Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    gbic sfp xfp cwdm

    All gbic sfp xfp cwdm wholesalers & gbic sfp xfp cwdm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gbic sfp xfp cwdm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 89 products from gbic sfp xfp cwdm Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Compatible Mikrotik Compatible Sfp Fiber Transceiver Huawei Xfp Electrical Dell factory

    Brand Name:sunwise

    Model Number:SFP-023

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Description Type 1*9, SFP+ (SFP Plus) transceiver, X2 transceiver, XENPAK transceiver, XFP transceiver, SFP (Mini GBIC) transceiver, GBIC transceiver, CWDM/DWDM transceiver, 40G QSFP+ & CFP, 3G-I video SFP, PON transceiver,QSFP+/SFP+ Cables,100G ... Speed...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, Xenpak, GBIC, Bidi, CWDM, DWDM Cable factory

    Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ...XFP You are here: Home > Products > XFP SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, Xenpak, GBIC, Bidi, CWDM, DWDM Cable Sfp Cable, Xfp Cable, X2 Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, Xenpak, GBIC, Bidi, CWDM, DWDM Cable,Server HDD for HP 652564-B21...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, Xenpak, GBIC, Bidi, CWDM, DWDM Cable factory

    Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... Sfp Cable, Xfp Cable, X2 Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, Xenpak, GBIC, Bidi, CWDM, DWDM Cable,Server HDD for HP 652564-B21 653955...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 'ay' 'eS sfp, sfp +, xfp. ghaH X 2, QInvam xenpak, gbic, bidi, cwdm, dwdm cable, laSvargh jungwoq, factory

    Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ...ay' 'eS sfp, sfp +, xfp. ghaH X 2, QInvam xenpak, gbic, bidi, cwdm, dwdm cable, laSvargh jungwoq, sfp cable xfp cable, x_2, cable manufacturer ghap supplier qaStaHvIS jungwoq, bISay'qa' 'e' sfp, sfp +, xfp, X 2, QInvam xenpak, gbic, bidi, cwdm, dwdm cable,...

    Dev supplier optical company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Hot Pluggable 1.25G / 10G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Metal Enclosure For Gigabit Ethernet factory

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3CPD-6XXL1SN-ZX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver / 1.25G/ 10G SFP/GBIC/CWDM/DWDM/XFP/SFP+/XENPAK/X2/BIDI sfp transceiver / fiber optical module Featuers Up to 2.488Gb/s data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions DFB laser transmitter...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1000base FP + PIN Cisco SFP Modules 1550Tx / 1310Rx Compatible With Junper / Extreme / H3C factory

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:BSFP-S1.25G-LU(LD)

    ... manufacturer of SFP/GBIC/SGMII/CWDM/XFP/XENPAK/SFP+ (SFP plus ) Transceivers. OEM & ODM is available . with CE,ROHS. Cisco SFP Module Technology Quality As the Center We are the manufacturer of SFP/GBIC/SGMII/CWDM/XFP/XENPAK/SFP+ (SFP plus ) Transceivers...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China Fibre optical transceiver 10g cisco dwdm sfp factory

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6 COM

    Model Number:6C-SFP+-XX

    ...3.Cisco sfp module 4.Optic transcever DWDM SFP+ 10G 5. Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - - cisco DWDM SFP+ 10G-Transceiver - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2,SFP+,CWDM,G-PON...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China XFP-10G-MM-SR Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF factory

    Categories:cisco

    Telephone:86--

    Country/Region:china

    ...-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP-GE...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    China Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-5413 factory

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:DWDM-SFP-5413

    Place of Origin:china

    ...- 3.SFP Transceiver- 4.DWDM-SFP-5413=- 5.Optical Transceiver Module Cisco CWDM SFP Transceiver-DWDM-SFP-5413= - - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2,SFP+,CWDM,G-PON...

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    China CWDM-SFP-1270-1450nm 40km DDM 1.25G Belong to Category:SFP/GBIC/XFP/X2/XENPAK Transceivers factory

    Categories:Xenpak Transceivers

    Telephone:00852 68102665

    Country/Region:china

    Packing Explain: The packing explanation: A)supply the label 1.neutral label 2.label with KYOPTO” LOGO 3.Supply the label customer used specially according to the requirement of customer(the cost will be charged by you or discuss concretely) B)the ...

    Shine Wealth Industrial Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China GBIC-CW Transceiver (Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1470-1610) factory

    Place of Origin:china

    ...We supply brand new CWDM GBIC transceiver (GBIC-CW) which comply with cisco's CWDM-GBIC-1470~1610 with best price and quality. Spec: GBIC-CW Transceiver 1000Base-CWDM,1470nm-1610nm CWDM wavelength DFB laser, Dual SC connectors,1270km...

    OCOM Technologies Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China CWDM GBIC 1.25Gbps 32dB SC Optical Transceiver Module factory

    Place of Origin:china

    ...-XX series optical transceivers meet the Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) specification Rev. 5.5. Features * Operating data rate up to 1.25Gbps * 18-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270 nm to 1610 nm, with...

    Chengdu Eoptolink Technology
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    China Dual Fiber 18-channel Fs-cwdm-mux-18-dx Cwdm Mux/demux factory

    Place of Origin:china

    ... Fiber 18-Channel FS-CWDM-MUX-18-DX CWDM Mux/Demux. These CWDM Mux/Demuxs increase dual fiber link capacity to 16 channels and can be used with any manufacturers CWDM GBIC, SFP, XFP, Xenpak. No power...

    Fiberstore Company Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China CISCO  SFP-10GB-SR  New sealed factory

    Model Number:SFP-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:china

    ... extensive inventory of networking and server equipment of the major manufactures. Our business covers : GBIC, SFP, XFP, X2, XENPAK, CWDM, DWDM, routers, switches, Memory, HDD etc telecomunications products ( CISCO, 3Com, HP , IBM etc)! Now...

    IT Tech Trade Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China CWDM-GBIC-1470 Cisco Compatible factory

    Model Number:CWDM-GBIC-1470

    Place of Origin:china

    ... CWDM-GBIC-1570 Cisco Compatible CWDM-GBIC-1590 Cisco Compatible CWDM-GBIC-1610 Cisco Compatible Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment (XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP,GBIC,DWDM,CWDM...

    NEWSTAR NETWORKING TECHNOLOGY
    Active Member

    Gd

    China 10GB DWDM XFP Transceiver Module, DWDM-XFP-ER/DWDM-XFP-ZR Optional factory

    Brand Name:OPTCORE

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:OXD10G-XXXXDCR-1

    ... and C band No reference clock requirement Reliable and effective Can supply DWDM, XFP and ER/ZR transceiver modules Supports SFP + XFP, X2, XENPAK, SFP, GBIC, 1X9, CWDM, DWDM and BIDI XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector

    Optcore Technology (HK) Limited
    Active Member

    Henan

    China XENPAK-10GB-SR factory

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:china

    ... Co., Limited is professional manufacturer, we can supply lots of networking equipment(XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP,GBIC,DWDM,CWDM optical mdoules,compatible Cisco cable). Our products are compatible with most of the famous brand

    Newstar networking technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Fibre Transceiver Module DDM 1310nm 300m sfp+ cisco 8.5gbps sfp transceiver factory

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6com

    Model Number:sfp+8.5G-sr

    ... 4.cisco 8.5gbps sfp transceiver 5.Cisco Compatible -8.5Gbps 1310nm 300m sfp+-Transceiver Module DDMI - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2,SFP+,CWDM,G-PON,E-PON Modules...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Fibre Transceiver Module DDM LR 6.25Gbps 1310nm 10km cisco sfp module factory

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6com

    Model Number:sfp+lr

    ... Transceiver 4.cisco sfp module 5.Cisco Compatible cisco sfp module 1310nm 10km-Transceiver Module DDMI - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2,SFP+,CWDM,G-PON,E-PON...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China BIDI SFP Transceiver Single Strand 1000Base BiDi 10Km WDM Tx 1310nm / Rx 1490nm factory

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:BSFP-S1.25G-LU(LD)

    ...:1490nm 2 High Performance 3,DHL SFP transceiver single strand 1000Base BiDi 10Km WDM Tx:1310nm /Rx:1490nm Quality As the Center We are the manufacturer of SFP/GBIC/SGMII/CWDM/XFP/XENPAK/SFP+ (SFP plus ) Transceivers. OEM & ODM...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Inquiry Cart 0