Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fusion splice fiber

    All fusion splice fiber wholesalers & fusion splice fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fusion splice fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3088 products from fusion splice fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 48 Cores Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Distribution Box 3 In 3 Out For Buffer Tube factory

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:GJS-2017

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...1x16 Plc Splitter Distribution Box, FTTH Cable Fiber Optic Enclosures 48 Cores Fusion Splice Model: GJS-2017 FTTH drop cable splitter closure is mainly used for splitting and wiring ,...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTTH Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cleaver Tools 250-900um With 48000 Times Cut factory

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:TK-711

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH Fusion Splice Tools Low Price Fiber Optic Cleaver with 48000 Times Cut Description FTTH Fusion Splice Tools Low Price Fiber Optic Cleaver manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is a low cost and high precision fiber optic...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Wall Mounted SC/LC Adapters Fusion Splicing Fiber Optic Termination Box factory

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Model Number:FTTH-2S

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FTTH mini fiber optic box wall mounted 2 ports SC/LC adapters, avaliable for fusion splicing or mechanical splicing The optical socket employs a compact plug-in design, combines a Integration, Multi-function, Modern design concept, ...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Durable Fusion Splicing Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Joining Fibre Optic Cable factory

    Brand Name:Unique-Tel

    Model Number:RXP02

    Place of Origin:China

    ...24 Fiber Fusion Splice Tray 225x105x10mm Single Fusion Splice DESCRIPTION Three sizes available 180x100x10mm 222x111x10mm 225x105x10mm Fiber Optic Splice Trays are specifically designed to safely route and store optical fiber and associated splices. ...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China SOC Hot Melt Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector Fusion Splice On Connector factory

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:RSC60Z-APC

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...SOC Hot Melt Type Fiber Optic Fast Connector Fusion Splice On Connector Qingying factory pre-polished ferrule eliminates the need for polishing, adhesives, and crimping ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Digital Fusion Splicing Machine ETC-KL520E High Precision For Telecommunication factory

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:ETC-KL520E

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...Digital Fiber Optical Fusion Splicing machine ETC-KL520E for Telecommunication Description • Core to Core Alignment by PAS Technology (PAS: profile alignment system) • Fiber core can be display clearly • Single X or Y view and X&Y view simultaneously...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Optical Fiber Tools Super Alloy Material High Precision Fiber Cleaver For Fusion Splicing Standard Fibers factory

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:High Precision Fiber Cleaver OMCFC - 210

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...High Precision Fiber Cleaver OMCFC - 210 ,Ideal for fusion splicing standard fibers and various pre-polished connectors Fiber optic cleaver is used to cut the fiberglass for fusion splicing, also ideal for preparing fiber for pre-polished connectors...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China PE 1mm 1.2mm Fiber Optic Components Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve factory

    Brand Name:Fiber Optic Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Machine RIBBON FIBER (30~60MM)

    Place of Origin:Guangdong Shenzhen

    ...Fiber Optic Cable Protection Fusion Splice Sleeve Fiber Optic Components The sleeve can be divided into two types(single and mass) according to the function. The single type is used for the single-fiber, and...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Light Weight Fiber Testing Tools , Fiber Optic Cable Fusion Splicing Machine factory

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS6516

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Fiber Splicer Fusion/Fiber Optic cable Fusion Splicing Machine Product Description OFS6516 fusion splicer adopt high-speed image processing technology and special precision- positioning technology, automatically finish the whole process of fiber fusion...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Rack Mount Splicing Fiber Optic Termination Box Patch Panel FTTH 12-24 Core SC/FC/ST/LC factory

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FTB-12

    Place of Origin:Chinaland

    ...FTTH 12-24 core SC/FC/ST/LC rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel/Termination Box/ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Description: Fiber Optic Teriminal Box body is made of high quality cold...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Anti Shock FTTx Fusion Splicer / Fiber Optic Cable Single Fibre Splicing Machine factory

    Brand Name:domectic

    Model Number:F-18S

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Fusion Splicer Fiber Optic Cable Single Fibre Splicing Machine Anti-dust Buttons Abrasion-resistant coating , Automatic inductive heater Fast heating 18 seconds More stable holder clamps More precise V groove design Application: FTTx FTTH Fiber...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China Fusion Splice Optical Fiber Protection Tube Heat Shrink Sleeve 25MM Length φ2.3 factory

    Brand Name:Geehe, ODM,OEM

    Model Number:GC-25MM-2.3

    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    ... and cosmetic enhancement. It can be used to: Seal water and dust out of cable splices Insulate cables and wires against extreme heat in aircraft, boats, and military vehicles Provide a barrier...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Fast Connect Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector MPO Fusion Splice On factory

    Brand Name:Fujioptic

    Model Number:SM/MM

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Fast Connect Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector MPO Fusion Splice On Feature : 1. The MT Ferrule has been polished(the customers didn’t need the polishing machine ...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Single Fiber Comway C Fiber Fusion Machine , Fiber Optic Splicing Machine High End factory

    Place of Origin:USA, China

    Brand Name:COMWAY, COMWAY

    Model Number:C10, Fusion splicer

    ... C 10 fusion splicer fiber optical for equipment with fiber optic splicing machine fusion splicer Stock Product Description Size & Weight D156×W135×H149(mm), 2.0kg without battery, 2.5kg with 7800mAh Fiber alignment 6 motors core alignment Fiber type SM...

    Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Telekom 12 Core Stackable ABS Fiber Optic Splicing Tray Fusion Splice Tray factory

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-1024

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 Core Stackable ABS Fiber Optic Splicing Tray / Fusion Splice Tray With Sleeve Slot Quick Detail: 1. Made of ABS material. 2. Used in Wall mounted closures, ...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Fiber Optic Fusion Splicing Machine Electrode For Sumitomo Type - 39 Fusion Splicer factory

    Brand Name:KNT

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei Province, China

    ...Fiber Optic Fusion Splicing Machine Electrode For Sumitomo Type - 39 Fusion Splicer Description • Fibretool is providing your highest quality Splicer Electrodes.Meet and exceed specifications required for the Fiber Optic industry. • 100% individually ...

    Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Singlemode Field Assembly Connector FTTH LC UPC Fusion Splice On OS2 Mode factory

    Brand Name:Hangalaxy

    Model Number:HGYN-989

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH LC UPC Fusion Splice-on Singlemode Fiber Optic Field Assembly Connector The fibres are positioned in a loose tube made of PBT. The ...

    Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Fusion Splicing Fiber Protection Box For FTTH Fiber To The Home Drop Cable factory

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-FXMS01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-FXMS01,Fusion Splicing Fiber Protection Box For FTTH Fiber To The Home Drop Cable At present, butterfly fiber optic drop cable is widely used in FTTH fiber to home project. The joint between Butterfly drop...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Fusion Splicing Fiber Optic Pigtail LC PC SM 1m / 3m / 5m Fiber Optic Jumper factory

    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:LCPC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Fusion Splicing Fiber Optic Pigtail LC PC SM 1m / 3m / 5m Fiber Optic Jumper fiber optic pigtail is a fiber optic cable that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical ...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Active Member

    China Clear Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Dia 2.5mm 60mm Heat Shrinkable factory

    Brand Name:Guantai

    Model Number:FOSP-2.0x45H

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Popular Dia 2.5mm 60mm clear Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protector Sleeves Fiber Optic Fusion Splice Protection Sleeves, Clear Heat Shrinkable Tube is made of transparent heat shrink tube, transparent heat ...

    Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0