Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

optical couplers series

from 254 Products

Mini Steel Tube FBT Splitter 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters

China Mini Steel Tube FBT Splitter 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters on sale
...FBT Splitter Mini Steel Tube 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Coupler Split Ratio Optional Description 1) Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused technology. 2) It......
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Address: 8/f, Building D,Fukang Industrial Zone,Longhua District,ShenZhen

2x32 Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optic Coupler With SC connector

China 2x32 Mini Steel Tube Fiber Optic Coupler With SC connector on sale
... Tube Fiber Optic Coupler With SC connector Specifications 1 Low Insertion Loss Low PDL 2 High Return Loss 3 Uniform Power Splitting 4 Wide Operating Wavelength Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

FBT Optical Coupler Series FBT Single Window Coupler

China FBT Optical Coupler Series FBT Single Window Coupler on sale
--Content-- [Download][Inquiry] Compliance to Telcodia Standard Vareties of coupling ratios available High Quality/price ratio Excellent environmental and mechanical stability Low PDL Good directivity Wavelength: 1310nm or1550nm Bandwidth40nm Coupling ......
Hangzhou Tongxing Electron Co.,Ltd

Phone: +86-571-85236506

Optical Coupler Series Product 4N33

China Optical Coupler Series Product  4N33 on sale
Browse similar products Next 6N137 Product Name: 4N33 Product ID: 4N33 Views 14 Details Key words ...
Shenzhen Weixinjia Electronic Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-0755-8280 7033

Compact ABS PLC Splitter 1×16 for Passive Optical Network , Fiber Optics Coupler

China Compact ABS PLC Splitter 1×16 for Passive Optical Network , Fiber Optics Coupler on sale
...Compact ABS PLC Splitter 1×16 for Passive Optical Network , Fiber Optics Coupler Quick Detail: Name: 1×16 PLC with SC connectors Cable jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNR, OFNP ......
SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD

Address: Room520, BigCity Building, HuaRong Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

Fused Type Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters Low Polarization Dependent Loss

China Fused Type Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters Low Polarization Dependent Loss on sale
...-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting. Rollball provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications......
shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd

Address: 3 / F, Building A, Zhuolin Industrial Zone, Yankeng, Shiyan Town, Bao 'an District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China

Optical Fiber Coupler 1x2 Corning Singlemode Low Polarization Dependent Loss

China Optical Fiber Coupler 1x2 Corning Singlemode Low Polarization Dependent Loss on sale
...Optical Fiber Coupler 1x2 Corning Singlemode Low Polarization Dependent Loss Description 1.Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. 2. It features small size......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Monolithic Multi Mode Coupler Fiber Optic Splitter Customized Pigtail Length

China Monolithic Multi Mode Coupler Fiber Optic Splitter Customized Pigtail Length on sale
...1×N (N×N) Monolithic Multi-Mode Coupler 850 or 1310nm,50/125um or 62.5/125um Multimode fiber couplers (MMC) are used for multimode fiber LAN systems. UNIFIBER builds a series of MMC with low insertion......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

1X4 ABS Coupler Fiber Optic Splitter Plc 2.0mm Cable SC/APC PC UPC Connector

China 1X4 ABS Coupler Fiber Optic Splitter Plc 2.0mm Cable SC/APC PC UPC Connector on sale
...1X4 ABS coupler fiber optic plc splitter 2.0mm cable and SC/APC PC UPC Connector Quick Detail: Name: PLC splitter ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

RoHS CE Approved Fiber Optic Adapter 1X2 Coupler 1310nm 1550nm 850nm 1300nm

China RoHS CE Approved Fiber Optic Adapter 1X2 Coupler 1310nm 1550nm 850nm 1300nm on sale
...RoHS CE Approved Fiber Optic Adapter 1X2 Coupler 1310nm 1550nm 850nm 1300nm Product Description Fiber optical splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

Submit your optical couplers series inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Products: RoHS CE Approved Fiber Optic Adapter 1X2 Coupler 1310nm 1550nm 850nm 1300nm

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical couplers series inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0