Uniform Clothing Technical Parameters: Property Detail Product Name TR Plain Dyed Twill Poly Rayon Spandex Fabric for Suit Shrit Uniform Clothing Material 80%Polyester 20%Viscose +Spandex Yarn Color ...

SCCM Dyeing & Printing Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Sichuan

China 62% Polyester 29% Rayon 4% Spandex Fabric Teryene Blend Suit Fabric factory

Model Number:F-003

Place of Origin:China

62%Polyester 29%Rayon 4%Spandex Fabric Teryene Blend Suit Fabric Description 1.TR Stretch fabric is typically a blend of **Terylene (Polyester)** and **Rayon (Viscose)**, of with a small percentage of **Elastane (Spandex/Lycra - usually 3-5%)** added for ...

Guangzhou Lanshang Textile Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China Soft fabric cotton rayon spandex hood with rope blank women hoodies factory

Brand Name:Richee

Model Number:YL2055

Place of Origin:China

Soft fabric cotton rayon spandex hood with rope blank women hoodies Product Information Item No: YL-2055 Description: Sports workout leggings Material: Cotton rayon spandex or Custom fabric Fabric weight: 280g Color: Grey Khaki White Size: Standard size ,...

Dongguan Richee Clothing Co., Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

China Crinkle Stretch 58'' Polyester Nylon Spandex Fabric Black Ripstop Nylon Fabric factory

Brand Name:BSC

Model Number:BSC20190

Place of Origin:China

...Spandex Fabric Nylon Spandex Fabric description Nylon is a synthetic fiber with no inherent stretch. It can possess mechanical stretch if you knit it (as all knits do) but woven nylon is often used for fabrics like rain jackets - it is water-resistant and stable, with no stretch. Spandex is a synthetic fiber with inherent stretch. It is blended with other fibers (nylon, cotton, polyester, rayon...

Suzhou Bosicai Textile Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Jiangsu

China TWILL Pattern Polyester/Rayon Spandex Nurse Medical Scrubs Fabric for Hospital Uniform factory

Model Number:JS0417

Place of Origin:Qingdao

High quality polyester/rayon spandex nurse dyed medical hospital twill fabrics Product Description Composition 74%polyester21%rayon5%spandex Yarn Count 30+40D*150D+40D Density(per inch) 130*70 OR as required Weight(gsm) 170-200g/...

Jinke Textile Business Department, Jimo City
Verified Supplier

Shandong

China 180 GSM Spandex Short Sleeve L Women Plain Woven Scrubs Medical Uniform Wrinkle-free factory

Brand Name:Customers Requirement /Teller

Model Number:MU1308

Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

Polyester / Viscose (Rayon) /Spandex Short Sleeve Medical Uniform Scrubs For Nurse 180 GSM Polyester / Viscose (Rayon) /Spandex Short Sleeve Medical Uniform Scrubs For Nurse * Fabric With Stretch * 4 Way Stretch * Fabric Color Fastness: Dry Staining: 4-5 ...

Shandong Teller Textile Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

China Blue Grey 56% Cotton Polyester Spandex Denim Tencel Spandex 58 Inch Width factory

Brand Name:White horse

Model Number:Tencel Spandex Fabric

Place of Origin:CHINA

Dark Blue Sluby Cotton Polyester Spandex Denim Fabric With Stretch Recovery Product Description: Product Number: J0223 Material: 56%Cotton, 27.5%Polyester, 15%Rayon,1.5%spandex Weave: 3/1 right hand twill Color: blue+grey Weight: 10.7oz Width: 58/59" ...

Luoyang White Horse Group Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

China polyester/rayon jacquard fabric factory

Place of Origin:China

Style:XSA-364 Width:57/58" Weight:190gsm Composition:78%poly 20%rayon 2%spandex

HANGZHOU SHINEUS TEXTILES CO.,LTD
Active Member

Zhejiang

Inquiry Cart 0