Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    hosted esxi server

    All hosted esxi server wholesalers & hosted esxi server manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide hosted esxi server products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 40 products from hosted esxi server Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap QLogic Server Network Cards QLE8142 10GbE-to-PCIe Dual Port CNA With SR Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:QLogic

    Model Number:QLE8142

    ...QLogic Server Network Cards QLE8142 10GbE-to-PCIe Dual Port CNA with SR Transceiver Product Description: The ...

    Guangzhou Hui Cun Electronic Technology Co. , Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap QLE2562 Qlogic QLE2562-CK 8Gb/s Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:QLogic

    Model Number:QLE2562

    Place of Origin:china

    ...: Fibre Channel Number of ports: 2 Bus Type: PCI Express x8 - Descriptions: The QLogic QLE2562-CK Host Bus Adapter offers 8Gb Fibre Channel - PCI Express x8 technology to meet the requirements of...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Dedicated and VPS Servers from Wholesalers

    Categories:Server 2008 R2 Enterprise

    Telephone:+971 4 2142000

    Country/Region:china

    ... / 2012 CentOS Linux 5.x / 6.x Citrix XenServer VMWare ESXi Virtual server We use fully scalable, reliable, and responsive Servers. Each Cloud Server is assigned a minimum of 2 virtual cores. All VPS Servers receive a guaranteed minimum amount of CPU...

    IP Technics LLC
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Storage & Server Seabass from Wholesalers

    Categories:Data Storage Server

    Country/Region:china

    ... an ideal solution for servers and workstations needing ultra high speed data transfer in disk connectivity for data backup and mission critical applications. The low cost, host bus adapter supports direct attach...

    Universal Scientific Industrial (Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Storage & Server from Wholesalers

    Categories:Intel Xeon E5 2600 v3

    Telephone:11111111111

    Country/Region:china

    ... an ideal solution for servers and workstations needing ultra high speed data transfer in disk connectivity for data backup and mission critical applications. The low cost, host bus adapter supports direct attach...

    usi company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap HBA Card from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fibre Channel Card

    Telephone:00852-3173-3712

    Country/Region:china

    ... 380 meters at 4 Gbps on 50/125 m OM3 MMF Host Specifications Server platform Intel (IA32, IEM64T,), AMD (x86, 64), and Sun (x86, SPARC) Server chipset Intel, nVidia, ServerWorks/Broadcom, AMd/ATI, and SPARC...

    Hyllsi Technology Co;Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap LREC6220PF  PCIe x1 1000Base-SX 1G SC Port Multi Mode Fiber Lan Card (Intel chipset) from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:LR-LINK

    Model Number:LREC6220PF

    LREC6210PF PCI Express x1 Single Port Gigabit MM Lan Card (Broadcom 5708S Based) LREC6210PF is a typical model of 1000base-SX/LX Ethernet adapter, based on Broadcom 5708s Ethernet Controller, researched and designed by Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics Co., ...

    Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PCI Express x1 SFP Port Fiber NIC (Broadcom 5708S Based) from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-PCIe-1000FX

    PCI Express x1 SFP Port Fiber NIC (Broadcom 5708S Based) Description The optical network card is a high performance PCI Express multifunction network adapter for either standard or low profile slots running over a fiber-optic network environment. In ...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PCI Express x1 SFP Port Fiber NIC (Broadcom 5708S Based) from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-PCIe-1000FX

    PCI Express x1 SFP Port Fiber NIC (Broadcom 5708S Based) Description The optical network card is a high performance PCI Express multifunction network adapter for either standard or low profile slots running over a fiber-optic network environment. In ...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap DONGWE Gigabit PCI-E PCI-E,1000M LAN Card,SM or MM,550m-120km  DW-LCBC5708 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-LCBC5708

    DW-LCBC5708 is a fiber optic LAN card with datarate 1.25Gb/s. The fiber port can be sm or mm, single fiber or dual fiber, SC or ST connector, 550m to 120km can be choosed. Overview The DONGWE DW-LCBC5708 is a high performance PCI Express multifunction ...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap DELL disk storage from Wholesalers

    Categories:1TB Hard Disk Drive

    Telephone:086-010-59799758

    Country/Region:china

    ...pool / 2,048 per group Host Protocol Any standards compliant iSCSI initiator Operating Systems Supported Windows 2000 Server Windows Server 2003 Windows Server 2008, including Hyper-V VMware ESX Server 3 / 3.5 / ESXi 3.5 Citrix XenServer Red Hat Enterprise...

    Beijing Yuanzhi IT rental Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Buy cheap PCI Express 10G Server Adapter from Wholesalers

    Categories:无源波分复用

    Country/Region:china

    ...PCI Express 10G Dual Port Copper Server Adapter Type Number:S6300-2TX540 Brand: 100G.SHOP Overview 100G.SHOP S6300-2TX540 10GBASE-T network ...

    shenzhen sinovo telecom co ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap PCIe  4X10G SFP+ Quad Port  Fiber Optical Server NIC Card from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Beijing,China

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:FM-X710-10G4BF

    ... Optical Quad Port PCI Express Network Adapter XL710 Product Overview: Extending Intel Virtualization Technology Beyond Server Virtualization to the Network with Hardware Optimizations and Offloads for the Rapid Provisioning of Networks...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap PCI Express x1 SFP Port Fiber NIC (Broadcom 5708S Based) from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-PCIe-1000FX

    PCI Express x1 SFP Port Fiber NIC (Broadcom 5708S Based) Description The optical network card is a high performance PCI Express multifunction network adapter for either standard or low profile slots running over a fiber-optic network environment. In ...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PCI Express x1 SFP Port Fiber NIC (Broadcom 5708S Based) from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR-PCIe-1000FX

    PCI Express x1 SFP Port Fiber NIC (Broadcom 5708S Based) Description The optical network card is a high performance PCI Express multifunction network adapter for either standard or low profile slots running over a fiber-optic network environment. In ...

    Shenzhen FR Technology Co.,ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PCI Express x1 SFP Port Fiber NIC (Broadcom 5708S Based) from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-PCIe-1000FX

    The optical network card is a high performance PCI Express multifunction network adapter for either standard or low profile slots running over a fiber-optic network environment. In addition to delivering Gigabit Ethernet networking, the optical network ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Assuria Auditor RA from Wholesalers

    Categories:Server 2008 R2 Enterprise

    Telephone:+44 118 935 7395

    Country/Region:china

    ... Enterprise Linux Server 3 (32-bit and 64-bit) Red Hat Enterprise Linux Server 4 (32-bit and 64-bit) Red Hat Enterprise Linux Server 5 (64-bit) SuSE Linux Enterprise (SLES) systems VMware ESX 4 VMware ESXi 4

    Assuria Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap HP Fibre Channel Card A8002A (FC2142SR) 4Gb Host Bus Adapter PCI-e Card 397739-001 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HP

    Model Number:A8002A

    ... FC2142SR 4GB 1-PORT PCIE X4 FIBRE CHANNEL HOST BUS ADAPTER Applicable machine (Servers supported) Select HP ProLiant DL / ML / SL servers Summary The Emulex PCIe 4Gb Host Bus Adapters (HBAs) support customers using HP...

    Guangzhou Hui Cun Electronic Technology Co. , Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap HBA Card from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fibre Channel Card

    Telephone:00852-3173-3712

    Country/Region:china

    ... Channel PCIe 1-Port Host Bus Adapter Product Description Brocade 1010 10Gb Fibre Channel PCIe 1-Port Host Bus Adapter Product Descriptions Models Brocade 1010 Single-port, 10 Gbps CNA Host Specifications Server platform Intel (IA32...

    Hyllsi Technology Co;Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap HBA Card from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fibre Channel Card

    Telephone:00852-3173-3712

    Country/Region:china

    ... Channel PCIe 2-Port Host Bus Adapter Product Description Brocade 1020 10Gb Fibre Channel PCIe 2-Port Host Bus Adapter Product Descriptions Models Brocade 1020 Dual-port, 10 Gbps CNA Host Specifications Server platform Intel (IA32...

    Hyllsi Technology Co;Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0