Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Farm Machinery Parts >

Apc Ceramic Ferrules

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    apc ceramic ferrules

    All apc ceramic ferrules wholesalers & apc ceramic ferrules manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide apc ceramic ferrules products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6258 products from apc ceramic ferrules Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:Module Ferrule

    ... Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SingleMode Module Ferrule Stub Protruding length:0.5 ± 0.1mm Outside Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU/PC or APC...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC UPC APC Endface Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Single Core For Network Equipment from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Ceramics Ferrule SC UPC APC Endface Fiber Optic Ferrule Features Compliance with IEC ,YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826, YD/T895 and YD/T896 ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-ferrule

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Lc Patch Cable  With Ceramic Ferrule from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC-SC-SM-SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Duplex OM4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC - LC with Ceramic Ferrule Description: Fiber Optic Jumper is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap SC APC Step Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule Anti Erosion / Anti Aging With Flange from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC/APC-Step Ferrule(with Flange) Application: • CATV • Telecom network • Optical test equipment • Local area networks • Wide area networks • ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-DX

    ... Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Qick Detail: Name: LC Fiber Optic Connector Ferrule size: 1.25mm Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Type: simplex, duplex Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy(Ceramic), Bronze Boot color: Yellow...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Connectors , 2.0mm Simplex SC Connector Plastic Housing from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 008

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Connectors , 2.0mm Simplex SC Connector Plastic Housing Fiber optic connectors effectively terminate optical ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule , LC Fiber Adaptor from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-LC-DX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC Multimode Adapter Coupler Duplex Ceramic Ferrule, LC Fiber Adaptor Fiber Optic Adapter (coupler), is connector during optical fiber transmission, both ends ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC ferrule MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Low Loss Alignment LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Precision Ceramic Ferrule​ LC fiber optic patch cords divided to meet the clients’ demands for small connector ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 15dB female to male  LC Optional  Attenuator with Precision ceramic ferrule from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:15dB LC attenuator

    FC, SC, ST, LC Optional Male to Female Type Fiber Optic Attenuator for Data Transmission Network Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail / Patch Cord With Green Connector 2.5mm Ceramic Ferrule from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAPG-SAS01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAPG-SAS01 , SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail With Green Connector And 0.9mm White Tight Buffer Matters Needing Attention When ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 0.9mm SC / APC fiber optic pigtails singlemode 9/125um 1.5 meters long from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:Pigtail SC/APC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... teminal with the optical cable terminal box with thick protection layer. Features: 1.Using high precision ceramic ferrule 2.rubbing exactitude and testing completelly 3. low insertion loss and high return loss 4. high

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule from Wholesalers

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:086-512-58902688

    Country/Region:china

    Welcome to contact us about Ceramic ferrule APC Ceramic ferrule.

    Suzhou Zhongguang Technology Development Co., LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Ceramic Ferrule & Sleeve Step APC Ceramic Ferrule from Wholesalers

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:86-755-29167590

    Country/Region:china

    ...Step APC Ceramic Ferrule Specification Outside diameter: 2.4990±0.0005mm; Inside diameter: 0.1250±0.001mm Concentricity<1.0um for SM; Length: 10....

    ANC International Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap APC Ceramic Ferrules from Wholesalers

    Categories:Ceramic Substrates

    Telephone:0086-592-2960866, 2960185

    Country/Region:china

    ...APC Ceramic Ferrules APC Ceramic Ferrules Good compatibility; Precise dimension; Good reliability and stability; High intensity, good anti-erosion and anti-...

    Potent Mechanical & Industrial (XIAMEN) Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Fujian

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Connector APC Ceramic Ferrule from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Connector

    Telephone:+86-755-81705285, +86-755-29165285

    Country/Region:china

    ...Overview: APC ceramic ferrule is mechanical fixtures, generally rigid tubes, which is used to confine the stripped end of a fiber or a fiber bundle. Fiber optic ceramic ferrule aligns and polishes optical fibers to prevent the...

    FIBERLINK TECHNOLOGY (SHENZHEN) LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap APC Ceramic ferrule from Wholesalers

    Categories:Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

    Telephone:086-512-58902688

    Country/Region:china

    Technique Data: Type single-mode Multi-mode Length 10.50±0.05)mm 10.50±0.01)mm Outer-diameter 2.4990±0.0005)mm 2.4990±0.001)mm Inner-diameter (0.125+0.001/-0)mm 0.126~0.129)mm concentricity 1m 4.0m

    Zhongguang Technology Development Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Patch panels fiber optic apc connector with high precision ceramic ferrule from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:FC/APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Quick Field Assembly SC/APC FTTH drop cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector Description: 1. Quick Assembly SC fiber optic fast 2. Connector ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule For Making Fiber Optic Patch Cord from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

    ...Fiber Optic Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule For Making Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details : Optimized for SC, FC, ST connector High ...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0