Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    xenpak sc transceiver

    All xenpak sc transceiver wholesalers & xenpak sc transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide xenpak sc transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1701 products from xenpak sc transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-X2-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical transceiver Ethernet 10G XENPAK-SFP+ Converter CVR with 10G SFP Module Features: Xenpak to SFP Converter Support on many platforms using Xenpak interfaces Compatible with Xenpak MSA Distance from 300m to 80km (up to...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

    ...Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr MSA Xenpak Module Transceiver XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector Specification: P/N XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 1550nm Distance ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-XENPAK-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...XENPAK 10GBASE-LR SC 1310nm DDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOK-3192-LR

    ... 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak-10g-lr Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LR Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Optostar

    Model Number:OP-MR813S1SD-0.22

    Place of Origin:China

    ... XENPAK Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK Transceiver Product Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 220m(MMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:3CXENPAK92

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Single Mode GBIC Fiber Channel Transceiver , SC Fiber Transceiver 3CXENPAK92 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10km with DDMI 100% 3Com Compatible The 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Single-mode 10km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI is...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...&FA-TC90US53-20 , TTL 1x9 DIP 84M BiDi Single Fiber Optical Transceiver SM SC 1310nm/1550nm There are various fiber optic transceiver in the market, how to distinguish and select? Fiberall will share...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3CPD-6XXL1SN-ZX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 1.25G/ 10G SFP/GBIC/CWDM/DWDM/XFP/SFP+/XENPAK/X2/BIDI sfp transceiver / fiber optical module Featuers Up to 2.488Gb/s data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Transceiver , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Features: XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Module. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM). Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:XENPAK Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver , sfp bidirectional transceiver SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

    Model Number:AOK-DXX-R80

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Custom 80km Xenpak SC Fiber Transceiver For 10GE Core Routers / Storage Specification: P/N AOK-DXX-R80 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth DWDM 1530....

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ... YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: HP 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40KM Transceiver 10GBASE XENPAK modules...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D96D17-40CK

    ...10G,dual fiber,1170nm, 40km, Optic Module,DWDM Xenpak Transponder/Transceiver Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1528....

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:X2 TRANSCEIVERS

    Model Number:X2 TRANSCEIVERS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...X2 MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver FTTH CATV SYSTEM OPTICAL SFP More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigioooptic.com huigoooptic....

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86-755-3396 7196

    Country/Region:china

    ... Ethernet 4. Order Information for 10G LR XENPAK 10km Transceiver Part Number Product Description SK-3192-LRC XENPAK 1310nm 10.3125Gbps 10Km, 0C ~ +70C 5. Product Pictures of10G LR XENPAK 10km Transceiver Packaging & Shipping Packing 1. Neutral Package...

    sfp-optical-transceiver company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:Optical Transceivers

    Telephone:+86-755-26734300

    Country/Region:china

    ... Browse similar products Name: 10G DWDM XENPAK Optical Transceiver Time: 2011-03-13 Views 568 Detailed parameters Features (GKD-XX192-08C) XENPAK MSA Compliant 70-PIN connector SC duplex receptacle package Wavelength selectable to...

    Shenzhen Gigalight Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:Optical Transceivers

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product Name: 10G DWDM XENPAK Optical Transceiver P/N: WKD-XX192-XXC Download Datasheet P/N Data Rate Distance LD PD DDMI WKD-XX192-04C 10Gbps ...

    Shenzhen Wiitek Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:Optical Transceivers

    Telephone:+86-755-28449102

    Country/Region:china

    ... User Name E-mail Comment Submit Related Products PXK-31192-LRC 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10Km XENPAK Optical Transceiver PXK-85192-SRC10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m XENPAK Optical Transceiver PXK-55192-ERC 10G Ethernet 1550nm 40Km XENPAK Optical Transceiver

    Pronets Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:CWDM Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-86-755-2328 4603

    Country/Region:china

    10G XENPAK CWDM Transceiver Data Rate:10G Wave Length:CWDM Distance:40KM Connector:SC Fiber:SM DDM:YES Contact Now

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle ■MDIO, DOM Support ■APD Photo-detector ■Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Application ■Compliant to XENPAK MSA 3.0 ■Commercial temperature rang -40 ℃ to 8 5 ℃(optional) ■RoHS Compliant ...

    Shenzhen Wintop Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0