Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    xenpak sc transceiver

    All xenpak sc transceiver wholesalers & xenpak sc transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide xenpak sc transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1385 products from xenpak sc transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr MSA Xenpak Module Transceiver XENPAK-1XGE-ZR wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

    Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr MSA Xenpak Module Transceiver XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10GBASE XENPAK HP Transceiver Module 1550nm 40KM For SMF J8176A wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:J8176A-A

    10GBASE XENPAK HP Transceiver Module 1550nm 40KM For SMF J8176A Specification: P/N J8176A-A Datarate 10G Wavelength 1550nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality XENPAK Optical Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-X2-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    Optical transceiver Ethernet 10G XENPAK-SFP+ Converter CVR with 10G SFP Module Features: Xenpak to SFP Converter Support on many platforms using Xenpak interfaces Compatible with ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality TTL 1x9 DIP 84M BiDi Single Fiber Transceiver , SM SC Fiber Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20

    Place of Origin:China

    FA-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20 , TTL 1x9 DIP 84M BiDi Single Fiber Optical Transceiver SM SC 1310nm/1550nm There are various fiber optic transceiver in the market, how to distinguis...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10Gbase 850nm 300m reach multi mode xenpak-sr transceiver, competitive xenpak sr factory wholesale

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

    Country/Region:china

    10Gbase 850nm 300m reach multi mode xenpak-sr transceiver, competitive xenpak sr factory 1. About Sky Optics SKY OPTICS(Sky Optics), a national new high-tech enterprise, specialize...

    sfp-optical-transceiver company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality SC XENPAK LR Transceiver Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:PLK-10G-LR

    SC XENPAK Transceiver Module Quick Detail: 1. Form: XENPAK 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-LR 10G ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Custom 80km Xenpak SC Fiber Transceiver For 10GE Core Routers / Storage wholesale

    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

    Model Number:AOK-DXX-R80

    Place of Origin:china

    Custom 80km Xenpak SC Fiber Transceiver For 10GE Core Routers / Storage Specification: P/N AOK-DXX-R80 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth DWDM 1530.33-1561.42nm Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Optical Transceiver 10G XENPAK CWDM Transceiver 10G XENPAK CWDM Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:Battery Packs

    Telephone:+86-86-755-2328 4603

    Country/Region:china

    10G XENPAK CWDM Transceiver Data Rate:10G Wave Length:CWDM Distance:40KM Connector:SC Fiber:SM DDM:YES Contact Now

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 10G,dual fiber,1570nm, 80km, Optic Module,DWDM Xenpak Transponder/Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D96D57-80CK

    10G,dual fiber,1570nm, 80km, Optic Module,DWDM Xenpak Transponder/Transceiver Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1528.77nm to 1563...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10Gbps Xenpak Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-XK-10G-SR

    10Gbps Xenpak Optical Transceiver Features XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s Hot Z-Pluggable Duplex SC connector Transmission medium: multi mode or single mode fiber ...

    E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Double Fiber SC 10G Xenpak SR transceiver 1550nm 40KM With DDMI wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:OST-Xenpak-xR

    Double Fiber SC 10G Xenpak SR transceiver 1550nm 40KM With DDMI Specifications XENPAK is a highly integrated, serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality 10G DWDM XENPAK Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:+86-755-26734300

    Country/Region:china

    Enlarge Image Browse similar products Name: 10G DWDM XENPAK Optical Transceiver Time: 2011-03-13 Views 568 Detailed parameters Features (GKD-XX192-08C) XENPAK MSA Compliant 70-PIN ...

    Shenzhen Gigalight Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10G DWDM XENPAK Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:LED Displays

    Country/Region:china

    Product Name: 10G DWDM XENPAK Optical Transceiver P/N: WKD-XX192-XXC Download Datasheet P/N Data Rate Distance LD PD DDMI WKD-XX192-04C 10Gbps 40km Cooled EA-DFB PIN-PD Y WKD-XX192...

    Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Xenpak module,Double Fiber SC 10G Xenpak SR transceiver 1550nm 40KM With DDMI wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-SR

    Xenpak module,Double Fiber SC 10G Xenpak SR transceiver 1550nm 40KM With DDMI XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE 802.3ae. Covering ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Xenpak Optic Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Model Number:DXK-85192-SRC/DXK-31192-LRC

    Brand Name:DELY

    XENPAK Optic Transceiver Description 1) Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev3.0 2) Support of IEEE 802.3ae 3) Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface 4) MDIO, DOM ...

    Shenzhen Asicon Telecom Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Xenpak / X2 Transceivers X2 BIDI wholesale

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Country/Region:china

    X2 is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optic transponders that is used for data transfer rates from 10.3 Gb/s to 10.5 Gb/s.It is protocol-specific:Either 10G Ethernet ...

    VIGOR PROPERTIES TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality 10 Gigabit XENPAK  Optical transceiver/module wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ■SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle ■MDIO, DOM Support ■APD Photo-detector ■Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Application ■Compliant to XENPAK MSA 3.0 ■Commercial ...

    Shenzhen Wintop Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality XENPAK 10GB Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies

    Telephone:86-755-36808264

    Country/Region:china

    XENPAK Transceivers Description 1) Compliant with XENPAK MSA Rev3.0 2) Support of IEEE 802.3ae 3) Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface 4) MDIO, DOM Support ...

    HaiLi Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GWJ-XENPAK-LR Xenpak Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Gangwenjing

    Model Number:GWJ-XENPAK-LR

    Main Features: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm laser diode transmitter Support 10Gb/s data rate Adaptable power Supply (APS+1.2V) SC duplex Optical connector Hot pluggable 70-pin connector ...

    Shenzhen(China) Gangwenjing Communication Power Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Xenpak Optical Transceiver wholesale

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR-G

    Place of Origin:china

    FEATURES ・XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes 3.125Gbit/s ・Hot Z-Pluggable ・SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle ・MDIO, DOM Support ・cooled 1.5µm DFB-LD ・PIN Photo-detector ・Operating Case ...

    Shenzhen Xgiga Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0