Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Car Communications >

Structured Cabling Certification

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    structured cabling certification

    All structured cabling certification wholesalers & structured cabling certification manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide structured cabling certification products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 94312 products from structured cabling certification Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Computer CAT5E Bulk Network Cable Structured Cabling Diameter 0.5mm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINOHONE

    Model Number:Cat5e Network Cable

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ...Computer Networks CAT5E Cables CAT5E Bulk Network Cable Structured Cabling Product Detail Cat5e cable is a twisted pair” network cable used for 1000BASE-T Ethernet applications at speed of up to 350MHz of bandwidth. This cable is preferred for...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap OWIRE Structured Cabling Bulk CAT6 Ethernet Cable 4 Pair 24Awg Long Oem Service from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OWIRE

    Model Number:CAT6

    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

    ...Oem Orders Available Structured Cabling 4-Pair 24Awg Cat6 Ethernet Cable >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> OWIRE CAT6 UTP LAN Cables are designed for your LAN networking needs, supports Gigabit Ethernet (1000 Base-T) standard and ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode MPO Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Structure Cabling 32 Fibers from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-99887

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode MPO Fiber Optic Cable For Indoor Structure Cabling 32 Fibers MPO Fiber Optic Cable Keyed Characteristics ● Ideal for indoor structure cabling, especially horizontal installation in premises; ● Suitable for pre-terminated with connector or ...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Professional ASTM B 498 Galvanized Guy Wire Cable For Barrier Cables , Structure Cables from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Anhui,China

    Brand Name:Litong Global

    Model Number:LT-1509

    ... stranded wires provide a combination of superior properties compared to conventional six strand ropes. With compacted structure and smooth face, this 1*7 galvanized stranded wire provides enhanced durability and resistance to abrasion and...

    GREAT STEEL INDUSTRIAL CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Liaoning

    Buy cheap Duplex Multi Mode LC - ST LSZH Fiber Optic Cabling For Structured Cabling from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC-ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex Multi Mode LC - ST LSZH Fiber Optic Cabling For Structured Cabling FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD manufactures and markets LC Fibre Optic Patch Leads , such as LC ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Solar PV Mounting Structure Cable Tray Roll Forming Machine Photovoltaic Bracket Forming Machine from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CHBEST

    Model Number:XY41-41

    Place of Origin:China Hebei

    ...Solar PV Mounting Structure Profile Frame Photovoltaic Bracket forming machine Machine Component Hydraulic De-coiler-----------------------------1set Forming machine--------------------------------1set ...

    Cangzhou Best Machinery Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hebei

    Buy cheap 10KN Aluminum Wire Pulling Rollers , One Way Structure Cable Pulling Roller from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Donghuan

    Model Number:SHLZ

    Place of Origin:NINGBO CHINA

    ... Feed Roller,Cable Pulling Roller: For small turning radius of small sectional conductors. The model with N is nylon roller and the others are aluminum roller. Rated load is 10kN, structure has one...

    Ningbo Donghuan Power Technology CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Tight Expandable Wire Sleeving PET Material For Structured Cabling System from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Huiyunhai

    Model Number:HYH

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen of China

    ... of environmentally friendly pet wire. It is widely used in the protection of automobile wiring, cable, light, sound, wire and other beam protection. It has strong anti-corrosion, wear resistance, flexibility...

    SHENZHEN HUIYUNHAI TECH CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fashion sell Insulated Copper Conductor Hoist Flat Electrical Cable with good quanlity from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:NANTE

    Model Number:Cable

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Crane Cable , PVC Insulated 6 x 10 Type: flat cable with supporting steel wires Conductor: superfine copper strands acc. to VDE 0295,class 5 Insulation: mixed pvc, resistant to oil, flame resistance and self-exitinguishing Structure...

    Shaoxing Nante Lifting Eqiupment Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 35KV CU AL Conductor Armoured Electrical Cable 240mm2 400mm2 For Transformer Stations from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SHAN CABLE

    Model Number:35kV 400mm2 Cable

    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    ... and industrial plants. Medium voltage power cable for static application in ground, within and outside facilities, outdoor, in cable canals, in water, in conditions where cables are not exposed to heavier mechanical stress...

    Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Unitube Armoured Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode , Outdoor Gyxtw Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Unitube armoured single mode outdoor GYXTW fiber optic cable

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... fiber Specially desined compact structure is good at preventing loose tubes from shrinking PE sheath protects cable from ultraviolet radiation The following measures are taken to ensure the cable watertight Steel wire used

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mine Rubber Insulated Cable 3x6 AWG Mm2 Reinforced Braided Structure from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TANO CABLE

    Model Number:Mine rubber cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...TANO CABLE SHD-GC Power Mining Rubber Cable 3x6 AWG mm2 Reinforced braided structure Application of rubber cable 1.1/1.1kV to 11/11kV general purpose cable used fot continuous miners, or feeder cables to pumps. Also commonly...

    Henan Tano Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Henan

    Buy cheap Aerial ADSS Fibre Optic Cable All Dielectric Self Supporting Anti Thunder from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Optic Cable All Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial Cable Anti Thunder Indoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Small cable Dia, light weight, 1,500m span, low attached load on tower. - Tension strength is over 90KN. - Non-metal structure...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 0.6/1KV Armoured XLPE Sheath LV Electrical Cable / Multi Cores Power Cable (AL/CU/PVC/XLPE/STA/NYBY/N2XBY)) from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Zhenglan Cable

    Model Number:AL/CU 0.6/1KV Armoured XLPE Sheath LV Electrical Cable

    Place of Origin:Henan, China

    ...Low Voltage Copper 5x70mm2 Electrical Cable/5x70mm2 Electrical Cable/XLPE Power Cable/Multi Cores Cables/Electric power 1.Quick Details Place of Origin: Henan, China (Mainland) Brand Name: ZHENGLAN Insulation Material: ...

    Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Henan

    Buy cheap Outdoor/ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable EFONA007 Dry Structure Cabling Ⅳ from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:EFONA007

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Outdoor/ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable EFONA007 Dry Structure Cabling Ⅳ Dry Structure Cabling Cable Ⅳ Description Fiber Type: G.652D or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b multi-mode fiber, ...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap HDMI Structure Cable End Connector for 20, 35, 50, 75, 100, or 125ft Structure Cable (Sold from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

    Brand Name:ZoYo

    Model Number:ZoYo-135

    ...HDMI Structure Cable End Connector for 20, 35, 50, 75, 100, or 125ft Structure Cable (Sold Seperately). Length: 6ft 24 AWG Gold Plated Connectors, meets HDMI with Ethernet Standards (Certified) ...

    Zhuhai ZOYO Technology CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Quality Structure Cabling Optical Fiber ADSS All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Ca from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Hangzhou

    Brand Name:Tianyi or OEM

    ... attenuation. 2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical and environmental properties. 3. Anti-electromagnetism ability. 4. Use high intensity aramid yarn as anti...

    Zhejiang Wanma Tianyi Communication Wire&cable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Hot Customized Colorfully 3.0-7.0mm Muti-structure Cable Outer Casing  For Control Brake Shift Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SZHY

    Model Number:HY-CABLEH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Housing of cable Diameter of Housing 3.0-7.0mm or according to order requirement. Construction 1P, 2P, SP, Hydraulic, other ...

    Shenzhen Hongying Bicycle Accessories Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Buy cheap lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:LC-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap Category 5e 2dc Power Lan Ethernet Network Cable Cat5eC For Structured Cabling from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:cat5e category 6 2 power cable siamese cable net cable

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Network Cable Cat5eC Specifications category 6 2 power cable siamese cable net cable 1. UL/ROHS/CE/ISO9001 2. Factory price 3.T/T,L/C 4.On time delivery category 6 2 power cable siamese cable net cable 1. Applications: Application structured cabling. Can...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0