Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

Gpon Full Form

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    gpon full form

    All gpon full form wholesalers & gpon full form manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gpon full form products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 591 products from gpon full form Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Gpon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km 2.5g / 1.25g Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Calss C+ from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GPON OLT C+

    Model Number:1000BASE SFP SX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... optical line terminal (OLT) for ITU-T G984.2. The optical transceiver is compliant with the Small Form- Factor Pluggable (SFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA). The transmitter section uses a 1490nm DFB LD

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GPON 1 x 8 Fiber Optic Plc Splitter Blockless Splitter Module With 0.9mm Cable Smf-28e G657 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:1*8 optical splitter

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Based on the Planar Waveguide Technology. It Provides a Low Cost Power Distribution Solution with Small Form Factor and High Reliability Features Low Insertion loss Low PDL Compact Design High Return Loss...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic PLC Splitter OTU Optical Transponder Unit Mini Module Gpon Onu / Gpon Ont for ftth 900um from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    ... circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability. Key Features FTTx Deployments (GPON/BPON/EPON) CCTV/CATV Links Access/Metro Networks Long Haul Telecommunications...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH GPON Aerial Fiber Optic Joint Closure Connection Box 12 Cores KCO-A-2-2-01 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-A-2-2-01

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...FTTH GPON Aerial Fiber Optic Joint Closure Connection Box 12 Cores KCO-A-2-2-01 Quick detail about horizontal ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GPON OLT Class C Fiber Optic Module 1000base-Lx Tx With 0%~90% Humidity from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-20-B+

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... class c fiber optical module 1000base-lx Tx 1490nm/ Rx 1310nm gpon olt sfp Product Details Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G Fiber Mode Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Types ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GPON OLT fiber sfp module Tx1490 / Rx1310nm Class B+ SC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/ Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GPON-OLT-B

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF Connector SC Application Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Networks (GPON) /FTTx Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OLT Gpon Mini Optical Line Termination Network Terminal 4000m Ma5608T from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-MA5608T

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ... Optical Line Termination Network Terminal 4000 m Ma5608T OFS-MA5608T olt equipment epon/gpon onu MA5608T Positioning Deployed at the remote end, including the base stations (BSs) and outdoor ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC PON Interface 8 Port OLT GPON Multifunctional For Triple Play Broadband Equipment from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW-G19008C2

    Place of Origin:China

    ... which rely on optical cables to deliver information. GPON’s are currently the leading form of Passive Optical Networks. GPONS offer up to a 1:64 ratio on a single fiber. As opposed to a standard copper...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTB GPON Optical Line Terminal SFP transceiver SFP Fiber Module Adtran 1442530G1 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-GPON-OLT-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTB GPON Optical Line Terminal SFP transceiver Adtran 1442530G1 Product Features: Single Fiber Transceiver with single mode ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Mini Size For GPON Network from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-PLC-A-102-21-21-11

    Place of Origin:China

    ... based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability . It owns the features of compact size, broad operating wavelength, high...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTGL2026P2CUN SFP Fiber Transceiver 1490NM DFB 1310NM APD GPON from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTGL2026P2CUN

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...FTGL2026P2CUN | SFP Fiber Transceiver 1490NM DFB 1310NM APD GPON Specifications: FTGL2026P2CUN LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Brocade Small Form Factor Transceiver QSFP28 100g Optical Modules CE ROHS Approved from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:100G-QSFP28-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... QSFP28 100G SR4 100m is a new generation of 100G transceiver modules solution based on QSFP form factor.They are compliant with the IEEE 802.3ba. Digital diagnostics functions are available via...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GPON Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver 2.5 Gbps Fiber Optical Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UGP-N2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GPON Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver 2.5 Gbps Fiber Optical Module Feature Single fiber bi-directional data links with ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Original Factory Price 19 Inch Huawei MA5800-X15 GPON OLT with GPHF&GPSF from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Model Number:MA5800-X15

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    SmartAX MA5800 Series OLTs Product Description Driven by the global fiber access evolution trend, Huawei next-generation OLT platform is developed in collaboration with our customers. The MA5800 series of OLT is the latest and the most advanced OLT ...

    Shenzhen Huanet Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap huawei olt ma ma5683t huawei imanager u2000 gpon olt price in India from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Huawei

    Model Number:MA5683t

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... price in India Product Description SmartAX MA5683T is a Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) integrated optical access product. This series features the industry’s first aggregation Optical Line Terminal (OLT), ...

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology CO. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Easy maintenance 4GE POTS WIFI GPON onu 2 antennals 300M ftth modem from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HUA-NET

    Model Number:HG941-FW

    Place of Origin:China

    ... demand of fixed network operator . This box is based on the stable and mature Gigabit GPON technology, which has high ratio of performance to price, and the technology of Layer 2/3,WDM...

    ShenZhen HUANET technology Co,.ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap HZW-G801-T ONU GPON 1GE+CATV GPON ONU with high quality from HUANET from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HUANET

    Model Number:HZW-G801-T

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... demand of cable television operators. This box is basing on the stable and mature Gigabit GPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio, and the technology of Layer 2 Ethernet switch, CATV...

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100% Original new 10U Black metal HUAWEI SmartAX EPON/GPON OLT MA5680T with GPFD,GPBD from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HUA-NET

    Model Number:MA5680T

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... high bandwidth. To be specific: The MA5680T functions as an optical line terminal (OLT) in a GPON network to work with the optical network unit (ONU) and optical network terminal (ONT). The...

    Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GPON solution of OP-GTB04, which complies with the relevant standards of ITU G.984.x and FSAN. OP-GTB04 is 1U Rack mount from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-GTB04

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    ...25 Gbps GPON ONU Fiber Optic OLT Optical Line Terminal High Effective For FTTx 1. INTRODUCTION OP-E8221 is ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optical GPON OLT Transceiver SFP Module Class C++ 2.5G / 1.25G SC/UPC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-D21D43-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Modules Class C++ 2.5G / 1.25G SC/UPC Connector Specifications 1. GPON OLT SFP Class C++ Transceiver 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Inquiry Cart 0