Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    gpon full form

    All gpon full form wholesalers & gpon full form manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gpon full form products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 150 products from gpon full form Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality DDM 4G 10KM 1310nm SFP Optical Module Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-713L1SD-10

    Place of Origin:China

    DDM 4G 10KM 1310nm SFP Optical Module Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver​ Product Features: Hot-Pluggable SFP footprint 850nm 1310nm 1550nm Dual core LC Connectors Support ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality ONU Optical GPON Transceiver SFF Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km single mode fiber module wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFF-C

    ONU Optical GPON Transceiver SFF Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km single mode fiber module Features: Single fiber Bi-Directional transceiver with SC Receptacle Connector 1310nm burst...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality OLT Gpon Mini Optical Line Termination Network Terminal 4000m Ma5608T wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-MA5608T

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    OLT Gpon Mini Optical Line Termination Network Terminal 4000 m Ma5608T OFS-MA5608T olt equipment epon/gpon onu MA5608T Positioning Deployed at the remote end, including the base ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Original MA5680T Huawei SFP Module PON SFP GPON OLT CLASS C+ Optical PON Module wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-GPON-OLT-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    PON SFP GPON OLT CLASS C+ Optical PON Module for Original Huawei MA5680T Product Features: Single fiber bi-directional data links asymmetric TX 2488Mbps/RX1244Mbps application ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality GEPON ONU SFP Fiber Module T1490nm / R1310nm For FTTX Data Center wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-EP-ONU-Px20

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GEPON ONU SFP Module for FTTX Data center EPON ONT SFP Fiber Transceiver Description: The Bi-Directional Transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber communications ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality White 4GE CATV ont wifi gpon FTTH Solution wholesale

    Brand Name:HUANET

    Model Number:HZW-G804

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    White 4GE CATV ont wifi gpon FTTH Solution Description: HZW-G804-TW ONT is an GPON broadband terminal device designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play service demand of cable ...

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Plastic small white Original brand new Huawei Echo Life 1GE GPON ONU/ONT HG8310M FTTH ONU/Fiber optic ONU wholesale

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:HG8310M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Product Description The Echo Life HG8310M is an indoor optical network terminal (ONT) in Huawei FTTH solution. By using the GPON technology, ultra-broadband access is provided for ...

    Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Huawei MA5680T GPON EPON OLT wholesale

    Categories:Access Control Card

    Telephone:+86-21-58718070

    Country/Region:china

    Huawei MA5680T GPON EPON OLT Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Quick Details ...

    Shanghai Chucheng Information Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Class B Optical Module Gpon Olt Optical Transceiver SFP Module wholesale

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-GMK2

    Place of Origin:China

    Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are ...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Quality GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+ 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s wholesale

    Categories:Wireless Networking Equipment

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+ 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+ 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s Product ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality GPON OLT Technology Equipment MA5683 as IP DSLAM with 8 Port Interface Board wholesale

    Categories:Optical Filters

    Telephone:+86-755-26511956

    Country/Region:china

    GPON OLT Technology Equipment MA5683 as IP DSLAM with 8 Port Interface Board Huawei MA5683T is a light copper integration access equipment,it can provide high speed,high bandwidth...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Fiberhome gpon olt AN5516-01 AN5516-04 AN5516-06, board GC8B GC4B EC8B EC4B HSWA PUBA wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:huawei

    Fiberhome gpon olt AN5516-01 AN5516-04 AN5516-06 board GC8B GC4B EC8B EC4B HSWA PUBA FiberHome AN5516-01 OLT AN5x16 OLT equipment is carrier-class 10 Gigabit Platform PON central ...

    Sandes Technology Ltd
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Quality 16FE GPON ONT equipment OnAccess G600-16 wholesale

    Categories:Wireless Networking Equipment

    Telephone:+86 755 2671 2312

    Country/Region:china

    Home > FTTx Solution > 16FE GPON ONT equipment OnAccess G600-16 16FE GPON ONT equipment OnAccess G600-16 OnAccess G600-16 for MDU (Multi-Dwelling Unit) incorporates interoperabilit...

    FirstMile Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Small Form Factor Pluggable For SFP Transceiver SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A wholesale

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP13GELXD/I

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Small Form Factor Pluggable For SFP Transceiver SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A Quik details: Up to 2.125Gbps data links 10km with 9/125µm SMF 1310nm FP laser Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality MXK-190 1U GPON OLT wholesale

    Categories:Facial Recognition System

    Telephone:20 (946-6320), +1 (510) 777-7000

    Country/Region:china

    click to enlarge Features ITU-T Standard GPON. Class B+ and Class C+ GPON SFP optics Fully standards-compliant Smart OMCI management of ONTs/ONUs Zhone EZ Touch Provisioning ...

    IP Zhone Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality Full Compatible ONU BIDI SFF Optical Transceiver 1.25Gb/s TX / 2.5Gb/s RX wholesale

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SOGP3412-FAGA/B

    Place of Origin:China

    ONU BIDI SFF Optical Transceiver 2.5Gb/s EPON Specifications: P/N SOGP3412-FAGA/B Data rate: 2.5Gb/s Distance CLASS B+ Wavelength 1310nm T/1490nm R Transmitter DFB Receiver APD DDM ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Quality Best Price Original Zte F601 Gpon Ont for FTTH wholesale

    Brand Name:ZTE

    Model Number:F601

    Place of Origin:China

    Best price Original ZTE F601 GPON ONT for FTTH ZXHN F601 is a GPON Optical Network Terminal designed for FTTH scenario. It provides high-performance forwarding capabilities to ...

    Shenzhen Hua-Network Technology CO. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 4FE +2Pots+CATV Epon/Gpon Onu Same Huawei Gpon Ont Catv wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shen Zhen China

    Brand Name:Hua-Net

    Model Number:HZW-E804-FT

    4FE +Pots+CATV Gepon/Gpon Onu Same Huawei Gpon Ont Catv Product Description: HZW-E804-FT ONU is an EPON broadband terminal device, designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play ...

    Shenzhen HUA-NET Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+ 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:OE-link

    Model Number:SFP-1G-SX

    GPON OLT Optical Transceiver SFP Module Class C+ 2.488 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Quality GPON SFP Module for ONU TRx 1310/1490nm, 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps Data Speed, 20km Transmission Distance wholesale

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:RNUP-3412S-B2C DA

    Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Single fiber bi-directional transceiver with single mode SC receptacle 1310nm burst-mode 1.25Gbps transmitter with FP laser 1490nm ...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0