Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic coupler

    All fiber optic coupler wholesalers & fiber optic coupler manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic coupler products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3069 products from fiber optic coupler Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Accurate Coupling 1x3 Fiber Optic Coupler Low Insertion Loss Optical Cable Coupler factory

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:1*3 50:20:30 Dual Window SM 1310 / 1550nm FBT Splitter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Accurate Coupling 1x3 Fiber Optic Coupler Low Insertion Loss Optical Cable Coupler Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers, and then...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China ISO9001:2008 Duplex or Simplex Stability OM3 SC Upc with Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Fiber Optic Couplers factory

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:SC OM3 adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ... OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTTH Hybrid 1x8 1X2 FBT Coupler SC/APC Fiber Optic Splitter factory

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Model Number:1X2FBT+1x8PLC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... with different Split Ratio 5/95 10/90 20/80 30/70 The unbalanced 1x2 FBT coupler + 1x8 balanced steel tube PLC splitter Hybrid type major for using in the FTTH or...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler SM 1310 1550nm 50/50 0.9mm Pigtail Without Connector factory

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:1x2 Coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler SM 1310 1550nm 50/50 0.9mm Without Connector Description 1x2 Single Mode 1310/1550nm Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is manufactured using the fused biconical...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Mini Steel Tube FBT Splitter 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters factory

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:FYMFBT02SU

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FBT Splitter Mini Steel Tube 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Coupler Split Ratio Optional Description 1) Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused technology. 2) It features small...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1*16 ABS Black Box Optical PLC Splitter / Fiber Optic Coupler With 3.0mm Input Cable factory

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FTTX,EPOM,BPON,GPON .We launched 1X4,1X8, 1X16, 1X32 Fiber Optic Couplers, and Splitters PLC type, Single Mode Couplers with consistent performance, low optical Insertion loss, low polarization dependent Loss, high reliability and stability...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength factory

    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC ...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Compact CE Plc Splitter 1x8 Single Mode Blockless Fiber Optic Coupler factory

    Brand Name:FUJI

    Model Number:FUJI-PLC18SMB

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ... Fiber Optic Coupler Product Feature: Free 1x8 Fiber PLC Splitter SM Sample for evaluation Quick Delivery on Trial Order or Bulk Order Well Made Premium Fiber Cable Plastic Packing Protection from Shipment 900µm loose tube fiber...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter factory

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:PLC-LCA-1x64 or PLC-SCA-1x64

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Single mode SC UPC APC  Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler factory

    Brand Name:QualitY or QY

    Model Number:sc upc adapter

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...Single mode SC UPC APC Fiber Optic Adapter / fiber optic coupler Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Metal Sleeve Fiber Optic Coupler SMA 905 Laser Simplex Adpters Flange Type SM SX factory

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:SMA 905

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SMA 905 Laser Simplex Metal Sleeve Fiber Optic Coupler SMA Adpters Flange Type SM SX SMA using a threaded interface, providing reliable and excellent electrical ...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Digital Optical Splitter 2 In 16 Out / Fiber Optic Coupler 16 Port Splitter SM DW FBT factory

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-PBT-SDWA2*16

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...Out / Fiber Optic Coupler 16 Port Splitter SM DW FBT Features: Dual wavelength with wide bandwidth Low loss Low polarization dependence Environmentally stable Excellent uniformity Applications: Local Area Networks CATV distribution Fiber optic sensors DWDM...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector factory

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:1*2 FBT Coupler/splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized products. 1. Features: Low Insertion Low...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter LC/APC, Green LC Fiber Optic Coupler factory

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:LC/APC DX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Single-mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter LC/APC, Green LC Fiber Optic Coupler LC duplex fiber optic shutter adaptors are specially designed to suit FTTH applications. The shutters are designed to prevent ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX factory

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC-ST Hybrid Fiber Optic Coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX Fiber optic adapter LC - FC, LC - ST, LC - SC, FC - ST, SC - ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler for CATV networks , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Adapter factory

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOA-ST

    ...Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler for CATV networks , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Adapter Quick Details Type: ST Plastic fiber optic adapter Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic housing Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: Plastic Cap: Red cap, ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 2x4 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter For CWDM System With 250um Bare Fiber factory

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:PLC22

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PLC Fiber optic Splitter for CWDM System with 250um Bare Fiber Description: PLC Fiber Optic Splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, the same as coaxial cable transmission system, The optical...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler , APC To UPC Adapter High Size Precision factory

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adaptor

    ... Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor.Optical fiber...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China 3X3 SM Monolithic Fiber Optic Coupler 1310/1550nm optical couplers factory

    Brand Name:fiber optic coupler

    Model Number:couplers

    Place of Origin:China

    ...3X3 SM Monolithic Fiber Optic Coupler 1310/1550nm optical couplers More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The 1310, 1550, 1310&1550nm 3×3 SM Monolithic Fiber Optic Coupler is built by using fused...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 2x32 Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optic Coupler With SC connector factory

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:2x32 Fiber Optic Coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Steel Tube Fiber Optic Coupler With SC connector Specifications 1 Low Insertion Loss Low PDL 2 High Return Loss 3 Uniform Power Splitting 4 Wide Operating Wavelength Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0