Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Projects >

Structured Cabling Certification

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    structured cabling certification

    All structured cabling certification wholesalers & structured cabling certification manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide structured cabling certification products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 78570 products from structured cabling certification Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Ultra High Temperature Automotive Cable Sleeving For Structured Cabling System from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Huiyunhai

    Model Number:HYH-Auto

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen of China

    ...Ultra high temperature Automotive Braided Sleeving For Cable Harness Protection Application of braided sleeves 1. Automobile wires protection 2. Structured cabling system 3.A/V cables & HDMI cables 4.Industrial hoses & tubes protection 1. Description of ...

    SHENZHEN HUIYUNHAI TECH CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Professional ASTM B 498 Galvanized Guy Wire Cable For Barrier Cables , Structure Cables from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Anhui,China

    Brand Name:Litong Global

    Model Number:LT-1509

    ... stranded wires provide a combination of superior properties compared to conventional six strand ropes. With compacted structure and smooth face, this 1*7 galvanized stranded wire provides enhanced durability and resistance to abrasion and...

    Anhui Litong Rare-Earth Steel Cable Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Liaoning

    Buy cheap Duplex Multi Mode LC - ST LSZH Fiber Optic Cabling For Structured Cabling from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC-ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex Multi Mode LC - ST LSZH Fiber Optic Cabling For Structured Cabling FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD manufactures and markets LC Fibre Optic Patch Leads , such as LC ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 4 Cores Mica Tape Screen LV 0.6/1kV FRC Power Fire Resistant Cable for High Temperature from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SHANCABLE

    Model Number:FRC CABLE

    Place of Origin:SHANGHAI,CHINA

    ... PVC Insulated Power Cable, xlpe power cable boasts not only characteristics of excellent electricity, mechanism, heat and aging-resistant, environment stress-resistant and chemical corrosion-resistant, but also simple structure, light weight, no...

    Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Copper networking Cable Cat.5e UTP Cable soild copper conductor,23 AWG 4 pair Ethernet Lan cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Shenzhen Chengtiantai

    Model Number:Category 5e UTP cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

    ...Copper Ethernet LAN Cable, Category 5e, 4 Pair, UTP Networking cable – Cat.5e Copper networking cable Supports Fast Ethemet, Gigabit Ethemet, 155 Mb/s, Multimedia – this type copper Lan cable Simplified structured cabling solution preserving long-term ...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Black PE Housing Bowden Mechanical Control Cables Inner Stainless Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:guofeng

    Model Number:bowden cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...6mm Black PE Housing Bowden Cable With Inner Stainless Cable 1.Diameter 1.0mm Custom-made available 2.construction 1*7,7*7,7*19,etc 3.material stainless steel or galvanized steel 4.MOQ ...

    Dongguan Guofeng Sports Equipment Fitting Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Outside GYTA Fiber Optic Network Cable For Duct / Aerial , 10.0 Mm Cable Diameter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

    ...GYTA Aluminium Tape Armored G652D Fiber Optic Cable for Duct or Aerial Application Quick Detail: GYTA Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.0 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength...

    KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 50 meters  MTP  -   MTP MPO fanout cable single mode optical fiber jumping cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ... applications ♦ Economical solution for mass-termination of fiber ♦ Suitable for MPO/MTP application ♦ Ruggedized round cable, oval cable and bare ribbon options available ♦ Color coded housings available to

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Self Cleaning Tensile Membrane Structures Fast Erection For Meeting Room from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ZHAOLI

    Model Number:TMS

    Place of Origin:GUANGZHOU

    ...Tensile Membrane Structures Large Span Life For meeting room The architacture of Shade in its place will cover ...

    Zhaoli  Tent  Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-S62-10

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Description MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed of high precision connectors and cables, suitable for telecommunication system high density...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ADSS Fibre Optic Cable All Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial Cable Anti Thunder from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:All Dielectric Self-supporting Aerial Cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Optic Cable All Dielectric Self Supporting Aerial Cable Anti Thunder Indoor fiber optic cable Characteristics: - Small cable Dia, light weight, 1,500m span, low attached load on tower. - Tension strength is over 90KN. - Non-metal structure...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap All-Dielectric self-supporting aerial ADSS fiber optic cable ADSS CABLE with 100m 200m span from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:carefiber

    Model Number:ADSS-DJ-200M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...All-Dielectric self-supporting aerial ADSS fiber optic cable ADSS CABLE with 100m 200m span ADSS (All-Dielectric Self-Supporting) cable is ideal forinstallation in distribution as well as transmission environments, even when...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Aluminum Tape Cat6 Lan Cable / Cat6 Shielded Cable 500M Per Drum Pull Box Low Voltage from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Grand Ease

    Model Number:2/4Pairs

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Per Drum Pull Box Low Voltage Description: - Application structured cabling, CCTV system , Alarm system , Telecom project etc. - Compared with cat5 and cat5e,CAT6 CABLE features more stringent specifications for crosstalk and system noise...

    Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap RSL Series Water Cooled Power Cable Commercial Hook Conduction Joint Stainless Hoop from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SEEC

    Model Number:EAF , LF & BOF

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of Water Cooled Cable 2. 1 Characteristics 1) The cable wire is woven into a cylindrical net structure, distance between different part of the cable is enlarged which can reduce the reaction of the cable. 2) The cable is fully cooled...

    BEIJING SINO STEEL ENGINEERING & EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Beijing

    Buy cheap Underground Low Voltage XLPE Insulated Cable With Lapped Binding Tape Color Optional from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sanwu

    Model Number:xlpe cable

    Place of Origin:Luoyang,China

    ...1kv XLPE Insulated Aluminum Conductor Power Electrical Cable Product Description XLPE insulated pvc or pe sheathed electrical power cable Specification: a.Construction Conductor: Copper, Aluminum Insulation: Cross-linked polyethylene (XLPE) Filler: ...

    Luoyang Sanwu Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Henan

    Buy cheap Cat6 Utp Network Fiber Cable Solid Copper Pass Fluke Test 4 Pair 305m from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:Cat6e UTP cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ..., copper without copper and copper material. Model: national standard CAT6 unshielded Solid copper Gigabit network cable Conductor: 8pcs solid copper 0.58 (positive and negative 0

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable With G655 Fiber 9.9 Mm Cable Diameter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:G655

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wires , 12 Fibers, G655 Type, 9.9 mm cable diameter , 364 cable unit weight Our company has passed ISO2000 system authentication,our design always take the following ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Outdoor/ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable EFONA007 Dry Structure Cabling Ⅳ from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:EFONA007

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Outdoor/ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable EFONA007 Dry Structure Cabling Ⅳ Dry Structure Cabling Cable Ⅳ Description Fiber Type: G.652D or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b multi-mode fiber, ...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 50 ft Structure Cable (With Ethernet) HDMI/DVI/VGA Cable, 24AWG, CL-2 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

    Brand Name:ZoYo

    Model Number:ZoYo-103

    ... our HDMI cables are manufactured to specific HDMI LLC standards and have passed stringent ATC testing requirements (see our certificates below). This is a SPECIALIZED Structured Cable that requires 2 end connector/adapter cables ALSO be purchased...

    Zhuhai ZOYO Technology CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap lc-lc/upc optic fiber patch cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:LC-LC/UPC

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... cords for structure cabling to patch panel ST SC FC LC gray connectors OM1 Duplex Introduction ZION OFPC is made by 2.0 or 3.0mm simplex or duplex GJJV optical fiber indoor cable, Pressed with...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Inquiry Cart 0