Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Computer Hardware & Software > Network Cards >

1000m Fiber Lan Card

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    1000m fiber lan card

    All 1000m fiber lan card wholesalers & 1000m fiber lan card manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1000m fiber lan card products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 455 products from 1000m fiber lan card Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...10Mbps / 100Mbps Dual Fiber Nic Card X4 channel PCI Express Support DMI 2.0 1000M (PCI-E )Dual Fiber NIC Features : Support the cluster management (WfM) 2.0 standard applicate on the server. Support DMI 2.0, Windows * ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:HT-LD619

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...-E 1000M Gigabit Ethernet Network LAN PCIe Card 1000M Network Card Overview HT-LD619Series Single Port Fiber Gigabit PCI-E NIC (Network Interface Card) have two kinds of interface: 1X9 Module with SC Connector and SFP Module. It is a Fiber...

    HTF  ELECTRONIC  CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-GDSE13S-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and low temperature test (including power supply, optical transceiver module) Ethernet interface performance test of fiber media converter 1, Transmission distance test of RJ-45 twisted

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-ECxx3xxx-xx

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ....3Z,IEEE802.3x Item Fiber Media Converter Model No. OP-ECxx3xxx-xx Description 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Card Stand Alone Overview OP-ECxx3xxx-xx Series 10/100/1000M Managed Media Converter...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:E-LINK

    Model Number:LNK-10G-MC-XFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    .... It offers conversion technology by providing one 10GBase-T RJ-45 port and one pluggable 10GBase-X fiber SFP+ port or XFP port. The open SFP+ or XFP port supports a wide variety of...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FMC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10/100/1000M 2KM Optical Fiber Media Converter for FC Connector Description: Fiber media converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade without any additional ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

    Brand Name:DGKYD

    Model Number:KRJ-52248P8CGGNL

    ...PCMCIA Net Card modularjack rj45 Vertical without Transformer W / Led , 16.80mm Tap up P/N: KRJ-52248P8CGGNL Descrition: 1X1 Single ...

    Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:XINGGE

    Right Angle RJ45 with Transformer Gigabit Network Connector Integrated Filter Descriptions: 10/100/1000Base-Tx RJ45 single port 1X1 with LEDS with Side Entry Single port 1X1 Tab-Down RJ45 with internal magnetics Internal magnetics are 100% electrically ...

    ZHEJIANG SAK ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:DDT-N-1000SSFB

    Place of Origin:China

    .... It features optical automatic gain control (OAGC).Optical signals are transmitted & received via 1-2 single core fibers in the form of optical pulse, which has many advantages than that transmitted via copper...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:LR-LINK

    Model Number:LREC9476PF-2SFP

    ...-E 1000M Sever Card 2.Intel 82576EB Chip 3.support Wake-On-Lan & VDMq Virtualization 4.SFP Dual port 5.1 year warranty LREC9476PF-2SFP- Intel 82576EB PCI Express x4-SC port network Dual Lan Card 1.PCI-E Gigabit Lan Card 2.support Wake-On-Lan...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:LR-LINK

    Model Number:LREC6220PF

    ...LREC6210PF PCI Express x1 Single Port Gigabit MM Lan Card (Broadcom 5708S Based) LREC6210PF is a typical model of 1000base-SX/LX Ethernet adapter, based on ...

    Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Fiber LAN Card FEATURES l Auto-negotiation l Support full duplex and half duplex l Operation system supportable:Netware, l Microsoft Windows NT/95/ME/2000,IBM LAN Server, Lantastix/AI,Unix/Linux, l 1000M fiber LAN card supports TAG VLAN function...

    YUSU Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:FM-I350-F4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet Server Network Adapter PCI-Express x4 Compatible with x8 x16 Server Lan Card Type No.: FM-I350-F4 Overview The Femrice 1000Mbps Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet Server Network...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Media Converter

    Telephone:86-755-75453423

    Country/Region:china

    ...SFP 1000M Fiber Media Converter 2)Link fault pass through function 3)FCC part 15 CISPR ,VCCI Class A, SFP 1000M Fiber Media Converter Description Fibre Optic Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter...

    Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-LCBC5708

    ...DW-LCBC5708 is a fiber optic LAN card with datarate 1.25Gb/s. The fiber port can be sm or mm, single fiber or dual fiber, SC or ST connector, 550m to 120km can be choosed. Overview The DONGWE...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ...adapter Card 1.PCIE 2 Port Server Adapter Card 2.dual port adapter card 3.low profile dual card 4.OEM Server Adapter Card 5.BCM5709 chip Descriptinos: Macnet9409PT is a high performance PCI-Express Dual Copper Port and multifunction Gigabit Server lan card...

    Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:LR-LINK

    Model Number:LREC9714HF-4SFP

    Place of Origin:CN

    General Features Intel Ethernet Controller I350 With PCI Express- V2.1 (5 GT/s) Support Low-Profile and Standard height full Ethernet Features IEEE- 802.3 auto-negotiation 1Gb/s Ethernet IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab PHY specifications Compliant Integrated ...

    Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10002EF

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China (Mainland)

    ... Adapter (SFP Slot) 1.Intel82576EB Chipset controller,Dual Port,PCI-E 2.Gigabit SFP Server Adapter,optical network card 3.good quality,our brand Product Number: 10002EF Product Name: Femrice Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-LC-20

    ... expansion of the Ethernet network. It can extend the conventional 100M Ethernet or 100/1000M Fast Ethernet to 20Km-120Km via the fast Ethernet Fiber-optical Line. It is high performance, cost

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:EPON ONU

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Huawei ZTE Fiberhome FTTH 1GE LAN port Optical Network Unit EPON ONU ONU is a equipment used in PON networking system to ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0