Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Business Services > Agency Services >

Call Center Solution

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    call center solution

    All call center solution wholesalers & call center solution manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide call center solution products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2802 products from call center solution Manufactures & Suppliers
    China SM 24F 10M MPO Female - MPO Female MPO Trunk Cable For 40G / 100G Data Center Solution factory

    Brand Name:Senko MPO

    Model Number:MPO female SM 24F Female trunk cable 10M

    Place of Origin:Japan

    ... Female - MPO Female MPO Trunk Cable For 40G / 100G Data Center Solution Designed for 40G/100G/200G interconnect solution and high-density data center. MPO Fiber Patch cable/trunk cable is terminated with MPO...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Data Center Solution MTP MPO Cable OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For FTTX factory

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:MPO-MPO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ...Data Center Solution MTP MPO Cable OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord For FTTX Features: Stable and high quality ...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    China Remote controllable Handset Metal Body Hook IP Phone Voice KIOSK Call Center Solutions factory

    Brand Name:HUAYIN

    Model Number:HY-MF036

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... IP Phone Voice KIOSK Call Center Solutions Introduce: You are just one call-away from your customers. New kiosks developed by Innova to support the existing call centers in the company are enabling...

    Huayin Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 12F 24F PC MPO Fiber Optic Connectors Data Center Solutions Nickel Plated Brass Body factory

    Brand Name:FUJI /OEM

    Model Number:FUJI-PLC-1004

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Aqua Color 12F 24F MPO PC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector in Data Center Solutions MPO (Multi-fiber Push On) is a connector for ribbon cables with four to twenty-four ...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China MTP to MTP patch cable,mtp to mtp cable with mtp apc connector 12 24 strand fo patch cord, data center solution provider factory

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Model Number:MTP MPO

    ... fo patch cord, data center solution provider MTP /MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data centers which need space saving...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Brightness QMS Service Center Queue Ticketing System factory

    Brand Name:ShangXu

    Model Number:SX-QMS046

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou

    ...Bank Service Center LCD Counter Arabic/English QMS Queue Ticketing Management System Product Overview Our advantage: 1. Fast production time 2. 1pcs sample is acceptable 3. OEM & ODM 4. Reliable components quality QUEUE MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS Shangxu...

    Guangzhou ShangXu Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China PT 1/2" 4V430C-15 Airtac Type Close Center Reverse Solenoid Valve 5/3 Way AC110V AC220V factory

    Brand Name:Brando

    Model Number:4V430C-15

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PT 1/2'' 4V430C-15 AirTac Type Close Center Reverse Solenoid Valve 5/3 Way AC110V AC220V A solenoid valve is an efficient method of converting electrical ...

    Ningbo Brando Hardware Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Power Distribution Panel Motor Control Center Underground Distribution Switchgear factory

    Brand Name:DINGLI

    Model Number:HXGN15

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Power Distribution Panel Motor Control Center Underground Distribution Switchgear Total Solution for the field below: Small hydro power station·Overhead transmission line·Substation,including mobile substation ...

    HENAN DINGLI POWER EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Henan

    China Anchor Self Drilling Rock Hollow Diamond Core Drill Bit R38 TC Drop Center Bit EYY factory

    Brand Name:OED/OEM

    Model Number:R38/90

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Self Drilling Rock Hollow Core Diamond Drill Bits R38 TC Drop Center Bit EYY OED self drilling anchor system is a bolting solution for difficult ground and rock conditions. The system enables drilling...

    HUNAN GOLDEN GLOBE I AND E OED CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    China Multiple Configurations All In One Data Center Fit Into Diverse Application Scenario factory

    Brand Name:Consnant

    Model Number:CON-03N

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ..., intelligent micro data center product is one of the keys to the distributed edge computing success. Micro Data Center product is a plug and play, totally enclosed and fully integrated solution built in with...

    Shenzhen Consnant Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Data Center 8 Fibers OM3 MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

    Brand Name:Dawnergy

    Model Number:MPO12-MPO12-8-OM3

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Used for Data Center Dawnergy MPO solutions are designed for quick, easy deployment of high-density interconnects and cross-connects in data centers and SANs. The efficient plug and...

    Dawnergy Technologies(Shanghai) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China 80 * 65cm Thoroughfare Baggage Screening Machine For Convention Centers airport baggage security x ray machines factory

    Brand Name:SECUERA

    Model Number:SE8065

    Place of Origin:China

    ... For Convention Centers airport baggage security x ray machines Product Description Specifications Model: SE8065 ------ Ideal selection for big heavy packages. Typical Steel penetration:34mm X-ray Inspection System is the ideal solution for screening...

    SECUERA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Density Storage Solution Q235B Drive Through Pallet Racking factory

    Brand Name:LIYUAN

    Model Number:Drive-in pallet racks

    Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

    ... Pallet Racking: Drive-In Pallet Rack is installed in warehouses and distribution centers that need a cost-effective, high-density storage solution for their pallets and products. Because of its design, drive-in...

    Shenzhen Liyuan Industrial Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Idea Solution Head End Processor HD/SD H.264/H.265/HEVC 16 Channels Encoder For IPTV OTT factory

    Brand Name:Univiso

    Model Number:BWFCPC-E2000

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Encoder for IPTV, OTT Univiso is a leading audio and video streaming solutions and services provider and broadcasting equipment manufacturer, have 2 R&D centers with more 100 R&D engineers respectively in HQ Beijing and Chengdu. We...

    Bravo Communication International Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 8 wavelength C21-C28 Passive DWDM Solution factory

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:DWDM8MD21LPR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... packaging to achieve optical add and drop at the ITU wavelengths. It provides ITU channel center wavelength, low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Data Center 300kVA Double Conversion Online Ups Systems Rack Mounted High Efficiency factory

    Brand Name:Evada

    Model Number:HQ M300

    Place of Origin:Fujian, China

    ...EVADA HQ-M Series Intergrated Data center High Efficiency Online 300kVA Modular UPS Product Discription HQ-M300 Series Modular UPS Output PF:1 Provides a Customized Power Supply Solution model HQ-M300 Number of power...

    XIAMEN EVADA ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Fujian

    China Practical Center Coffee Table , Multi Purpose Oval Center Table factory

    Place of Origin:Hebei, China

    Brand Name:Adala

    Model Number:CT-03

    ... Size 100*50*41cm Brand Name Adala FAQ 1. Who are we? We are small furniture solutions service provider and We have two two factories. 2. What services are

    Langfang Louis Furniture Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Tianjin

    China 260 mm x 540 mm x 165 mm 260 mm x 540 mm x 165 mm NBS LSL192352 NBS Bearing factory

    Brand Name:NBS

    Model Number:LSL192352

    ... 0 2B_ 150 B_ 75 Documented Solution Program NBS LSL192352 NBS Bearing NBS HK 1015 NBS Bearing Bearing Series:210 Series; Anti-Rotation Pin:Yes; Base to Center Height:Standard; Bearing Duty:Normal...

    Jinan Leader Machinery Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    China Acrel 300286.SZ ARTU-KJ8 Multi-circuit remote terminal unit for data center solution factory

    Brand Name:Acrel

    Model Number:ARTU-KJ8

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Description ARTU-KJ8 Series Remote Terminal Unit General ARTU distributed monitoring and control devices is a high-performance components used in intelligent power distribution, industrial automation, and other fields.Products include: remote ...

    Jiangsu Acrel Electrical Manufacturing Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    China New Dragon Power 9000 Herbal Sex Delay Spray to Prolong Lasting Anti Premature Jaculation Solution with Good Fast Effect factory

    Brand Name:Dragon Power 9000 Delay Sex Oil

    Model Number:ECT007SF

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Lasting Anti Premature Jaculation Solution with Good Fast Effect Brand Name: Dragon Power 9000 Delay Sex Oil Brief Description: This product has been made by biology medicine research center, through extracting ant...

    YIBENWANLI Company Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0