Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Radio & TV Broadcasting Equipment >

LC SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtails 1m 3m 5m

Categories Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Brand Name: Aixton
Model Number: AXT-SC/SC-SM-SX
Certification: ISO9001,CE,FCC,ROHS
Place of Origin: CHINA
MOQ: 50pcs
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 100000pcs every month
Delivery Time: 15-20days
Packaging Details: poly bag or OEM package
Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber type: G652D
Length: 5meters
Application: FTTH
Connector: SC/UPC
Jacket material: LSZH
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    LC SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtails 1m 3m 5m

    fiber optic patch cord lc sc apc upc ftth fiber optic pigtails 1m 3m 5m


    The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room,

    server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fiber jumper cables are needed.
    Get to know SC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord detailes as below:


    Features
    1. Good durability
    2. Good exchangeability
    3. High temperature stability
    4. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss


    Applications
    1. 1Optical Distribution Frame
    2. Computer Networks
    3. Fiber Optic Communication Systems
    4. Optical Access Networks
    5. Local Area Network
    6. Fiber Optic Sensors


    Order Information
    Cable Material: PVC, LSZH (LSOH), OFNR
    Cable Diameter: 3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm, 3.0*2.0mm, 5.0*2.0mm..
    Fiber Type: SM 9/125um, MM 50/125um, MM 62.5/125um, 10G OM3(50/125um)
    Polishing: PC, UPC, APC.
    Length: 0.2m, 0.3m,.... 100m


    Product Name
    SC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
    Fiber Grade
    SM G652D
    Connector Type
    SC to SC
    Wavelength
    1310/1550nm
    Fiber Count
    Simplex
    Cable Jacket Diameter
    3.0mm or 2.0mm
    Cable Jacket Material
    LSZH or PVC
    Ferrule
    UPC
    Cable Length
    1 M or customized
    Insertion Loss
    ≤0.3dB
    Return Loss
    ≥50dB
    Minimum Bend Radius
    10mm
    Operation temperature
    -40℃~ 85℃
    Product Details

    FAQ

    Q1: What are the advantages of your price?

    A1: We have our own factory, professioanl machinery equipment . We can meet the price advantage of

    products with the same quality parameters, and we promise to achieve a price of 1%-10% lower than

    that of our peers.

    Q2: What is your quality advantage?

    A2: We strictly according to the ISO9001 quality management system, insisting "Enough Cores,

    Enough Meters, High Quality, High Performance". Providing our customers with higher quality

    products and services.

    Q3. Do you support customized brands?

    A3: Yes! The professional OEM services will be welcomed to us. Our factory accepts to make the

    logo free for bulk orders.

    Q4: What are the benefits of working with you?

    A4: New customers can enjoy AIXTON’s stock and annual year-end dividends, and support

    long-term cooperative customers to upgrade to global agents and enjoy more discounted prices.

    China LC SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtails 1m 3m 5m factory
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0