Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

fiber optic coupler splitter

from 3544 Products

White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength

China White Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength on sale
...Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , Plc Splitter Module 1260~1650NM Wavelength 2 x 32 PLC Splitter 900µm Connectorized SC/LC/FC Module Mini Type Description Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter is a passive component used for uniformly splitting. The PLC Splitter......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector

China 1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector on sale
...1310/1550nm 50/50 Ratio 1x2 FBT fiber optic coupler splitter SC / APC Connector Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3,1x4,1x8,1x16,1x32 and customerized products. 1. Features: Low Insertion Low PDL......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

1X16 ABS Box Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 2.0mm Cable And SC PC Connector

China 1X16 ABS Box Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 2.0mm Cable And SC PC Connector on sale
...1X16 ABS Box Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 2.0mm Cable And SC PC Connector PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. Available split counts......
Han Xin Communications Limited

Address: ROOM803,CHEVACIER HOUSE 45-51 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH,TSIM SHA TSUI KL

Optical Fiber Splitter For FTTH , Passive Devices Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter

China Optical Fiber Splitter For FTTH , Passive Devices Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter on sale
...FTTH Optical PLC splitter with 4 Slots Optical Branching Installation Box Ports 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 Operating Wavelength (......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

1260nm Fiber Optical Power Splitter Low Loss Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x3 LC UPC

China 1260nm Fiber Optical Power Splitter Low Loss Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x3 LC UPC on sale
...1260nm Fiber Optical Power Splitter Low Loss Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x3 LC UPC Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It ......
Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, C building ,Red Gate Science and Technology Park , Bantian Street,Longgang District

Bare Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , PLC Optical Cord Splitter For Local Area Networks

China Bare Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , PLC Optical Cord Splitter For Local Area Networks on sale
...Bare Fiber PLC Fiber Optic 1X8 PLC Splitter / Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It ......
J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.

Address: 6F, Building#2, Hengchangrong Hightech Industry Park, Shiyan, Shenzhen City, Guangdong, China

PON networks 1*16 fiber optic coupler splitter Low Polarization Dependent Loss

China PON networks 1*16 fiber optic coupler splitter Low Polarization Dependent Loss on sale
...PON networks 1*16 fiber optic coupler splitter Low Polarization Dependent Loss PLC Splitter Same as cable transmission system,optical network system also need signal coupling,branching and distribution,splitters can meet these functions.Splitter is the ......
Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.6 Industrial area ,Lingqiao town,Fuyang district, Hangzhou city,Zhejiang province,311418,China.

LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter

China LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module, GPON Optical Splitter on sale
...LC APC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x64 ABS Module , GPON Optical Splitter Fiber optic PLC Splitter Specifications: Fiber length 1m or custom length Connector Type Custom specified Optical Fiber Type Corning SMF-28e fiber, G657A1 or as customized ......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

PON Networks Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x8 Mini Tube Colored Or White

China PON Networks Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x8 Mini Tube Colored Or White on sale
...PON Networks Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1x8 Mini Tube Colored Or White Description 1x8 Mini Tube 60x7x4mm 0.9mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitters manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited have stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter, which is a ......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

1x3 Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1550nm Single Window

China 1x3 Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1550nm Single Window on sale
...1x3 Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1550nm Single Window JC Opto-electronics’ s fiber optic coupler splitters are used to split optical signals or to combine optical signals from two (or more) fibers into one fiber based on Fused Biconical Taper......
JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED

Address: Unit 4, 7/F,Bright Way Tower,No.33,Mong Kok Road,Kowloon,HongKong.

Submit your fiber optic coupler splitter inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

JC OPTO-ELECTRONICS CO., LIMITED

Products: 1x3 Single Mode Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter 1550nm Single Window

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber optic coupler splitter inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0