Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Shoe Materials >

10Gbps SFP+ Bidi CWDM sfp Transceiver

Categories SFP Transceiver
Brand Name: 10g sfp+
Model Number: sfp+ cwdm
Certification: iso9001
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 2
Price: 500
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 60000pcs/month
Delivery Time: 7days
Packaging Details: cwdm sfp
10g sfp+: cwdm sfp+
type: 10g
fiber type: dual fiber
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    10Gbps SFP+ Bidi CWDM sfp Transceiver

    10Gbps SFP+ Bidi CWDM Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Singlemode 60KM


    More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com

    huigoooptic.com

    CWDM Bidi transceiver is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver compatible with 10GBASE Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel. It is suitable for single-mode fiber (SMF) communications in 10Gbps Ethernet and 10G Fiber Channel by single fiber.


    Features
    Up to 10Gbps data links
    10km to 60km with 9/125µm SMF *1
    CWDM/CWDM DFB laser*1
    Simplex LC Connector
    Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
    Single 3. 3V power supply

    Operating temperature: -5℃ to 75℃

    RoHS
    10G FC


    Applications
    10GBase-CWDM Ethernet
    Digital Diagnostic Monitor (DDM)

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer requirements.

    Our fiber optical products are widely applied to CATV System, Telecommunication Network, Wireless Network, Lan System, Wireless,Datacom, Fiber Sensor,FTTH,FTTX , Wavelength Divison Equipment and so on.

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM, PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP, Optical Isolator,Optical Switch, Optical Coupler, Optical Attenuator, Optical Circulator, PLC Splitter, Media Converters, DWC,Optical Patch Cord,we can produce according to guest’s need.

    Our products have been sold to many countries,our clients include from TaiWan, Korea, Italy, Vietnam, USA, Germany, France, Russia,Switzerland,Singapore,India,Pakistan,Turkey,Bangladesh,UK.

    Quality 10Gbps SFP+ Bidi CWDM sfp Transceiver for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0