Sign In | Join Free | My chinacomputerparts.com
chinacomputerparts.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Shoes & Accessories

Shoes & Accessories

All Shoes & Accessories wholesalers & Shoes & Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Shoes & Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 33229 products from Shoes & Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap cwdm sfp optical transceivers 10G BIDI SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER single fiber wdm bidi sfp fiber optic module cisco from Wholesalers

Brand Name:SFP

Model Number:SFP

Place of Origin:China

cwdm sfp optical transceivers 10G BIDI SFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER single fiber wdm bidi sfp fiber optic module cisco HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Power Plug, USB Cable, etc. Vertical Automatic Injection Molding Machine from Wholesalers

Categories:injection machine

Country/Region:china

Product Application Vertical injection machine have the advantage of low noise, low energy consumption,high efficiency and long life time, it's widely apply to produce various terminal blocks, household appliances, consumer electronics, power tools, ...

Jinan Magic Intelligent Technology Co.,LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap High pressure foaming machine/Car seat molding production line from Wholesalers

Brand Name:luzhou

Model Number:LZ-907/803

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

High pressure foaming machine/Car seat molding production line Product application: This equipment is used to produce all type of polyurethane products. For example: car seat cushion, furniture seat cushion, motorcycle seat cushion, bicycle seat cushion, ...

Foshan Luzhou PU Machinery Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver SR 850NM 300m from Wholesalers

Brand Name:10G SFP

Model Number:SFP+ OPTICS

Place of Origin:China

10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver SFP SR module10G SR 850NM 300m multimode fiber optical transceiver Features ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae ♦ Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 ♦ Hot Pluggable ♦ 850nm VCSEL transmitter,PIN photo-...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap DC AC Power Plug Making Vertical Plastic Injection Molding Machine from Wholesalers

Categories:injection machine

Country/Region:china

Product Application Vertical injection machine have the advantage of low noise, low energy consumption,high efficiency and long life time, it's widely apply to produce various terminal blocks, household appliances, consumer electronics, power tools, ...

Jinan Magic Intelligent Technology Co.,LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap WDM Transceiver Module 1.25g 1310/1550nm 1490/1550nm SFP+ Transceivers from Wholesalers

Brand Name:sfp wdm

Model Number:sfp lc sc

Place of Origin:China

Fiber Optic WDM Transceiver Module 1.25g 1310/1550nm 1490/1550nm LC SC Connector SFP+ Transceivers Features Data rate: From 155Mbps, 622Mbps, 1.25Gb/s, 2.5Gb/s, 4.25Gb/s and 10Gb/s Distance up to 120km Simplex SC or LC optical acceptable A Type: Tx1310nm ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Automatic Liquid Silicone Rubber Soft PVC Hat Label Dispenser Dripping Injection Dispensing Machine from Wholesalers

Categories:automatic dripping machine

Country/Region:china

Fully automatic dripping machine /PVC photo frame making dripping fully automatic dripping machine /PVC photo frame making dripping is used for the soft PVC product, such as: PVC machine for Photo frame/ key chain /luggage tag /key covers / lighter covers...

Jinan Magic Intelligent Technology Co.,LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap Polarization Insensitive fiber optic Circulator from Wholesalers

Brand Name:fiber optic Circulator

Model Number:fiber optic Circulators

Place of Origin:China

1310/1550/1064nm 3 Port Polarization Insensitive fiber optic Circulator with FC/APC connector Features: High isolation Low insertion loss High return loss Low polarization sensitivity Optical path epoxy free Applications: Fiberoptic amplifiers CATV ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fully Automatic Dripping Machine for PVC Photo Frame from Wholesalers

Categories:automatic dripping machine

Country/Region:china

Fully automatic dripping machine /PVC photo frame making dripping fully automatic dripping machine /PVC photo frame making dripping is used for the soft PVC product, such as: PVC machine for Photo frame/ key chain /luggage tag /key covers / lighter covers...

Jinan Magic Intelligent Technology Co.,LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap 100G CFP ER4 from Wholesalers

Brand Name:qsfp

Model Number:xfp

Place of Origin:China

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Automatic Liquid Soft Silicon Rubber Logo Patches PVC Clothing Labe Dispenser Dripping Filling Making Machine from Wholesalers

Model Number:12 color

Place of Origin:China

Machine Specification: Model Voltage Power Working Area Air Pressure Weight Size HS-08 220/900V 8KW 550*350MM 0-6kg/cm2 280kg 950*900*1460mm Application: Used to produce pvc products, such as: PVC label, PVC luggage tag, PVC Shoe sole, PVC shoes cover, ...

Jinan Magic Intelligent Technology Co.,LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap optical transceivers sfp modules from Wholesalers

Brand Name:sfp

Model Number:sfp lr

Place of Origin:China

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap fiber optic isolator optical isolators from Wholesalers

Brand Name:dual stage isolator

Model Number:p grade isolator

Place of Origin:China

Dual Stage Isolator P grade 1550nm 900um fiber optic isolator HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10/100/1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km sfp transceiver from Wholesalers

Brand Name:copper sfp

Model Number:1000M SFP

Place of Origin:China

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ethernet sfp modules copper transceivers 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver ProductDetails Cisco Genuine SFP-LX Vendor Name SOPO Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Cable ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap fiber optical PLC Splitters from Wholesalers

Brand Name:plc splitter

Model Number:optical splitter

Place of Origin:China

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap CWDM DWDM WDM from Wholesalers

Brand Name:cwdm

Model Number:dwdm

Place of Origin:China

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10/100/1000BASE 1310nm 20km Duplex LC SFP Transceivers from Wholesalers

Brand Name:1000m sfp

Model Number:duplex sfp

Place of Origin:China

10/100/1000BASE 1310nm SFP 20km Duplex LC Single-mode double fiber Cisco LX SFP Transceivers More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap 10G CWDM SFP optical transceiver from Wholesalers

Brand Name:cwdm sfp

Model Number:bidi sfp

Place of Origin:China

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer ...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap fiber Coupler optical couplers from Wholesalers

Brand Name:plc

Model Number:singlemode

Place of Origin:China

Singlemode/multimode 1x2 2x2 optical FBT fiber Coupler/Splitter 1310/1490/1550nm Optical Couplers are fused fiber branching devices that split off a portion of light to allow for optical monitoring and feedback. These devices are used extensively in fiber...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap Dual Window Coupler Fiber Optic Coupler from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Dual Window Coupler

Model Number:DWC

Place of Origin:China

Dual Window Coupler (DWC) Features Low excess loss Low PDL Dual operating window High stability and reliability Applications Optical communication systems CATV FTTH HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for...

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
Active Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0