Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    xenpak sc transceiver

    All xenpak sc transceiver wholesalers & xenpak sc transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide xenpak sc transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1591 products from xenpak sc transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

    ...Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr MSA Xenpak Module Transceiver XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connect...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-X2-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical transceiver Ethernet 10G XENPAK-SFP+ Converter CVR with 10G SFP Module Features: Xenpak to SFP Converter Support on many platforms using Xenpak interfaces Compatible wit...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR-A

    ... 300M CISCO Compatible SC Transceiver for MMF XENPAK-10GB-SR Specification: P/N XENPAK-10GB-SR-A Datarate 10.3G Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VESCEL Receiver PIN Me...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:3CXENPAK92

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Single Mode GBIC Fiber Channel Transceiver , SC Fiber Transceiver 3CXENPAK92 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10km with DDMI 100% 3Com Compatible The 3Com Compatibl...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:Optostar

    Model Number:OP-MR813S1SD-0.22

    Place of Origin:China

    ... XENPAK Module CISCO Compatible For Datacom XENPAK Transceiver Product Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distanc...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3CPD-6XXL1SN-ZX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 1.25G/ 10G SFP/GBIC/CWDM/DWDM/XFP/SFP+/XENPAK/X2/BIDI sfp transceiver / fiber optical module Featuers Up to 2.488Gb/s data links Hot-pluggable SFP foot...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:X2 Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...X2 MSA 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , APD Photo Detector Optical Fiber Transceiver X2 is a standardized form factor for 10 Gb/s fiber optics transponders. Both 10G Ethernet a...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-XENPAK-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...XENPAK 10GBASE-LR SC 1310nm DDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TC90US35-20&FA-TC90US53-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...&FA-TC90US53-20 , TTL 1x9 DIP 84M BiDi Single Fiber Optical Transceiver SM SC 1310nm/1550nm There are various fiber optic transceiver in the market, how to distinguish and selec...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Transceiver , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Features: XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Module. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave length 1550nm Wave length 40Km Optical port SC duplex port Optical port 0 to...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

    Model Number:AOK-3192-LW

    Place of Origin:china

    ... Neuter LW Xenpak Network Transceivers 1310nm With XAUI Electrical Interface Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LW Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:PLK-10G-LR

    ...SC XENPAK Transceiver Module Quick Detail: 1. Form: XENPAK 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-LR 10G ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D96D57-80CK

    ...10G,dual fiber,1570nm, 80km, Optic Module,DWDM Xenpak Transponder/Transceiver Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1528.......

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle ■MDIO, DOM Support ■APD Photo-detector ■Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Application ■Compliant to XENPAK MSA 3.0 ■Commercial temperat...

    Shenzhen Wintop Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:OST-Xenpak-xR

    ...Double Fiber SC 10G Xenpak SR transceiver 1550nm 40KM With DDMI Specifications XENPAK is a highly integrated, serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data tra...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:OE-Link

    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-SR

    ...Xenpak module,Double Fiber SC 10G Xenpak SR transceiver 1550nm 40KM With DDMI XENPAK: These transceivers support all optical transceiver ports defined in the IEEE 802.3ae. Cover...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Model Number:DXK-85192-SRC/DXK-31192-LRC

    Brand Name:DELY

    ...XENPAK Optic Transceiver Description 1) Compatible with XENPAK MSA Rev3.0 2) Support of IEEE 802.3ae 3) Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface 4) MDIO, DO...

    Shenzhen Asicon Telecom Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-XK-10G-SR

    ...10Gbps Xenpak Optical Transceiver Features XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s Hot Z-Pluggable Duplex SC connector Transmission medium: multi mode or single mode fi...

    E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Quality  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLXP8510GSR

    ...CISCO 10G XENPAK Transceiver Multi Mode Fiber TUV CE FCC Quick Detail: 1. Form: XENPAK 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 300m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: SC Dulplex 6. Ap...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0