Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fibre optic coupler

from 577 Products

2U Fibre Optic Couplers 850 / 1310nm Duplex LC UPC For Telecom FTTH Equipment

China 2U Fibre Optic Couplers 850 / 1310nm Duplex LC UPC For Telecom FTTH Equipment on sale
...2U Fibre Optic Couplers 850/1310nm Duplex LC UPC For Telecom FTTH Equipment Description Optic Fiber couplers are designed for splitting light with minimal loss from one into two fibers or to ......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

DIN Fibre Optic Coupler Fibre Adapter DIN/APC Sigle Mode For Patch Cables

China DIN Fibre Optic Coupler Fibre Adapter DIN/APC Sigle Mode For Patch Cables on sale
...DIN Fibre Optic Coupler Fibre Adapter DIN/APC Sigle Mode For Patch Cables Descriptions: - Fiber optic adapters also call fiber optical adapter, optic fiber adapter, optical fiber adapter. - The fiber optic adapters use to join two fiber optic patch cables......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1*16 For ODN Topology Splitting Network Fibre Optic Couplers

China PLC Optical Fiber Splitter 1*16 For ODN Topology Splitting Network Fibre Optic Couplers on sale
... is the important device in PON transmission system,splitters can make the input optical signal into multiple output optical signal via splitting technology.There are two kinds of splitting technology: fused biconical......
Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.6 Industrial area ,Lingqiao town,Fuyang district, Hangzhou city,Zhejiang province,311418,China.

1345nm 3mm1x3 ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler / tree fibre optic couplers

China 1345nm 3mm1x3  ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler / tree fibre optic couplers on sale
...1345nm 3mm 1x3 ports Single Mode Fiber Coupler / tree fibre optic couplers Product Description Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has single or......
Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Building D.No.8 Changcheng Park Road, East Lake, Development Zone, Wuhan, P.C. 430223. PRC

fused fibre optic coupler

China fused fibre optic coupler on sale
...(m): 1 or Customer On Request Port Configuration: 1X4 to 32X32 Singlemode Single Window Wideband Tree/Star Couplers Port Configuration: 1X4(4X4) 1X8(8X8) 1X16(16X16) 1X32(32X32) Max.Insertion Loss(dB): 6.9 10......
Sino Optic Communication Limited

Phone: 86-755-3316-2363

Address: 5/F.,7/Block,Hualian Industrial Estate,Huaning Road,Dalang,Longhua New District,Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province,China

Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail

China Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail on sale
...Singlemode 1U Fibre Optic Patch Panel 12 Ports Full Loaded With SC Pigtail These 19 inch rack mount fiber optic patch panels are ideal for high density local area network interconnect or cross......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom

China Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom on sale
...Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom Large Image Single Mode Fibre Optic Couplers FBT 1X2 1310nm For Network / Telecom Product Details: Place of Origin: Wuhan, China Brand Name: ......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd

Phone: 27-87196324

SC-ST Hybrid fibre optic adapter , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Coupler

China SC-ST Hybrid fibre optic adapter , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Coupler on sale
...SC-ST Hybrid fibre optic adapter , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Coupler Quick Details Type: SC-ST hybrid fiber adapter End-face: UPC, APC Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, ......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

1×2 Steel FBT Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SM SW 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Coupling

China 1×2 Steel FBT Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SM SW 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Coupling on sale
... Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter SM SW 1310nm 1550nm Fiber Coupling Features: Dual wavelength with wide bandwidth Low loss Low polarization dependence Environmentally stable Excellent uniformity Applications: Local Area Networks CATV distribution Fiber optic......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China

19 Inch Rack Mounted Fibre Optic Splitter Box With SC / APC PLC Fiber Splitter

China 19 Inch Rack Mounted Fibre Optic Splitter Box With SC / APC PLC Fiber Splitter on sale
... for installation of various of splitter Meet need of signal distribution and management in passive optical network TTI provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Address: East 6/F, Building C, Yuanling Qiaotong Industrial Park, Shiyan, Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China

Submit your fibre optic coupler inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Products: 19 Inch Rack Mounted Fibre Optic Splitter Box With SC / APC PLC Fiber Splitter

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fibre optic coupler inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0