Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Fiber Optics Couplers

1-10 Results for

fiber optics couplers

from 3065 Products

Accurate Coupling 1x3 Fiber Optic Coupler Low Insertion Loss Optical Cable Coupler

China Accurate Coupling 1x3 Fiber Optic Coupler Low Insertion Loss Optical Cable Coupler on sale
...Accurate Coupling 1x3 Fiber Optic Coupler Low Insertion Loss Optical Cable Coupler Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers, and then......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

ISO9001:2008 Duplex or Simplex Stability OM3 SC Upc with Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Fiber Optic Couplers

China ISO9001:2008 Duplex or Simplex Stability OM3 SC Upc with Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Fiber Optic Couplers on sale
... OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

Single Mode Three Window Fiber Optic Audio Splitter 50/50 Split Ratio Low Insertion Loss

China Single Mode Three Window Fiber Optic Audio Splitter 50/50 Split Ratio Low Insertion Loss on sale
...1x2 fused fiber optic coupler splitter singlemode three window 1310/1490/1550nm 50/50 split ratio low insertion loss Three-Window Coupler (TWC) is Built by asymmetric coupling technique, TWC operating bandwidth is expanding......
Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 2F,Block 2, The Fourth Industry Park, ShuiTian Community,ShiYan,BaoAn Area,ShenZhen,China.

1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler SM 1310 1550nm 50/50 0.9mm Pigtail Without Connector

China 1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler SM 1310 1550nm 50/50 0.9mm Pigtail Without Connector on sale
...1x2 FBT Fiber Optic Coupler SM 1310 1550nm 50/50 0.9mm Without Connector Description 1x2 Single Mode 1310/1550nm Dual Window Fiber Optic Coupler manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is manufactured using the fused biconical......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

Fixed Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 19 Inch 1U Patch Panel

China Fixed Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 19 Inch 1U Patch Panel on sale
...-S1U is small size fixed fiber optic splitter rack provides an economical way for splitter loading, cable distribution and management. It is 1U height, 19inch and used in fiber optic cabinet. Features: Material: Cold......
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Address: Room 9-10, 13/F, Xusheng Reasearch Building, Xifa B Area, Gonghe Industry Road, Xixiang Street, Bao an district, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

Mini Steel Tube FBT Splitter 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters

China Mini Steel Tube FBT Splitter 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Couplers And Splitters on sale
...FBT Splitter Mini Steel Tube 1x2 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic Coupler Split Ratio Optional Description 1) Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused technology. 2) It features small......
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Address: 8/f, Building D,Fukang Industrial Zone,Longhua District,ShenZhen

1*16 ABS Black Box Optical PLC Splitter / Fiber Optic Coupler With 3.0mm Input Cable

China 1*16 ABS Black Box Optical PLC Splitter / Fiber Optic Coupler With 3.0mm Input Cable on sale
... FTTX,EPOM,BPON,GPON .We launched 1X4,1X8, 1X16, 1X32 Fiber Optic Couplers, and Splitters PLC type, Single Mode Couplers with consistent performance, low optical Insertion loss, low polarization dependent Loss, high reliability and stability......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

3X3 SM Monolithic Fiber Optic Coupler 1310/1550nm optical couplers

China 3X3 SM Monolithic Fiber Optic Coupler 1310/1550nm optical couplers on sale
...3X3 SM Monolithic Fiber Optic Coupler 1310/1550nm optical couplers More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The 1310, 1550, 1310&1550nm 3×3 SM Monolithic Fiber Optic Coupler is built by using fused......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen

White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength

China White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength on sale
...White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC ......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Compact CE Plc Splitter 1x8 Single Mode Blockless Fiber Optic Coupler

China Compact CE Plc Splitter 1x8 Single Mode Blockless Fiber Optic Coupler on sale
... Fiber Optic Coupler Product Feature: Free 1x8 Fiber PLC Splitter SM Sample for evaluation Quick Delivery on Trial Order or Bulk Order Well Made Premium Fiber Cable Plastic Packing Protection from Shipment 900µm loose tube fiber......
Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.

Address: Wuhan Optical Valley of Lenovo Industry Base, NO.19, High-tech 4 Road, East Lake New Technology Development Zone, Wuhan

Submit your fiber optics couplers inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.

Products: Compact CE Plc Splitter 1x8 Single Mode Blockless Fiber Optic Coupler

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optics couplers inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0