Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Computer Hardware & Software > Network Cards >

Cisco Catalyst 2960 48

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    cisco catalyst 2960 48

    All cisco catalyst 2960 48 wholesalers & cisco catalyst 2960 48 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco catalyst 2960 48 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3753 products from cisco catalyst 2960 48 Manufactures & Suppliers
    China WS-C2960-48TC-L Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image factory

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960-48TC-L

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image Condition: Brand New Sealed Availability: In stock WS-C2960-48TC-L Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number WS-C2960-48TC-L Brand Name Cisco Product Line Catalyst Product Series 2960 Product Model 2960-48TC-L Product Name Catalyst 2960...

    Shenzhen HeYiQianChuang Trading Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Original New Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 Port Switch WS-C2960G-48TC-L 1U Enclosure Type factory

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960G-48TC-L

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco Catalyst 2960 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch WS-C2960G-48TC-L Product Information Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960-C and 2960-S switches support voice, video, data, and highly secure access. They also deliver scalable management as your business needs change. The Common Features are included: Enhanced security including Cisco...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    China WS C2960L 16TS LLoriginal New Cisco Catalyst 2960-L Switch 16 Port GigE 2 X 1G SFP LAN Lite factory

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C2960L-16TS-LL

    Place of Origin:USA

    Compare to Similar Items Table 3 shows the comparison between C9300-24T-E and C9300-24P-A. Product Code C9300-24T-E C9300-24P-A Product Description Catalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Essentials Catalyst 9300 24-port PoE+, Network Advantage Total 10/...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China 8 Port Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960 , Intelligent Cisco Layer 2 Gigabit Switch factory

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960-8TC-S

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...Cisco Switch WS-C2960-8TC-S Cisco Gigabit Switch 8 Port Managed Switch Cisco WS-C2960-8TC-S Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Intelligent Ethernet Switches are a family of fixed-configuration, standalone devices that provide desktop Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity, enabling enhanced LAN services for entry-level enterprise, mid-market, and branch office networks. The Catalyst 2960...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Cisco Catalyst 9200 48 Port Data Switch C9200-48T-E, Layer 3 Switch factory

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:C9200-48T-E

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series switches extend the power of intent-based networking and Catalyst 9000 hardware and software innovation to a broader set of deployments. With its family pedigree, the Catalyst 9200 Series delivers the best-of-breed features. It’s highly secure and always on, and it provides IT simplicity, resulting in a great experience every time. C9200-48T-E Specification Downlinks total 10/100/1000 or PoE+ copper ports 48...

    Beijing Core-Net Techonology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    China Flash Memory 64MB Catalyst 2960 48 Port Switch Capacity 176Gbps Uplink Interfaces 2 X 1G SFP factory

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C2960X-48TS-LL

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X Series 48 port gigabit WS-C2960X-48TS-LL 2960 X Series switches Network Switch 48TS Overview Quick Details Products Status:Stock Ports:≥ 48 Transmission Rate:10/100/1000Mbps Function:LACP, POE, QoS, SNMP, Stackable, VLAN Support Communication Mode:Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex Certification:ISO Switch Capacity:176Gbps Brand Name:CISCO...

    Birch South International Ltd
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    China STACK-T2-1M Cisco Catalyst 3650 Series Spare StackWise 1M Type 2 Stacking Cable factory

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:STACK-T2-1M=

    ...Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PWD-S, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24PWS-S, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TD-E, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TD-L, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TD-S, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TS-E, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TS-L, Cisco Catalyst 3650-24TS-S, Cisco Catalyst 3650-48FD-E,

    Beijing Qianxing Jietong Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    China C3850-NM-2-10G Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 X 10GE Network Module For Enterprise Switch factory

    Brand Name:N/A

    Model Number:C3850-NM-2-10G= Enterprise Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) ports. These ports support both copper and fiber connections, offering flexibility in connectivity options.is specifically designed for Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series switches. It can be

    HIZON INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China Cisco - Catalyst 9200l L3 Switch 48 Ethernet Ports & 4 Gigabit SFP Uplink Ports (c9200l-48t-4g-a) factory

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:WS-C3850-24XS-E

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco - Catalyst 9200l L3 Switch - 48 Ethernet Ports & 4 Gigabit Sfp Uplink Ports (c9200l-48t-4g-a) The Cisco Catalyst 3 850 Series provides capabilities that ideally suited to support the convergence of wired and wireless access. The new Cisco Unified ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Gigabit Ethernet Modules for Cisco C6800-48P-TX Catalyst 6800 48-port 1GE Copper Module factory

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:C6800-48P-TX

    Place of Origin:POLAND, SINGAPORE

    ...® 6807-XL switch offers two new Gigabit Ethernet modules that work with the Catalyst Supervisor Engine 2T/2TXL. The modules also work in Catalyst6500 Series Switches. The Gigabit Ethernet modules serve campus and data ...

    Yiwu JinHeng Trading Company
    Active Member

    Beijing

    China Gigabit Ethernet Modules for Cisco C6800-48P-TX Catalyst 6800 48-port 1GE Copper Module factory

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:C6800-48P-TX

    Place of Origin:POLAND, SINGAPORE

    ...® 6807-XL switch offers two new Gigabit Ethernet modules that work with the Catalyst Supervisor Engine 2T/2TXL. The modules also work in Catalyst6500 Series Switches. The Gigabit Ethernet modules serve campus and data ...

    PLOVER TECH TRADING COMPANY
    Active Member

    Beijing

    China RCKMNT-1RU-2KX Cisco 2960x Rack Mount Kit For Cisco Catalyst 2960X factory

    Model Number:RCKMNT-1RU-2KX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco 2960-X and 2960-XR Switch Description Cisco Catalyst 2960X Series Switch Rackmount Wallmount Kit. We carry a full line of rack mount brackets and other accessories for CISCO equipment, if you are interested in any products, please feel free to contact us. Product Image Related Products ASR1001-ACS= ASR1001-ACS= 19" Rack Kit for Cisco ASR 1000 Series RCKMNT-19-CMPCT Cisco...

    WanyYi Telecom Tech Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    China Cisco catalyst 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Module SFP-10G-SR factory

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D9685-03C

    ...: YES Label: Can be customized Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days Cisco catalyst 10Gb/s 850nm Multimode SFP+ Module

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Switch Server Power Supply AC Config 2 CATALYST 2960-X Cisco PWR-C2-1025WAC WS-C3650 2960XR Series factory

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:PWR-C2-1025WAC

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Cisco PWR-C2-1025WAC WS-C3650 2960XR Series Switch Power Supply AC Config 2 CATALYST 2960-X Product Description Overview Quick Details Products Status: Stock Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: PWR-C2-1025WAC Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Manufacture: CISCO...

    Shenzhen Mainuos Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China 48 Port 10gb Fiber Optic Media Converter POE Switch WS-C2960X-48LPD-L factory

    Brand Name:Ciso

    Model Number:WS-C2960X-48LPD-L

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Cisco Catalyst 2960X-48LPD-L Product Overview Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series Switches are fixed-configuration, stackable Gigabit Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class access for campus and branch applications. They operate on Cisco IOS® Software and support simple device management as well as network management. The Cisco Catalyst 2960...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    China Cisco DWDM-XFP-48.51 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 1548.51nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module factory

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiber Mall

    Cisco DWDM-XFP-48.51 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz Transceiver Module (1548.51nm SMF 80km LC DDM) Product Details Cisco Compatible DWDM-XFP-48.51 Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor XFP Max Data Rate 11.1Gbps Wavelength 1548.51nm Max Distance 80km ...

    FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    China Cisco CGP-SFP-OC Compatible GPON SFP Transceiver OLT C+ Module 20km SC DDM factory

    Brand Name:Generic

    Model Number:CGP-SFP-OC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... designed for Cisco Catalyst PON series switches, providing 2.488Gbps downstream and 1.244Gbps upstream throughput, transmission distance up to 20km, compliant with ITU-T G.984.2 ...

    Shenzhen Gigaopto Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China Dibutyltin Oxide DBTO Polyurethane Catalyst Esterification Catalyst CAS 818-08-6 factory

    Brand Name:EXCEEDCHEM

    Model Number:DBTO

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...-1 2. Properties Appearance White powder Tin Content (wt%) 47-48 Cl Content (wt%) ≤0.1 Loss on drying (wt%) ≤0.5 Density 1.5 g/ml @25°C(lit.) Melting Point ≥300°C Solubility Insoluble in ...

    Qingdao Exceed Fine Chemicals Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    China WS-C2960X-48TS-L 48 Port Gigabit SFP Switch Private Mold 1000 Switch factory

    Model Number:WS-C2960X-48TS-L

    Place of Origin:China

    WS-C2960X-48TS-L 48 port Gigabit Network SFP Switch Private Mold 1000 Switch Capacity #detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;color:#53647a;font-style:normal;border-bottom-width...

    Sichuan Dongsheng Haotian Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    China 48 Volt 2 Port Cisco POE Power Over Ethernet Injector 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps 15.4W factory

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-POE300

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    10/100/1000Mbps 48V 15.4W POE Injector for POE IP Camera Model: LNK-POE300 Overview The LNK-POE200/LNK-POE300 Power over Ethernet (PoE) adapter is designed to supply operational power to surveillance cameras and wireless LAN devices such as access points, ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0