Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Telephone Accessories >

Armored Fiber Optic Coupler

1-10 Results for

armored fiber optic coupler

from 251 Products

SC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fast / Quick Connector

China SC APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Coupler 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0mm Fast / Quick Connector on sale
... field and make connection less than two minutes. Of course, It don’t need fused the fiber. Just some little tools enough, so it could save time...
OMC Industry Co.Limited

Address: 9F No 2 Bldg, Guole Tech park, No.1 Lirong Rd,Dalang street,Longhua District,518109,Shenzhen China.

Armored Fiber Optical Coupler

China Armored Fiber Optical Coupler on sale
...Application: CATV system; Fiber-optic communication; FTTH; LAN; Test system. Ordering Information: 1. Ratio: 50% or 1%, or Customized. 2. Pigtail Type: Armored. 3. Central Wavelength (nm): 1310 or 1550, or 1310 and 1550. 4. Port: 1*2 or 2*2. 5. Grade......
Espec Communication Equipment(Guangzhou) Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-20-87011396

Address: No.128, Guangshan Second Road, Tianhe District, Guangzhou, China. Guangzhou Guangdong 510663 China

1310nm Multimode Fiber Optic Couplers 1×2, 2×2 Multi-mode Fused Fiber Optic Coupler

China 1310nm Multimode Fiber Optic Couplers 1×2, 2×2 Multi-mode Fused Fiber Optic Coupler on sale
...1310nm Multimode Fiber Optic Couplers 1×2, 2×2 Multi-mode Fused Fiber Optic Coupler The 1310nm 1×2, 2×2 Multi-mode Fused Fiber Optic Coupler is built by using fused biconical taper (FBT) technology. It can be used to split ......
HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua New Street,Shenzhen

Outdoor Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2 Cores ODVA - LC Fiber Optic Assemblies

China Outdoor Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 2 Cores ODVA - LC Fiber Optic Assemblies on sale
... cord, ODVA-MPO patch cords as per customer requests, length from 1Meter to 500Meters. Outdoor fiber optic assemblies ODVA BBU RRU is for CPRI application , that widely used in 3G,4G and......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Single Mode G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable Unitube Type GYXTW Light Weight

China Single Mode G652D Armored Fiber Optic Cable Unitube Type GYXTW Light Weight on sale
...Single Mode G652D Fiber Optic Cable Unitube Type GYXTW ·Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled ......
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Address: Tewang Kejiyuan, Kuiqing Road, Qinghuang Industrial Area, Qingxi Town, Dongguan, Guangdong, China

Amored Fiber Optic Coupler

China Amored Fiber Optic Coupler on sale
...Amored Fiber Optic Coupler Download Description Armored fiber optic coupler is designed as according to the customer request based on the special enviroment. It is ......
FOC Communication Limited

Phone: +86-755-27767669

Outdoor FTTA Waterproof IP67 ODVA LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sealed Circular

China Outdoor FTTA Waterproof IP67 ODVA LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sealed Circular on sale
...Outdoor FTTA water-proof IP67 ODVA LC duplex fiber optic patch cable Sealed Circular About ODVA fiber optic patch cables: - ODVA fiber optic cables are IP67-rated rugged cables, they are used in FTTA, industrial, military......
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Address: 12F, B Building, Duocai Technology City, Hi-Tech Park, Guanhu, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

BOSUN-Distribution Tight Buffer Armored Fiber Optical Cable

China BOSUN-Distribution Tight Buffer Armored Fiber Optical Cable on sale
... Buffer Armored Fiber Optical Cable Loading... BOSUN-Distribution Tight Buffer Armored Fiber Optical Cable Merchant ID:381Product Category: Order Hotline:008620-22832660 Share Indoor fiber optic cable Outdoor fiber optic cable Special fiber optic......
Bosuntech Group limited

Phone: 008620-22832660

FTTA Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Waterproof Sealed Circular

China FTTA Duplex Outdoor Fiber Optic Patch Cable Waterproof Sealed Circular on sale
...Outdoor FTTA water-proof IP67 ODVA LC duplex fiber optic patch cable Sealed Circular About ODVA fiber optic patch cables: - ODVA fiber optic cables are IP67-rated rugged cables, they are used in FTTA, industrial, military......
kocent optec limited

Address: 12F, 2nd Duocai Bd, Guanlan Hi-Tech Park, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. P/c : 518110

SC (SM/MM) Fiber Optics Cables ST (SM/MM) Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords

China SC (SM/MM) Fiber Optics Cables ST (SM/MM) Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords on sale
...) Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord HOME > Fiber Optic Cable > FC (SM/MM) Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords HOME > Fiber Optic Cable > SC (SM/MM) Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord HOME > Fiber Optic Cable > Armored Protection Fiber Coupler HOME > Fiber Optic Cable......
G.T. Net Info. Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-09887054

Submit your armored fiber optic coupler inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

G.T. Net Info. Co., Ltd.

Products: SC (SM/MM) Fiber Optics Cables ST (SM/MM) Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cords

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit armored fiber optic coupler inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0