Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Region

    mini gbic zx

    All mini gbic zx wholesalers & mini gbic zx manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mini gbic zx products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 48 products from mini gbic zx Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...CISCO SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LH,CISCO SFP CISCO SFP MINI-GBIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-LH,CISCO SFP Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:General Mechanical Components Processing Services

    Telephone:+ 852-25926176, +86-755-26678603, +86-20-84549095, +40 250 811247, (415) 664-8998, +60377851270

    Country/Region:china

    ...Dantek GBIC-SFP.pdf The Dantek GBIC / Mini GBIC(SFP) are the high performance and cost-effective modules for serial optical data communication applications ...

    Dantek Technology Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Telephone:+86-755-26511956

    Country/Region:china

    ...GLC-LH-SM,GLC-ZX-SM 1000Base LX Single Mode SFP Mini GBIC Module Double Fiber SM 1310nm 10~80km LC AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

    Telephone:8660604163

    Country/Region:china

    ... Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module Approximate Width 0.5 in Approximate Depth 2.2 in Approximate Height 0.4 in Networking Connectivity Technology Wired Cabling Type 1000Base-ZX Data Link Protocol Gigabit...

    HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:Cisco Network Modules

    Telephone:15031170356

    Country/Region:china

    ...GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR Module SMF 1550NM DOM Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-ZX-SMD= Product Specifications Product Name 1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR Module SMF 1550NM DOM Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility Cisco...

    Global Network Hardware Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Ethernet Media Converter

    Telephone:755-23357706

    Country/Region:china

    ... optics compare to Mini GBIC SFP GBIC-SX MMF 300m 850nm CISCO P/N WS-G5484 GBIC-LX SMF 10KM 1310nm CISCO P/M WS-G5486 GBIC-ZX SMF 80KM 1550nm GBIC-T Copper RJ45 CWDM-GBIC 1470nm ~1610nm GBIC BIDI Optics Variety GBIC available

    HaiLi Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-21-69929654

    Country/Region:china

    ... , 40 km transceiver SFP-GE-S1000BASE-SX MINI GBIC -SX with DOM transceiver SFP-GE-L1000BASE-LX MINI GBIC-LX with DOM transceiver SFP-GE-Z1000BASE-LX MINI GBIC-ZX with DOM transceiver GLC-BX-D1000BASE-BX...

    Shanghai X-Rui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:Routers

    Telephone:+86-010-88287737, +233-(0)244591241, (0)285324377

    Country/Region:china

    ...40km lMini-GBIC-ZX50:single-port 1000BASE-ZX mini GBIC Conversion Module(LC interface)50km lMini-GBIC-ZX80:single-port 1000BASE-ZX mini GBIC Conversion Module(LC interface)80km lMini-GBIC-ZX100:single-port 1000BASE-ZX mini GBIC Conversion...

    Beijing royal creative T&D com., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:GBIC Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86 512 6592 2701

    Country/Region:china

    ... Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode LC Module TEG-MGBSX 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module TEG-MGBS10 1000BASE-LX SFP LX Transceiver TEG-MGBS40 1000BASE-EX SFP EX Transceiver TEG-MGBS80 1000BASE-ZX SFP ZX...

    Optcore Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:BIDI SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86 373 4900789

    Country/Region:china

    ... Transceivers or MiNI-Gbic is a compact hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and datacommunication applications.. Including: SFP-SX MM 550M SFP-LX SM 10-20KM SFP-EX SM 40KM SFP-ZX SM...

    Henan Zhonggi Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...-SX-MM,GLC-LX-SM,GLC-ZX-SM,GLC-T, etc, many types with good price and excellent quality. Description Award Electronic Technology Extensive range of mini-GBICs(SFP) for use in alloy or...

    Award Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86 (0)755 8935 0578

    Country/Region:china

    ... small form-factor pluggable or Mini-GBIC WareX CWDM single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-ZX and Fiber Channel. It...

    Warex Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Telephone:+86-755-3693-7180, +86-13728624948

    Country/Region:china

    ...) protection against over-voltage, so it is suitable for harsh operating environments. Features Provides 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC) type connector (EKI-2741F) Provides 1 x 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SC type connector (EKI-2741SX...

    Plexda Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Country/Region:china

    ... GE SFP, twinar copper Connector SFP Transceiver EX-SFP-10GE-DAC-3M Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10G multi-mode Enclosure Type Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH) 1.3 cm x 5.7 cm x 0.9 cm...

    Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-28-67087999

    Country/Region:china

    ... the next generation of GBIC and about half the size of the GBIC. It has several names which are used in the industry, such as: SFP, GLC and mini-GBIC. Most network vendors are...

    Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Country/Region:china

    SFP SX (MM/ 550m) MLX (MM/ 2k) LX (SM/ 10km) LHX (SM/ 30km) XD (SM/ 50km) ZX (SM/ 70km) TX(Copper) Optech SFP-SX SFP-MLX SFP-LX SFP-LHX SFP-XD SFP-ZX SFP-T Cisco GLC-SX-MM X GLC-LH-SM X X GLC-ZX-SM GLC-T HP J4858B X

    Optech Technology Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    .../LH for Cisco GLC-SX-MM-AX Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX for Cisco GLC-SX-MM-AXA OEM Approved Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-SX for Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-AX Mini-GBIC 1000BASE-ZX for Cisco GLCLXSMRGD-AX Mini-GBIC 1000BAS

    Axiom Memory Solutions Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-755-26969932

    Country/Region:china

    ... MMF 2Km MGBIC-LC09 OT-SFP-1.25G-LX-ES 1000Base-LXMini GBIC w/LC connector, 10km MGBIC-08 OT-SFP-1.25G-ZX-ES Mini-GBIC with 1000Base-LX/LH (long-haul70 km) port via LC...

    Optcom Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:Cisco Router Modules

    Telephone:+86-755-26229420

    Country/Region:china

    ...3CSFP97 FluxLight brand 3Com compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) transciever. It transmits at 1550nm up to 70Km on singlemode fiber. This SFP transciever can ...

    Hong Kong Mingsida Trade Co. Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:Battery Packs

    Telephone:00852-23892981

    Country/Region:china

    ... fabric Two 1000M interface modules (SFP + copper) for subtending Two 1000 Base SX/LX/EX/ZX (mini-GBIC, SFP) interface for uplink One RS232 (DB-9) serial console port One 10/100M out-of...

    EJIA Technology CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0