Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optical coupler box

from 3020 Products

24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Fiber To The Home Fusion Splice and Splitter Termination Enclosure

China 24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Fiber To The Home Fusion Splice and Splitter Termination Enclosure on sale
... Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box for Fiber To The Home Fusion Splice and Splitter Termination FTB0024B terminal Box is made of high-quality ABS Plastic material. It’s mainly used for indoor wall-mounted installation. Box cover......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 4F, 124Building,First Industry Park,Guowei Road,Liantang,Luohu,Shenzhen,China

1x2 Dual Windows Fiber Optic Coupler , FBT Splitter With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector

China 1x2 Dual Windows Fiber Optic Coupler , FBT Splitter With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector on sale
... Windows Fiber optic coupler SM 1310 / 1550nm With LC UPC 2.0mm Connector Fused Biconic Taper (FBT) splitter, also be called fiber coupler, based on the traditional technology, it is to bundle together two or more optical fibers......
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

ABS 36 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box Optical Fiber Connection Structure

China ABS 36 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box Optical Fiber Connection Structure on sale
...FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter of Distribution Box High quality fiber waterproof electrical junction box price and termination boxes is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH accesssystem. It is especially for connecting and protection for fiber......
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX

China Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX on sale
...Fiber Optic Couplers FC - ST High Precision Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Stable For FTTX Fiber optic adapter LC - FC, LC - ST, LC - SC, FC - ST, SC - ST hybrid provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

FTTH 12 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box ABS 1*12 Distribution HIKINGBOX

China FTTH 12 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box ABS 1*12 Distribution HIKINGBOX on sale
... 12 core Fiber optic Termination Box 1*12 Distribution HIKINGBOX Optic fiber boxes is applicable PLC coupler to a terminal access links FTTH access system. It is especially for connecting and protection for fiber cable for FTTH. This terminal box applies......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

4 Fiber Optic Termination Box 1X8 PLC And 8 Coupler SC/APC Shutter Type

China 4 Fiber Optic Termination Box 1X8 PLC And 8 Coupler SC/APC Shutter Type on sale
...-Distribution Box, Splitter Terminal, With Splitter 1X8 PLC and 8 Coupler SC/APC Shutter Type 4 fiber Wall Mount FTT-08 Fiber Optic Termination Box (with Splitter 1X8 PLC And 8 Coupler SC/APC Shutter Type) Description This plastic terminal box......
Optic Network Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Maodu Industrial Zone, Moushan Town, Yuyao, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China

White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength

China White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength on sale
...White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC ......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

FTTH ODF Fiber Optic Terminal Box Fiber Distribution Unit SC / LC / ST Ports

China FTTH ODF Fiber Optic Terminal Box Fiber Distribution Unit SC / LC / ST Ports on sale
... ODF Fiber Optic Terminal Box for 24 cores, SC / LC / ST Ports This Fiber Optic Distribution Boxes are for splitting the cable. Because of the hinged top it is easily to work at the Pigtails or couplers......
PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: 5/F, 2nd Building, Baokun Industrial Park, Dalang of Longhua, Shenzhen, China 518109

Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve

China Stability OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve on sale
... OM3 SC Upc Fiber Optic Couplers With Ceramic Bronze Sleeve Description: Fiber optic adapter is used for the connection and coupling between fiber active connectors. Choose proper type according to the splice of optical fiber active connector.Good......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Address: 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

ABS Box 1*2 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler with SC/APC connector for FTTH

China ABS Box 1*2 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler with SC/APC connector for FTTH on sale
...ABS Box 1*2 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler with SC/APC connector for FTTH Specifications 1 Low Insertion Loss Low PDL 2 High Return Loss 3 ......
Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 3/F Buliding 1, Long Fu Industrial District, Hua Rong Load, Long Hua New District, Shenzhen City, China

Submit your fiber optical coupler box inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: ABS Box 1*2 PLC Fiber Optic Coupler with SC/APC connector for FTTH

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optical coupler box inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0