Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    ws sup32 10ge 3b

    All ws sup32 10ge 3b wholesalers & ws sup32 10ge 3b manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide ws sup32 10ge 3b products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 15 products from ws sup32 10ge 3b Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality XENPAK-10GB-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver XFP Modules One Year Warranty wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    XENPAK-10GB-ER Fiber Optical Transceiver XFP Modules One Year Warranty Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Features: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Duplex XENPAK. Cisco's 10GBASE-ER/EW ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Cisco XFP Optical Transceiver Module , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+ wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco XFP Optical Transceiver Module , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Features: XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Module. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality XFP Fiber Transceiver Multimode DS-SFP-FC4G-LW 1550nm Optical Wave Length wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC4G-LW

    Place of Origin:China

    XFP Fiber Transceiver Multimode DS-SFP-FC4G-LW 1550nm Optical Wave Length Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW Features: FP Wavelength (nanometers) Fiber Type Core Size ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality XENPAK-10GB-ER SMF Ethernet Optical Transceiver 300M Transfer Distance Supports DOM wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    XENPAK-10GB-ER SMF Ethernet Optical Transceiver 300M Transfer Distance Supports DOM Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Features: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Duplex XENPAK. Cisco's ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality 10GB Multirate XFP Fiber Transceiver , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+ wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    Place of Origin:China

    10GB Multirate XFP Fiber Transceiver , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Features: XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Module. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality Used Original Cisco control processor <strong style="color:#b82220">WS</strong>-<strong style="color:#b82220">SUP32</strong>-<strong style="color:#b82220">10GE</strong>-<strong style="color:#b82220">3B</strong> wholesale

    Categories:Cisco Supervisor Engines

    Telephone:8601062669007

    Country/Region:china

    ... Used Original Cisco control processor WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Device Type Control processor Enclosure Type Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH) 37.9 cm x 40.3 cm x 4 ...

    Asia Information Technology HK International Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality Used Cisco Module <strong style="color:#b82220">WS</strong>-X6704-<strong style="color:#b82220">10GE</strong> Cisco 6500 Series wholesale

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-X6704-10GE

    ... -RJ45 WS-X6148A-GE-TX WS-X45-SUP6L-E WS-X6148-GE-TX WS-X45-SUP6-E WS-X6548-GE-TX WS-X4548-GB-RJ45 WS-X6582-2PA WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V WS-X6704-10GE WS-X4648-RJ45V+E WS-X6708-10GE-3C ...

    SHENZHEN ZTON TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Used Cisco Module Cisco <strong style="color:#b82220">WS</strong>-X6708-<strong style="color:#b82220">10GE</strong>-3C Cisco 6500 Series wholesale

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:WS-X6708-10GE-3C

    Specifications: Device Type Expansion module - 8 ports Form Factor Plug-in module Width 14 in Depth 16 in Height 1.2 in Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type ...

    SHENZHEN ZTON TECHNOLOGY
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Fiber optical transceiver wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

    Country/Region:china

    ... is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with! Compatible with the following: WS-X6704-10GE WS-SUP32-10GE-3B *THIS PRODUCT IS IN STOCK AND CAN SHIP ...

    eMonNet Technologies Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10G Cisco module wholesale

    Categories:Cisco Router Modules

    Telephone:8601062669007

    Country/Region:china

    ... Standards IEEE 802.3ae , Laser Class 1, IEC 60825-1 Manufacturer Warranty 90 days warranty Designed For P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10

    Asia Information Technology HK International Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Quality CISCO Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-SUP32-10GE-3B

    ... Cisco WS-SUP32-10GE-3BMiscellaneous Additional Information: Spare Product Integrated 32-Gbps switch fabric Identity-based networking services with ...

    Xinwang Aoxiang(beijing)Technology CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality cisco chassis RSP720-3CXL-<strong style="color:#b82220">10GE</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">WS</strong>-<strong style="color:#b82220">SUP32</strong>-GE-<strong style="color:#b82220">3B</strong> SPA-1XCHSTM1/OC3= wholesale

    Categories:Cisco Router Firewall Security

    Telephone:852-81760927

    Country/Region:china

    ... . GPL WS-C2960series WS-C2960-8TC-L $895 WS-C2960G-8TC-L $1,395 WS-C2960-24TT-L $1,295.00 WS-C2960-48TT-L $2,495.00 WS-C2960-48TC-L $2,495 WS-C2960-24TC-L $1,295.00 WS-C2960...

    E town international (HK) limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality CiscoSwitchCatalyst6500 wholesale

    Categories:Cisco Switch Chassis

    Telephone:86-755-29219499, 86-755-29219498, 86-755-29219497, 518000, (86)-755-29219499 (86)-755-29219498 (86)-755-29219497

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco router, Cisco switch, buy sell new used Cisco price My Account View Orders Account Settings Manage Address Book Help Submit a Request Knowledge base Currencies: US$ Euro GB ...

    King-Top Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Module Catalyst (<strong style="color:#b82220">WS</strong>-SUP720-3BXL) wholesale

    Model Number:WS-SUP720-3BXL

    Place of Origin:china

    ... good price Catalyst 6500 Sup32-10G WS-SUP32-10GE-3BCat 6500 Supervisor 32 with 2 ports 10GbE and PFC3B WS-SUP32-10GE-3B=Cat 6500 Supervisor 32 with 2 ports 10GbE and PFC3B ...

    Xueyou Union (Wuhan) Technology Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality Used Cisco <strong style="color:#b82220">WS</strong>-<strong style="color:#b82220">SUP32</strong>-<strong style="color:#b82220">10GE</strong>-<strong style="color:#b82220">3B</strong> good condition in stock ready ship Tested wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-SUP32-10GE-3B

    Place of Origin:China

    ... via DHL/FEDEX/UPS/TNT/Aramex . Contact us directly LUKE AT LINKNEWNET COM Part No. : WS-SUP32-10GE-3B Brief description : WS-SUP32-10GE-3B in stock Tested well Ready to ship ...

    ZhengHong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0