Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Computer Hardware & Software > Network Cards >

1000m Fiber Lan Card

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request

    1000m fiber lan card

    All 1000m fiber lan card wholesalers & 1000m fiber lan card manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 1000m fiber lan card products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 96 products from 1000m fiber lan card Manufactures & Suppliers
    Quality Gigabit <strong style="color:#b82220">Fiber</strong> Ethernet Media Converter , Duplex SC Media Converter 1310nm wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-GDSE13S-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and low temperature test (including power supply, optical transceiver module) Ethernet interface performance test of fiber media converter 1, Transmission distance test of RJ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 180° Shielded RJ45 <strong style="color:#b82220">LAN</strong> Jack without transformer for Internet Set-top Box wholesale

    Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

    Brand Name:DGKYD

    Model Number:KRJ-5224SYGNL

    Shielded Internet Set-top Box RJ45 Modular Jack Without Transformer 180° Tap UP 5224S 1x1 RJ45 Connectors KRJ-5224SNL P/N:KRJ-5224SNL Descrition: 1X1 Single port RJ45 Modular jack ...

    Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100/<strong style="color:#b82220">1000M</strong> 2KM <strong style="color:#b82220">Fiber</strong> Optic Media Converter for FC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FMC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10/100/1000M 2KM Optical Fiber Media Converter for FC Connector Description: Fiber media converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network upgrade ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Quality Metal casing D2.5 socket power port Enterprise network switch 10 / 100 / <strong style="color:#b82220">1000M</strong> auto adaptive Ethernet Media Converter wholesale

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:DDT-N-1000SSFB

    Place of Origin:China

    ... . It features optical automatic gain control (OAGC).Optical signals are transmitted & received via 1-2 single core fibers in the form of optical pulse, which has many ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Quality Managed <strong style="color:#b82220">Card</strong> Type / Stand Alone <strong style="color:#b82220">Fiber</strong> Optic Media Converter With SFP Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MC-SFP-010

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Card Type/ Stand Alone Fiber Media Converter Item Fiber Media Converter Model No. OP-MC-SFP-010 Description 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Overview OP-MC-SFP-010 Series 10...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality <strong style="color:#b82220">1000M</strong> PCI-E Dual <strong style="color:#b82220">Fiber</strong> Optic Nic <strong style="color:#b82220">Card</strong> Remote Installation Services wholesale

    Brand Name:fiberroad

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    ... 1000M PCI-E Dual Fiber Optic Nic Card Remote Installation Services Features : Support the cluster management (WfM) 2.0 standard applicate on the server. Support ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality LREC6220PF PCIe x1 1000Base-SX 1G SC Port Multi Mode <strong style="color:#b82220">Fiber</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Lan</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Card</strong> (Intel chipset) wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:LR-LINK

    Model Number:LREC6220PF

    ... LREC6210PF PCI Express x1 Single Port Gigabit MM Lan Card (Broadcom 5708S Based) LREC6210PF is a typical model of 1000base-SX/LX Ethernet adapter, based on ...

    Shenzhen Lianrui Electronics CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality <strong style="color:#b82220">1000M</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Fiber</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Lan</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Card</strong> wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-21-69929654

    Country/Region:china

    Descriptions Optical Gigabit Ethernet adapter is designed to operate at the data rate of 1000Mbps at full duplex. It supports IEEE 802.1p Traffic Prioritization for time-sensitive ...

    Shanghai X-Rui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Shanghai

    Quality PCI-Express <strong style="color:#b82220">1000M</strong> Gigabit Single SFP Interface Ethernet <strong style="color:#b82220">Fiber</strong> NIC <strong style="color:#b82220">card</strong> wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:LR-LINK

    Model Number:LREC9210PF-SFP

    ... 4.1 year warranty 5.Gigabit fiber lan card --- PCI-Express Gigabit Ethernet 1000M Single SFP Interface Fiber NIC card - 1.PCI-E 1000M ethernet nic 2.Single SFP Port Fiber NIC 3...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality PCI Express Giga <strong style="color:#b82220">Fiber</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">LAN</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Card</strong> wholesale

    Categories:Graphics Cards

    Telephone:+86755-36973882

    Country/Region:china

    ... Product Name: PCI Express Giga Fiber LAN Card Description: Introduction: YKW-530 is a Fiber Gigabit Ethernet to PCIe bus adapter that fully complies with all IEEE 802.3z and .....

    Shenzhen Ykwin Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality SFP <strong style="color:#b82220">1000M</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Fiber</strong> Media Converter wholesale

    Categories:SFP Media Converter

    Telephone:86-755-75453423

    Country/Region:china

    ... SFP 1000M Fiber Media Converter 2)Link fault pass through function 3)FCC part 15 CISPR ,VCCI Class A, SFP 1000M Fiber Media Converter Description Fibre Optic Converter is 10...

    Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 10/100/<strong style="color:#b82220">1000M</strong> Managed <strong style="color:#b82220">Fiber</strong> Media Converter Model:FC830AGM wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Media Converter

    Telephone:0755-83128820 88834181 0755-83113365 83110367

    Country/Region:china

    ... Model:FC830AGM Name:10/100/1000M Managed Fiber Media Converter Category:HiOSO Remarks:Overview of Product HiOSO FC830AGM Series belongs to 10/100/1000M auto-adapted Fast ...

    Shenzhen HiOSO Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality <strong style="color:#b82220">fiber</strong> media converter 10/100/<strong style="color:#b82220">1000M</strong> Single <strong style="color:#b82220">fiber</strong> optic media converter wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Media Converter

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    1)Fibre Optic Converter manufacturer 2)Link fault pass through function 3)FCC part 15 CISPR ,VCCI Class A,ROHS,CE 4)OEM Description Fibre Optic Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast ...

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality Femrice Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Pcie Gigabit <strong style="color:#b82220">Card</strong> SFP Server Adapter (SFP Slot) wholesale

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10002EF

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China (Mainland)

    ... Adapter (SFP Slot) 1.Intel82576EB Chipset controller,Dual Port,PCI-E 2.Gigabit SFP Server Adapter,optical network card 3.good quality,our brand Product Number: 10002EF Product ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Quality desktop 32-bit 33 / 66MHz PCI-bus 10Base-T Gigabit Ethernet adapter(PCI <strong style="color:#b82220">lan</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">card</strong>) wholesale

    Brand Name:Jinxian

    Model Number:PL-EN130-A1

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ... desktop 32-bit 33 / 66MHz PCI-bus 10Base-T Gigabit Ethernet adapter(PCI lan card) Support 10/100Mbps full and half duplex, 1000Mbps full duplex. Support Full Duplex Flow ...

    ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Quality >>Home - Products - MCR1600 wholesale

    Categories:Other Gifts & Crafts

    Telephone:+ 852-25926176, +86-755-26678603, +86-20-84549095, +40 250 811247, (415) 664-8998, +60377851270

    Country/Region:china

    ... multiple segments cross connection. Users can transparently link backbone equipments such as switches, routers to LAN workgroup segments.Because of each module operates ...

    Dantek Technology Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Quality <strong style="color:#b82220">1000M</strong> Double Light <strong style="color:#b82220">1000M</strong> Single-Mode <strong style="color:#b82220">Card</strong> wholesale

    Categories:Weight Transmitter

    Telephone:0755-61553190 61553198

    Country/Region:china

    ... PCI - E X4 standards guarantee card slots, efficient and stable job. Other double mouth fiber gigabit nics also support the VLAN, QOS strategy, flow control, suitable for ...

    Shen zhen TianBo communication equipment Co., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Quality <strong style="color:#b82220">Fiber</strong> optical products wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

    Country/Region:china

    ... We can supply 100M and 1000M Fiber Lan Card. 100M Lan Card Descriptions Award Electronic Technology Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card is designed to operate at 100Mbps ...

    Award Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Quality Tab Down 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE RJ45 Connector with <strong style="color:#b82220">lan</strong> transformer KRJ-320CNL wholesale

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Magnectt

    ... Tab Down 10 / 100 / 1000 BASE RJ45 Connector with lan transformer KRJ-320CNL 10/100/1000BASE 1x1 Tab Down RJ45S with lan transformer without LED with EMI KRJ-320CNL 1.1 RJ-45 ....

    Shenzhen Magnectt Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Quality 1 X 2 Port <strong style="color:#b82220">Lan</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">1000M</strong> 10 Pin RJ45 Connector With Internal Magnetics Tab-Down wholesale

    Model Number:KRJ-201QWDENL

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DGKYD

    ... Port Lan 1000M 10 Pin RJ45 Connector With Internal Magnetics Tab-Down 1.Type: 10 pin rj45 connector 2.TAB ...

    Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0