Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optic coupler

    All optic coupler wholesalers & optic coupler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optic coupler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 9182 products from optic coupler Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 1x2 Dual Windows Fiber Optic Coupler , FBT Splitter With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:LC UPC 1x2 50:50 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm FBT coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    ... optic coupler SM 1310 / 1550nm With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC-ST Hybrid Fiber Optic Coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX Fiber optic adapter LC - FC, LC - ST, LC - SC, FC - ST, SC - ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1x2 Optical Coupler 2.0mm Optical Fiber Splitter ABS BOX Package Type from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:1X2 SC/APC FBT Optical Coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1X2 Optical Coupler 2.0mm SC/APC ABS BOX FBT coupler splitter Description: The FBT optical splitter bundles two or more fibers together, and then melts and stretches them on a taper, ...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized products. 1. Features: Low Insertion...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2dB Singlemode FC UPC Fiber Optic Adapters / Optical Coupler Duplex Type from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-884735

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Coupler Duplex Type Fiber optic adapter, sometimes also called coupler, is a small device designed to terminate or link the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines. Free...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2U Fibre Optic Couplers 850 / 1310nm Duplex LC UPC For Telecom FTTH Equipment from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Multimode Fiber Coupler

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...2U Fibre Optic Couplers 850/1310nm Duplex LC UPC For Telecom FTTH Equipment Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to ...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ADB-SC-SQ

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Square Fiber Optic Adapter SC SM / MM Simplex Blue Black Fiber Optic Coupler Description The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH 1310 1550nm Fiber Optical Splitter , 1*4 Fiber Optic Coupler ISO Approval from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-Coupler-ABS-1x4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH 1310 1550nm fiber optical splitter 1*4 Optical Coupler 25:25:25:25 FBT Splitter Features Applications Low insertion loss and Low PDL EDFA ...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Insertion Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:1*32 cassette type splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ... Type SC APC 1x32 PLC Splitter , Cassette Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter FTTH insertion type SC APC 1x32 PLC splitter,cassette type fiber coupler PLC Splitter means planar light-wave circuit splitter, which...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Gray blue ST  Type Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex Adapter For Telecommunication from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Simplex Or Duplex Adapter Fiber Optical adapter coupler ST D Type

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Gray blue ST Type Fiber Optic Coupler Duplex Adapter For Telecommunication​ ST Compatible adapters are comprised of a metal outer obdy and inner ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Insert Type Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter  HSGFL-PLC-1*8SA-C from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HUANSHUN

    Model Number:HSGFL-PLC-1*8SA-C

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Summary Optical splitter, also known as optical coupler, is one of the important passive components in fiber optic connections. It is a fiber-optic tandem device with multiple inputs and multiple outputs. The optical splitter can be...

    Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:SC OM3 adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ... Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Bronze Sleeve  Optical Fiber Adapter / D - Type Fiber Optic Couplers from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

    Model Number:OP-ADA-FC-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Low Insertion Loss Metal D-Type FC Adapter FC Fiber Optical Adapter Fiber Optic Couplers Fiber Adapters are used to link the fiber cables or device. Usually they are female ...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:PLC-LCA-1x64 or PLC-SCA-1x64

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler for CATV networks , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Adapter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOA-ST

    ...Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler for CATV networks , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Adapter Quick Details Type: ST Plastic fiber optic adapter Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic housing Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: Plastic Cap: Red...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Digital Optical Splitter 2 In 16 Out / Fiber Optic Coupler 16 Port Splitter SM DW FBT from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-PBT-SDWA2*16

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ... / Fiber Optic Coupler 16 Port Splitter SM DW FBT Features: Dual wavelength with wide bandwidth Low loss Low polarization dependence Environmentally stable Excellent uniformity Applications: Local Area Networks CATV distribution Fiber optic sensors...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap C+L Band Broadband Fiber Optic Coupler 1575±50nm fiber optic couplers optical fiber coupler from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:fiber optic coupler

    Model Number:couplers

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Band Broadband Fiber Optic Coupler 1575±50nm fiber optic couplers optical fiber coupler More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The 1×2, 2×2 Single Mode C&L Band Broadband Coupler is built by using...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2x32 Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optic Coupler With SC connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:2x32 Fiber Optic Coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Tube Fiber Optic Coupler With SC connector Specifications 1 Low Insertion Loss Low PDL 2 High Return Loss 3 Uniform Power Splitting 4 Wide Operating Wavelength Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optical Coupler, 1x2, 2x2, Fused Biconical Taper, Single Mode, 980nm, 1064nm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:VFIBRE

    Model Number:Single Mode, Single Window

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Single Window Fused Coupler-1x2 / 2x2 (1310nm, 1550nm) Fused fiber optic coupler (Fused Coupler) is a device based on Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) technology, is designed for power splitting. It’s a ...

    VFIBRE LIMITED
    Active Member

    Buy cheap SC duplex fiber optic adapter with outwards shutter plastics fiber optic coupler from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiber optic adapter with outwards shutter

    Model Number:Fiber optic adapter with shutter

    Place of Origin:guangdong,china

    ... fiber optic adapter with outwards shutter plastics fiber optic coupler Fiber optic adapters is also called mating sleeves, which are used to connect optical connectors of same type, such as FC, SC and ST. Optical adapters...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Inquiry Cart 0