Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mini gbic zx

    All mini gbic zx wholesalers & mini gbic zx manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mini gbic zx products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 145 products from mini gbic zx Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp <strong style="color:#b82220">Mini</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">GBIC</strong> Transceiver wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A

    ... H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Regular Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP <strong style="color:#b82220">Mini</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Gbic</strong> Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cisco SFP Modules F/S GLC-SX-MMD= , SFP GBIC Module Transceiver Specification 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Form Factor : SFP Manufacturer ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Quality 1000BASE-<strong style="color:#b82220">ZX</strong> Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-<strong style="color:#b82220">ZX</strong>-SMD 80km Distance wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1255-L8CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance SFP 1.25G SM 1550nm 80km LC connector DDM GEZHI GS-1255-L8CD is a small form factor pluggable fiber transceivers (SFP, often referred as mini GBIC). ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality SC Connector <strong style="color:#b82220">GBIC</strong> Transceiver Module For Zyxel <strong style="color:#b82220">GBIC</strong>-<strong style="color:#b82220">ZX</strong> wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-80

    ... SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module For Zyxel GBIC-ZX Description Details Duplex SC optical interface Standard serial ID information compatible with SFF-8053 550m ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1 Gbps 1000Base-SX HP SFP Transceiver JD118B HP X120 <strong style="color:#b82220">Mini</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">GBIC</strong> Transceiver Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:JD118B

    ... Mini GBIC Transceiver Module Specifications 1.sfp transceiver JD118B 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp JD118B - HP X120 ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Quality >>Home - Products - <strong style="color:#b82220">GBIC</strong>/<strong style="color:#b82220">Mini</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">GBIC</strong>(SFP) 1.25Gigabit Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:General Mechanical Components Processing Services

    Telephone:+ 852-25926176, +86-755-26678603, +86-20-84549095, +40 250 811247, (415) 664-8998, +60377851270

    Country/Region:china

    ... Dantek GBIC-SFP.pdf The Dantek GBIC / Mini GBIC(SFP) are the high performance and cost-effective modules for serial optical data communication applications ...

    Dantek Technology Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality <strong style="color:#b82220">GBIC</strong> optical transceiver,OEM Customized <strong style="color:#b82220">GBIC</strong> Transceiver Module / sfp <strong style="color:#b82220">mini</strong>-<strong style="color:#b82220">gbic</strong> compatible Nortel wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:BV15801-2

    ... GBIC optical transceiver,OEM Customized GBIC Transceiver Module / sfp mini-gbic compatible Nortel Specification: Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality Compatible List for 1000Base-X SFP (<strong style="color:#b82220">Mini</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">GBIC</strong>) wholesale

    Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Country/Region:china

    SFP SX (MM/ 550m) MLX (MM/ 2k) LX (SM/ 10km) LHX (SM/ 30km) XD (SM/ 50km) ZX (SM/ 70km) TX(Copper) Optech SFP-SX SFP-MLX SFP-LX SFP-LHX SFP-XD SFP-ZX SFP-T Cisco GLC-SX-MM X GLC-LH...

    Optech Technology Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Extreme 100FX <strong style="color:#b82220">mini</strong>-<strong style="color:#b82220">GBIC</strong> Optical Transceiver Module Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP wholesale

    Categories:Network Switches

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ... Extreme 100FX mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Module Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP Extreme 100FX mini-GBIC Optical Transceiver Module Small Form-factor Pluggable SFP Product ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality GLC-LH-SM,GLC-<strong style="color:#b82220">ZX</strong>-SM 1000Base LX Single Mode SFP <strong style="color:#b82220">Mini</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">GBIC</strong> Module Double Fiber SM 1310nm 10~80km LC wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-755-26511956

    Country/Region:china

    ... GLC-LH-SM,GLC-ZX-SM 1000Base LX Single Mode SFP Mini GBIC Module Double Fiber SM 1310nm 10~80km LC AddThis Sharing ButtonsShare to FacebookShare to TwitterShare ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC <strong style="color:#b82220">MINI</strong>-<strong style="color:#b82220">GBIC</strong> Module with DOM 850nm 550m wholesale

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Cisco Modules GLC-<strong style="color:#b82220">ZX</strong>-SM wholesale

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

    ... Cisco GLC-ZX-SM module 1000BASE-ZX SFP Product Description Cisco transceiver module Device Type Transceiver module Form Factor Plug-in module Interface (Bus) Type SFP (mini...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality MGBIC-08 <strong style="color:#b82220">MINI</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">GBIC</strong> Module wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    ... on 9/125μm SMF Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation Product Feature SFP 1.25Gb/s Transceiver ZX 70Km Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V 1550nm DFB-LD Product Descriptio...

    Optcom Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver SFP-SX/MLX/LX/<strong style="color:#b82220">ZX</strong> wholesale

    Place of Origin:Taiwan

    Brand Name:Optech

    ... Optech 1.25Gbps SFP series (small form-factor pluggable, also called min GBIC) is a hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data communications applicatio...

    Optech Technology Co, Ltd.
    Site Member

    Taiwan

    Quality Cisco Modules GLC-<strong style="color:#b82220">ZX</strong>-SMD= wholesale

    Categories:Cisco Network Modules

    Telephone:15031170356

    Country/Region:china

    ... GLC-ZX-SMD=1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR Module SMF 1550NM DOM Manufacturer Part Number: GLC-ZX-SMD= Product Specifications Product Name 1000BASE-ZX SFP XCVR Module SMF 1550NM DOM ...

    Global Network Hardware Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality GLC 1000Base Series Fiber Optic Transceiver module GLC-<strong style="color:#b82220">ZX</strong>-SM SFP wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

    Telephone:8660604163

    Country/Region:china

    ... your cooperation! The following are the important parameters of our products: The Cisco GLC-ZX-SM, 1000BASE-ZX SFP operates on ordinary single-mode fiber optic link spans of up ...

    HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality GLC-<strong style="color:#b82220">ZX</strong>-SM wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ... Details Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: GLC-ZX-SM Part NO.: GLC-ZX-SM Condition: New Cisco MOQ: 1 Delivery time: Within 1 or 3 ...

    Huatai International Network Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality 1000BASE Ethernet <strong style="color:#b82220">ZX</strong> SFP Optical Transceiver SMF 1550nm 120km DDM DOM wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP15GEZXD1

    ... Transceiver SMF 1550nm 120km DDM DOM Quick Detail: 1000M SFP ZX 1.25Gb/s 1550nm 120km SMF optical transceiver module for 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet. 1. Form: SFP 2. Data ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Huawei Transceiver 1.25g <strong style="color:#b82220">ZX</strong> SFP Module 160km wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM

    Model Number:Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km

    ... before shipping 5. Timely tracking your goods Specifications 1. 160KM optical transceiver 2 1.25G Dual fiber 3 compatible Cisco 4. Mini-GBIC SFP Module 5. longest reach 160km ...

    Shenzhen Summer Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-21-69929654

    Country/Region:china

    ... -SX multimode SFP transceiver GLC-LH-SM1000Base-LX/LH single mode & multimode SFP transceiver GLC-ZX-SM1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver GLC-T1000BASE-T SFP transceiver CWDM-SFP...

    Shanghai X-Rui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

    Inquiry Cart 0