Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    side emitting fiber

    All side emitting fiber wholesalers & side emitting fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide side emitting fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 8060 products from side emitting fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Fiber Laser Source Maxphotonics Fiber Llaser Module 100w 200w 300w from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Maxphotonics

    Model Number:MFP-100

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...Fiber Laser Source Maxphotonics Fiber Llaser Module 100w 200w 300w Rise laser resell Maxphotonics fiber laser source, as the most representative products, the series of MaxPulse Q-Switch pulse fiber lasers use the design of...

    Riselaser Technology co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CNC Enclosed Fiber Optic Laser Engraving Machine 20w 30w Air Cooling from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CNMANLASER

    Model Number:MAN-F20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... maintenance. we have 3 years warranty time for our laser source ,The diode coupling with fiber to process pump, the pump light will course the particles reverse which can emit high quality laser

    Shandong Man Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ....3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 300m(MMF) Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser at 850nm SC Duplex Optical Connector Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap HECF3015II-1000 Fiber Laser Cutting Machine High Efficiency Equipment from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HE Laser

    Model Number:HECF3015II-1000

    Place of Origin:China

    ... HECF3015II-2000 Output power 1000W 2000W The medium of laser diode-pumped continuous yb-doped fiber Laser wave length 1070nm Power 380V/50HZ Cutting area 3000mm*1500mm Max cutting speed 24m...

    Wuhan HE Laser Engineering Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Multi Mode Glass Bare Optical Fiber PMMA Mirrior Base Crystal Lamp Body OEM Accepted from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:PMMA Multi Mode Glass Optical Fiber (MM-GOF)

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PMMA Plastic Light Optical Fiber for Lighting and Decoation Bare Optical Fiber Plastic Optical Fiber (POF) is a unique member of the optical fiber family. POF is made of Poly Methyl Methacrylate (PMMA), with a large...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Heavy Duty Industrial Fiber Laser Marking Machine For Metal 20 Watt from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TAIYI

    Model Number:TY-G808

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Aluminum Fiber Laser Marking Machine Laser Engraving Machine For Metal 20W Technical Date: Laser power 20W,30W,...

    Taiyi Laser Technology Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Custom Thickness Fiber Cement Wall Panels Exterior Panels For Commercial Buildings from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sinoma

    Model Number:2270*610*4.5mm, 2440*610*4.5mm

    Place of Origin:China

    Lightweight Partition EPS Sandwich Precast Foam Cement Wall Panel Material Calcium silicate, polystyrene particles, cement, environmental protection additives Size Length: 2440; width: 610mm; thickness: 50mm, 75mm, 100mm, 125mm, 155mm Color Grey Standard ...

    Sinoma (Yichang) Energy Conservation New Material Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Loopback SC / APC Low Insertion Loss from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Loopback SC APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Loopback SC / APC Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Loopback is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal. Typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications or network restorations...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 850/1300nm Optical Patch Cord High Return Loss from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ESTEL

    Model Number:MPO Female to MPO Female OM4 (OM3)

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. ESTEL has passed many quality system verifications, like ISO9001 and RoHS, established an internationally standardized quality ...

    Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1064 nm Wavelength Fiber Laser Marking Machine 10W - 50W Ring Metal Laser Engraver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HAE

    Model Number:HAE-FM30B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10W / 20W / 30W / 50W Ring Metal Laser Engraver Fiber Laser Marking Machine Technical Parameter: Laser power 10W/20W/30W/50W Marking area 110*110mm,...

    Wuhan HAE Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap High Brightness LED Emitting Diodes , High Power 1W White LED 2500-7000K from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:DOUBLE LIGHT

    Model Number:DL-HP10WXX-1W

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    ...This is our 1W white high power LED, its lens color is water clear and emitting color is white. Parameters Symbol Min. Typ. Max. Unit Test Condition Luminous Flux Фv 120 130...

    HongKong Double Light Electronics Technology Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Bulk 50 / 125 OM3 Gigabit Rated Bulk Fiber Cable , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GL / OEM

    Model Number:Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bulk 50/125 OM3 Gigabit Rated multimode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PVC/LSZH Jacket Indoor Cable Description: This revolutionary OM3 50/125 Multimode cable ...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Buy cheap White Black Color Optical Fiber Frame Fit Cabling System And Network System YH1005 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-1005

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...ODM and OEM Fiber Optic Patch Panel Factory Flexible Size From China Accept Multi functional YH1005 The signal collected ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 25 X 195mm Fiber Optic Components Network Fiber Checker Fiber Optic Visual Fault Detector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:QY-VFL650-2S

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...network fiber checker fiber optic visual fault detector Model QY-VFL650-2S Central wavelength 650nm±10nm (635nm is available ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Halance Plastic Multi-string End Emitting Fiber Optic for swimming pool decoration from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:MEOF-84*0.75mm

    ...Plastic Multi-string End Emitting Fiber Optic is consisted by many strings of 0.75mm fiber, flexible, more brightness and PVC jacket protected in good quality,it is a good choice at ...

    Guangzhou Halance Technology Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap sparkle side emitting fiber optic cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Chengdu

    Brand Name:BEC

    Model Number:SCV-750-3

    ... name:PMMA Sparkle Side Emitting Fiber Optic Cable P/N:SCV-750-300 Details: Mini-diameter Side Emitting Sparkle Fiber Optic Cable PMMA Sparkle Side Emitting Fiber Optic Cable, also called sparkel fiber, side sparkle fiber optic,sparkel fibe...

    Bones Electronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Lighting Side Emitting Fiber Optic lighting from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Lights

    Country/Region:china

    ...Side Emitting Fiber Optic lighting Product name:Side Emitting Fiber Optic lighting Item:BF-1000 Details: Mini-diameter Side Emitting Fiber Optic Cable for lighting This Mini Diameter Side Glow Fiber Optic is different from solid core...

    Bones Electronics Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap AiLi End Glow Plastic Fiber Optic end emitting fibers from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...AiLi End Glow Plastic Fiber Optic end emitting fibers Short Description: FOB Price: US $0.018-1.3/ meter Min.Order Quantity: 100m Supply Ability: 10000 Rolls ...

    Shenzhen KepuAi Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 1mm End Emitting Fiber from Wholesalers

    Categories:Optical Fiber Cables

    Telephone:86-28-82200303

    Country/Region:china

    ... End Glow Fiber PrevNext 1mm End Emitting Fiber Core Material:PMMA Type: end glow fiber Core Diameter:0.25mm Roll Length:12000m Product description: 0.25mm to 3.0mm end emitting fiber,end glow fiber,end glow PMMA fiber,end emitting fiber optic...

    Bones Industry Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 4mm Solid Core Sparkle Sideglow Emitting PMMA Plastic Fiber Optic Lighing Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:BIC

    Model Number:GZTGL-4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... or PVC sheathing for mechanical protection. Our solid core side glow fiber optic has two types: solid core side glow fiber and solid core side glow cable. It is a single large diameter...

    Bones Electronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0