Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco sfp compatibility

    All cisco sfp compatibility wholesalers & cisco sfp compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco sfp compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 12691 products from cisco sfp compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap SFP-OC3-LR1 40 km CISCO SFP Modules1310 nm LC connector Cisco Ethernet SFP from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-OC3-LR1

    Place of Origin:China

    ... CISCO SFP Modules1310 nm LC connector Cisco Ethernet SFP SFP-OC3-LR1 Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable long-reach (40 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC3 SFP SFP-OC3-LR1 - Cisco...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... lower EMI 2-wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Specifications compliant with SFF-8472 Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector Single 3.3V power supply Industrial case operating...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 4 Gbps Cisco Fiber Channel SFP / Managable DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Cisco SFP Modules from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:DS-SFP-FC4G-SW

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...Gbps Cisco Fiber Channel Sfp / Managable DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Used Cisco Modules Cisco® MDS 9000 Family 8-Gbps Advanced Fibre Channel Switching Modules deliver high performance and ...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK to sfp+ adaptor

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module For Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules Overview XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the Converter Module, customers have...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Plug In Interface Type Cisco SFP Modules Transceiver 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ SFP-10G-LR Application: Original New Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Test good We can accept the Pre T/T, W/U and Paypal etc. Fast delivery time...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap 1550nm 80Km SFP+ Optical Module Dual Fiber LC DDM Cisco SFP-10G-ZR from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Transceiver Dual Fiber LC DDM 1550nm 80Km Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SM Duplex Sfp Transceiver Module Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:H-Lin

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... transceiver SFP+ compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description: Optical fiber module classification: according to function:It includes optical receiving module, optical transmitting module, optical transceiver module and optical transmitting module SFP+-10GB...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Compatible with Huawei Cisco  SFP Transceiver Module 10G 80KM C20 DWDM SFP+ from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-DWDM SFP+-40KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Compatible with Huawei Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 10G 80KM C20 DWDM SFP+ When we use WDM systems, it will be divided into different wavelength patterns, conventional/coarse (...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD=SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-RGD

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ...Cisco SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module Model GLC-SX-MMD=SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-SX,MMF,850nm,550M Product Overview The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap VCSEL 1000BASE-SX Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550M , Duplex LC Connector from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-8112L-C

    ...VCSEL 1000BASE-SX Cisco SFP Transceiver Module 850nm 550M , Duplex LC Connector GLC-SX-MMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. The PrimusIT GLC...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco Sfp+ Twinax Copper Cables , Cisco Dac Cables 1 Meter SFP-H10GB-CU1M= from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU1M=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Optical Transceiver Module Direct-attach SFP+ Module 1 Meter SFP-H10GB-CU1M= Product Information Description: 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax (Figure 3) direct-attach cables are suitable for very short distances and offer...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap Cisco SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SFP

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco SFP and SFP+ Transceiver Module Features: Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:1000base-LX

    ...1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-5592-ZRC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...10Gbps zr sfp+ compatible sfp 1550nm 80km single mode transceivers 1. Product Features of 10G SFP+ ZR Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Un-cooled 1550nm Cooled EML laser and APD...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 850nm Wavelength Cisco SFP Modules 0.6 Miles Transfer Distance GLC-SX-MMD from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Product Details The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:GLC-T/SFP-GE-T compatible

    ...CISCO SFP Modules GLC-T SFP-GE-T Compatible for 1000BASE COPPER TX Ethernet Quick Detail: GLC-T/ SFP-GE-T CISCO compatible transceiver module. 1. Form: SFP Copper 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 100m 4. Wavelenth: - 5. Connector: RJ45 6. Appliactions: 10/...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode CISCO SFP Modules Of SFP-OC48-IR1 OC-48 Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO SFP-OC48-IR1 compatible

    ...Single Mode CISCO SFP Modules Of SFP-OC48-IR1 OC-48 Transceiver Quick Detail: SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s (Up to 2.67Gb/s) 3. Reach: 15km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 850nm 300-meter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SR

    Place of Origin:CHIAN

    ...10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP+ Optical Transceiver 850nm SFP-10G-SR Specification: P/N SFP-10G-SR Datarate 10G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenght 850nm Transmitter VSCEL Receiver PIN Media MMF ...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM ESD Cisco SFP Modules - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-GE-L

    ...25G 1310nm DDM 10KM ESD Cisco SFP Modules - GE - S LC Connector for wide dynamic range Cisco Compatible Cisco SFP-GE-S, 1.25G 1310nm DDM 10KM LC Connector Features: *Hot-pluggable capability *Digital diagnostic monitoring *MQW ...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap 2.5G LC Connector CISCO SFP Modules , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 15km from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:CLSFPOC48IR1

    Place of Origin:china

    ...5G LC Connector CISCO SFP Modules , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver 1310nm 15km Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: OC48,2.5Gb/s 3. Reach: 15km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: SONET OC-3 ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0