Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Boiler & Parts >

100kg - 300kg / H Skid Mounted Boiler

Categories Skid Mounted Boiler
Brand Name: WILFORD
Model Number: LWS
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 stand
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 10 stand/stands per Month
Delivery Time: 15-20 working days
Packaging Details: Export wooden Packing
Rated evaporation: 100kg-300kgT/h
Rated working pressure: 0.7Mpa
Staturated steam temperature: 170℃
Fuel: Light diesel oil
Dimension(L*W*H): Depends
Usage: chemical,medical,food,washing etc.
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    100kg - 300kg / H Skid Mounted Boiler


    Fully skid - Mounted Steam Boiler For Food Beverage Processing


    Product introduction


    ♦ Fully skid Mounted Natural Gas Fired Steam Boilers are completed in the factory.


    ♦ The boiler and accessories are mounted on a frame base.


    ♦ It includes: soft water tank, water treatment, daily fuel tank, etc.


    ♦ Easy to handle and operate, with a small footprint.


    ♦ Rated evaporation: 200Kg / h


    ♦ Rated working pressure: 0.7Mpa


    ♦ Saturating temperature: 170 ° C


    Parameter


    ModelLWS0.05-0.7-Y.QLWS0.1-0.7-Y.QLWS0.15-0.7-Y.QLWS0.2-0.7-Y.QLWS0.3-0.7-Y.Q
    ProjectUnit
    Rated evaporationt/h0.050.10.150.20.3
    Rated working pressureMPa0.70.70.70.70.7
    Staturated steam temperature170170170170170
    Fuel consumptionLight diesel oilkg/h3.5710.51421
    Natural gasNm³/h48121624
    LPGNm³/h1.534.569
    City gasNm³/h8.51725.53451
    Dimension
    a Main steam valve diameterDN1525253232
    b Safety valve diameterDN2025252525
    c Inlet diamaterDN1520202020
    d Blowoff Valve diameterDN2020252525
    e Chimney diameterDN100120150150200
    Overall sizeLmm8701020115012601270
    Wmm9301080126014001570
    W1mm6407608909701040
    Hmm16601750184021602400
    H1mm14601480152018402090
    φ Diametermm6307508809601000
    Weightkg330470610780850

    Product detail drawing



    After-sales service


    • Our warranty is 12 months from the date when the Machine start using in cutomer's factory.

    • Provide on-site reconnaissance and guide the installation.

    • commissioning and personnel training

    • A big team in responsible for the after-sale service and is always at customers’ service.

    • You can get accessories with factory price.

    • We will supply after service 24 hours,customer can contact us any time.
    China 100kg - 300kg / H Skid Mounted Boiler factory
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    *From:
    *To: Zhangjiagang Wilford Thermal Co.,Ltd.
    *Subject:
    *Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0