Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    data center network design

    All data center network design wholesalers & data center network design manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide data center network design products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 11272 products from data center network design Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Low Noise Mini Data Center High Energy Efficiency For Office / Portable Network from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Consnant

    Model Number:CON-03N

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Modular Data Center Consnant Micro Modular Data Center is a plug and play, fully integrated solution with built in cabinet, power, cooling, monitoring and security systems. Key Benefits An easy flexible, expandable, intelligent micro data center product...

    Shenzhen Consnant Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Data Center 3 Phase Online UPS 10KVA 40KVA 60KVA 100KVA 120KVA from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Brand Name:HRD/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:PV3310II,PV33220II,,, PV33100II, PV33120II

    ...Data Center 3 Phase Online UPS 10KVA 40KVA 60KVA 100KVA 120KVA,,, 400kva,500kva and 600kva Introduction: Powervalue (Ⅱ) is ...

    Shenzhen HuaRuiDi Science & Technology Co., Ltd.(Shenzhen MOTU Power Supply Co.,Ltd)
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Data Center Mobile Server Rack 15U - 47U Reliable Structure Impact Resistance from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TUXIN

    Model Number:TX-PB*6042

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Mobile Server Rack 19 inch 42u computer tower rack unit with Toughened Glass Front Door on wheels 600*1000mm,1.0mm or 1.2mm thickness Front door: good look tempered glass door or steel door Accessories: Shelf, Fan, cable management, PDU Side door can be ...

    Ningbo Tuxin Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 20KVA 14KW  380VAC Uninterruptible Power Supply 3 Phase Online UPS for Data Center from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SOROTEC

    Model Number:HP9316C 10-20KVA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...20KVA 14KW 380VAC 3Phase Stable Online UPS Uninterruptible Power Supply for Data Center ►Product Snapshot: Model:HP9316C Series High Frequency Online UPS Capacity: 10KVA / 7KW,15KVA / 10.5KW, ...

    Shenzhen SORO Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver For Data Center from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-LR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... hot-pluggable ● Metal with lower EMI ● Excellent ESD protection ● DFB Transmitter and PIN Receiver ● Typical Center Wavelength:1310nm ● Max link length up to 10Km on SMF ● RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Strength Metallic Shell MPO MTP Cassette , Data Center 12F Rack Mount Cassette from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:MPO cassette 1x MPO-6x LC Duplex OM3 type A

    Place of Origin:China

    ... loaded 1x MTP Male to 6 LC Duplex Plug-Play module is designed for 10G/40G Ethernet, fiber channel and high speed data center. FHD Series 12-to-1 Migration Cassettes module convert a single lane...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Windows Server 2012 Data Center / Standard Retail Version With Online Activation Warranty from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Microsoft

    Model Number:Brand new

    Place of Origin:USA / HongKong / Singapore / ireland

    ...Windows Server 2012 Data Center / Standard Retail Version With Online Activation Warranty Windows Server 2012 Windows Server 2012, codenamed "Windows ...

    Turing Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Managed small business network switch 8 megabit TX with 2 Gigabit SFP FX data center core switch from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:MNB10-8E-2G

    ...-2G Managed 8*100Base T(X) + 2*1000Base SFP FX Ethernet Switch Access Network Switch Introduction: MNB10 Series has a wealth of operational features which can meet user’s networking requirements of multi-service integration, security, scalability and...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap 40G QSFP+ Module SR4 MPO 100M INDUSTRIAL Temp for Metro networks and Data centers from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GQ-40G-eSR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...QSFP+ SR4 MPO 100M (300M option) INDUSTRIAL Temp for Metro networks and Data centers GQ-40G-eSR4 40Gb/s QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver, 100M Features: ♦ Up to 300m on OM3 ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Data Center Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable AWG24 0.5M 1M 3M 5M CE RoHS Certification from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-H10GB-CU

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Data Center Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable AWG24 0.5M 1M 3M 5M CE RoHS Certification Direct Attach ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Data Center Cisco ASR 1001 X Router , Cisco Commercial Router With 6 X SFP Ports from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:ASR1001-X

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Router ASR1002-X Product Information Cisco ASR 1000-X is designed for high-end enterprise, data center, service provider edging network in order to handle explosive traffic through the network. It supports only software redundancy, and it...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap FCC 100G QSFP28 Transceiver Cwdm4 2km On Smf Lc Connector For Data Center And Ethernet from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:QSFP-100G-CWDM4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...100g Qsfp28 Transceiver Cwdm4 2km On Smf Lc Connector For Data Center And Ethernet Overview The central wavelengths of the 4 CWDM channels are 1271, 1291, 1311 and ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Data Center Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Copper SFP Module XENPAK-10GB-LRM from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LRM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Data Center Ethernet Fiber Transceiver Copper SFP Module XENPAK-10GB-LRM Product features Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM for MMF 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:DWDM Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center DWDM Module Dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LR4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver FOR DATA CENTER QSFP28 10KM 4CWDM ON SM from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AQSFP28-100G-LR4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...100G QSFP28 Transceiver LR4 FOR DATA CENTER QSFP28 10KM 4CWDM ON SM Part Number AQSFP28-100G-LR4 Vendor Name AscentOptics Form Type QSFP28 Max Data Rate 103.1Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable Distance...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Stand Alone Type HUAWEI Network Switches For Data Center Networks from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:huawei

    Model Number:CE12808-AC

    Place of Origin:china

    ...HUAWEI Network Switches CE12808-AC Data Center Core Switch The CloudEngine 12800 (CE12800 for short) series switches are next-generation, high-performance core switches designed for data center networks and high-end campus networks. Using Huawei VRP8 ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap 6xMPO/MTP to 6xMPO /MTP, 72 Fiber, OM3/OM4 Multimode MPO/MTP Trunk Cable, Type-A,for 10G,40G,100G Enthernet,Data Center from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:LANGYU

    Model Number:6MPO/MTP-6MPO/MTP-OM3/OM4-72F-A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...,72 Fiber, OM3/OM4 Multimode MPO/MTP Trunk Cable, Type-A,for 10G,40G,100G Enthernet,Data Center MTP® / MPO Trunk Cable, MPO cable, MTP cable, MPO Cable Assembly, MPO Harness Cable, MPO...

    Cloudcom Technologies Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap Huawei's next-generation data center network cabinet NetHos from Wholesalers

    Categories:Data Center Server Virtualization

    Telephone:023-68791280,68792055

    Country/Region:china

    ... Huawei's next-generation data center network cabinet NetHos Product Numbers: JG0001 Price: 0 Product description: Huawei's next-generation data center network cabinet NetHos INTRODUCTION Huawei's next-generation data center network cabinet NetHos Based on...

    Chongqing Xinghai Electronic Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap vServer Server Virtualization Software for Data Center Management from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OS-Easy

    Model Number:vServer

    Place of Origin:China

    ... all servers being managed in one platform, which achieves the virtualization of computing, storage and network resources to save hardware investment and management cost. Manage and dispatch all virtual machines through...

    OS-easy Group Holding Ltd.
    Active Member

    Buy cheap JUNXY 4U 6.666kw rack mounted load bank for data center load testing from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JUNXY

    Model Number:4U 6KW

    Place of Origin:China

    JUNXY Series Rack Mounted Load Banks It is really critical that your standby power system say UPS(uninterrupted power supply), battery bank, generator, transformers, inverter etc working in good condition if switched to be loaded when the main power ...

    JUNXY (HK) ENERGY CO., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0