Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    juniper 10g sfp

    All juniper 10g sfp wholesalers & juniper 10g sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide juniper 10g sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4301 products from juniper 10g sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap LC connector Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 40km Juniper 10G SFP from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC connector Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1310nm 40km Juniper 10G SFP EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber The Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 40km reach...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10gbase-Lr Juniper Compatible SFP + Transceiver Module EX-SFP-10GE-SR 850Nm from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-SR

    ...10gbase-Lr Juniper Compatible SFP + Transceiver Module EX-SFP-10GE-SR 850Nm Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CWDM Single Mode 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC With DDMI , 80KM Distance from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SFP CWDM 1510nm 10G SFP Transceiver Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI Description: The Ascent Optics 10GBASE SFP+ BIDI modules Complaint with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR,Electrical interface compliant to...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Datacom Compatible 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module ER 1550nm 40Km DDM Dual Fiber LC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Datacom Compatible Dual Fiber LC Connector 10G SFP+ ER 1550nm 40Km DDM Feature ● Duplex LC Connector ● Support hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Arista 10gbase  Dwdm 10g Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 1529.55nm 100-Ghz Itu Grid 40km from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:DWDM SFP+ 40KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Dwdm 10g Sfp+ Optical Transceiver 1529.55nm 100-Ghz Itu Grid 40km Description 10GBASE-DWDM xxxx.xx nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) rang from 1530.33 nm to 1561.41nm The 10GBASE SFP...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 5 Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CAB-10GSFP-A5M

    ...Meter SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable / Active 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Specifications: Part Number Product Description AWG 10G Passive SFP+ Cable CAB-10GSFP-P50CM 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax cable 0.5 Meter, passive 30 CAB-10GSFP-P1M 10G SFP+ Copper Twinax...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G Optical XENPAK Transceivers 1510nm 10G SFP Module 80km Distance from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-XK-1510-80D

    Place of Origin:CN

    ...10G XENPAK Transceiver 1510nm 80km Optical Transceivers 10G SFP Module GENERAL DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s 10Gb/s XENPAK transceiver module TS-XK-DXX10-40D is a hot pluggable ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Juniper , EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10G SR 300M from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Juniper

    Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Transceiver Modul Juniper, EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10G SR 300M Optical Product Features: Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap 40km SMF JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:JUNIPER SFPP-10GE-ZR compatible

    ... JUNIPER Ethernet SFP Module LC Connector / JUNIPER 10G SFP Quick Detail: SFPP-10GE-ER JUNIPER compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-ER 10G...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap sfp cable fiber optic modules 10G SFP COPPER SFP+  ethernet trnasceivers SFP-T OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:10G SFP COPPER

    Model Number:COPPER SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...fiber optic modules 10G SFP COPPER SFP+ ethernet trnasceivers SFP-T OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER Description: HuiGoo provide 10GBASE-T can be installed into optical SFP slots enabling an optical Ethernet port (10GBase-X) to be converted into a copper Ethernet...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+ from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10g sfp 80km optical transceiver 80km sfp zr module, fiber optic equipment 10g sfp+ 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR 80km Module Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Un-cooled 1550nm Cooled EML...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco, Huawei, HP compatible  ESP5592-3LCD80 10G SFP+ ZR 1550nm 80KM Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ETU

    Model Number:10G SFP+ ZR 1550nm 80KM Transceiver

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    ... Product Features Hot pluggable 1550nm cooled EML, APD Receiver Up to 80km on 9/125um SMF SFP+ MSA package with duplex LC connector SFI High Speed Electrical Interface Very low EMI and...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m modulos de transceptor de fibra optica precio barato Compativel com Cisco huawei Juniper from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m modulos de transceptor de fibra optica precio barato Compativel com Cisco huawei Juniper

    Model Number:10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m modulos de transceptor de fibra optica precio barato Compativel com Cisco huawei Juniper

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 850nm 100M/150m QSFP-40G-SRBIDI CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP+ 10Gbps 850nm 300m SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 1310nm 10km SFP-10G-LR 10Gbps 1550nm 40km SFP-10G-ER 10Gbps 1550nm 80km SFP-10G-ZR Leading Switch Compatible Tibtronix Optical Transceiver...

    Shenzhen Tibtronix Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 1,3,5,7,10 customzied 10G sfp+ Active optical cable AOC cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:10G sfp+ AOC cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...10 customzied 10G sfp+ Active optical cable AOC cable Features: • 10Gb/s serial optical interface • 850nm high-speed VCSEL and ...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 10GBASE ER 10G SFP Transceiver Single Mode Fiber 1550nm 40km Duplex LC from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP1510GER

    ...10GBASE ER 10G SFP Transceiver Single Mode Fiber 1550nm 40km Duplex LC Quick Detail: SFP+ ER 10Gb/s 1550nm 40km SMF optical transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER. 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 40km SMF...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 40KM Tx1330/Rx1270nm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ETU

    Model Number:ESPB3292-3LCD40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 40KM Tx1330/Rx1270nm Specification Data rate: 10G Wavelength: Tx1330/Rx1270nm Distance: 40KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made ...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 10g sfp bidi module 40km 10gb SFP+ transceiver ShenZhen manufacturer from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:BD-H2733DNL-L40-10G and BD-H3327DNL-L40-10G

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...Product Description 10G 10g sfp bidi module 40km 10gb SFP+ transceiver ShenZhen manufacturer 1. Key Features Model No.: BD-H2733DNL-L40-10G and BD-H3327DNL-L40-10G Max. Data Rate: 10GB/S Operating Wavelength: 1270nm /1310nm Transmission Distance...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap Single Mode 10G SFP + Module Transceiver 80km 1470nm - 1610nm For Ethernet from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP+C-XX-80S

    ...Single Mode 10G SFP + Module Transceiver 80km 1470nm - 1610nm For Ethernet 10Gb/s CWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver Quick Detail: Wavelength xx Wavelength xx 1470 nm 47 1550 nm 55 1490 ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm H3C 10G SFP+ Transceiver For SMF And MMF Lead Free from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-LRM

    ...1310nm H3C 10G SFP+ Transceiver For SMF And MMF Lead Free Description Details Supports 9.95 to 10.3Gbps bit rates Transmission distance up to 220m (OM1 fiber) Hot Pluggable SFP+ footprint 1310nm FP...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP transceiver,8G/10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC DDM MMF SFP Module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:TTP-10G-SR

    ...10G SFP transceiver,8G/10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC DDM MMF SFP Module Specification:  → 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR  → 850nm VCSEL transmitter, ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Inquiry Cart 0